FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche
Regionalliga Bayern
19:00 Uhr
FC Ingolstadt 04 II
FC Memmingen
Landesliga Südost
18:45 Uhr
FC Deisenhofen
-:-
SV Erlbach
19:30 Uhr
VfB Hallbergmoos-Goldach
-:-
TSV Moosach bei Grafing
19:30 Uhr
TSV Neuried
-:-
SC Eintracht Freising
20:00 Uhr
FC Töging
-:-
ESV Freilassing
Bezirksliga Oberbayern Ost
19:30 Uhr
TSV 1880 Wasserburg
-:-
VfL Waldkraiburg
Sen. A Oberliga
19:30 Uhr
SV Planegg-Krailling
-:-
ESV Sportfreunde München-Neuaubing
Sen. A KL Gr. 1
18:30 Uhr
SV Weißblau-Allianz München
-:-
SV Waldperlach
Sen. A KL. Gr.1 - DAH
18:30 Uhr
TSV Indersdorf
-:-
SC Inhauser Moos
19:00 Uhr
TSV 1929 Schwabhausen
-:-
SV Niederroth
19:00 Uhr
BC Adelzhausen
-:-
SC Olching
20:00 Uhr
TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld
-:-
FV Rot-Weiß Birkenhof-Eschenried
Sen. A A-Klasse GR. 2
18:30 Uhr
SV Waldeck Obermenzing
-:-
SpVgg Thalkirchen Freundschaft II
19:30 Uhr
SV 1880 München
-:-
TSV Forstenried-München
Sen. B KL Gr. 1
19:30 Uhr
Kirchheimer SC
-:-
SV Türkgücü-Ataspor München
Sen. B KL Gr. 2
18:00 Uhr
TSV München-Solln
-:-
SV Günding
Sen. B KK München
19:30 Uhr
TSV Gilching-Argelsried
-:-
FC Hellas München
Sen. C KK Gr. 1
18:00 Uhr
SV Plasmaphysik Garching
-:-
TSV Eching
Sen. E KK
19:30 Uhr
SV-DJK Taufkirchen
-:-
SC Baldham-Vaterstetten
Sen. A Kreisliga Zugspitze
18:30 Uhr
TSV Türkenfeld
-:-
1. FC Penzberg
18:45 Uhr
SF Gmund-Dürnbach
-:-
FC Deisenhofen
19:00 Uhr
TSV Hartpenning
-:-
SC Fürstenfeldbruck
19:00 Uhr
SpVgg Wildenroth
-:-
TV Stockdorf
Sen. Kreisklasse Zugspitze 1
18:45 Uhr
TSV Herrsching
-:-
TSV Iffeldorf
19:00 Uhr
TSV Peiting
-:-
SV Lichtenau Weilheim
19:00 Uhr
SV Söchering
-:-
ASV Habach
19:15 Uhr
SV Raisting
-:-
TSV Peißenberg
Sen. Kreisklasse Zugspitze 2
18:30 Uhr
SV Bad Heilbrunn
-:-
BCF Wolfratshausen
19:00 Uhr
FF Geretsried
-:-
FSV Höhenrain
19:30 Uhr
SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering
-:-
FT Starnberg 09
19:30 Uhr
SC Pöcking-Possenhofen
-:-
TSV Sauerlach
Sen. A-Klasse Zugspitze 1
19:00 Uhr
TSV Pähl
-:-
SV Wielenbach
19:00 Uhr
ESV Penzberg
-:-
DJK Penzberg
19:00 Uhr
FC Bad Kohlgrub - Ammertal
-:-
SC Huglfing
Sen. A-Klasse Zugspitze 2
18:30 Uhr
TSV Geiselbullach Neu-Esting
-:-
Sportfreunde Breitbrunn
19:00 Uhr
VfL Egenburg
abg.
TSV Pentenried
19:00 Uhr
ASV Biburg 1975
-:-
FC Eichenau
Sen. A-Klasse Zugspitze 3
19:00 Uhr
SF Egling
-:-
TSV Hofolding
19:00 Uhr
TuS Holzkirchen
-:-
TSV Egmating
19:00 Uhr
TSV Otterfing
-:-
SC Baierbrunn
19:30 Uhr
MTV Berg/Würmsee
-:-
SV Arget
Sen. B KM Gr.B
19:00 Uhr
TSV Fridolfing
-:-
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
Turnier der Sparkasse Moosburg
18:30 Uhr
SC Bruckberg
-:-
SpVgg Mauern II
18:30 Uhr
TSV Moosburg Neustadt II
-:-
FC Moosburg II
2. Bundesliga
20:30 Uhr
VfL Bochum
FC St. Pauli
3. Liga
19:00 Uhr
VfL Osnabrück
-:-
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
19:00 Uhr
SpVgg Unterhaching
Karlsruher SC
Regionalliga West
19:30 Uhr
Alemannia Aachen
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Regionalliga Nord
18:00 Uhr
VfB Lübeck
VfB Oldenburg
Regionalliga Südwest
19:30 Uhr
SSV Ulm 1846 Fußball
1. FC Saarbrücken
Testspiele
18:00 Uhr
TSV Tittmoning II
-:-
TSV Winhöring II
18:30 Uhr
SV Eintracht 60 Berglern
-:-
Kirchheimer SC II
18:30 Uhr
FC Sandersdorf
-:-
SG Oberes Pegnitztal
19:00 Uhr
SV Waldperlach
-:-
FT München Gern
19:00 Uhr
WSC Bayerisch Gmain
-:-
TSV Bad Reichenhall
19:00 Uhr
VfR Garching III
-:-
FC Fasanerie Nord III
19:00 Uhr
SV Reichertsheim II
-:-
FC Töging III
19:00 Uhr
VfL Kaufering
-:-
FC Stätzling
19:00 Uhr
SV Arget
-:-
SC Wörnsmühl
19:00 Uhr
SV Ingolstadt-Hundszell II
-:-
DJK Enkering
19:30 Uhr
SC Massenhausen II
-:-
SV Fortuna Bargen
19:30 Uhr
FC Finsing II
-:-
TSV Ebersberg II
20:00 Uhr
TSV Tittmoning
-:-
TSV Winhöring
20:30 Uhr
SV Kay
-:-
SV Seeon
Wochenkalender
« Juli 2017 »
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31