Fehlen Daten? Hier Vereinsverwalter werden und die eigenen Daten verwalten!
Sa., 18.05.2024, 17:00 Uhr
TSV Eschach: Maik Strobel, Lucas Böning (60. Verite Lebika), Marius Sauter, Linus Kleb (74. Philipp Zwerger), Michael Eitel, David Sprenger (70. Manuel Ruess), Julian Frommherz, Julian Jehle (84. Niklas Rummler), Noah Uebelacker, Max Bröhm, Sebastian Sprenger - Trainer: Karlheinz Ibele - Trainer: Philipp Meissner
SG Baienfurt: Christoph Gehweiler, Michael Rendler, Marcel Bitschi, Philipp Frey, Fabian Weggerle, Stefan Sauter (34. Christian Steeb), Volker Manz (88. Sebastian Seiler), Joshua Wucher (67. Rati Gogoladze), Fabian Frey (55. Kilian Mützel) (81. Manuel Nowack), Julian Heinzler, Alexander Honold - Trainer: Can Alkan
Schiedsrichter: Tamer Alkin - Zuschauer: 75
Tore: 1:0 Noah Uebelacker (32.), 2:0 Julian Frommherz (49.), 2:1 Fabian Weggerle (77. Handelfmeter)
---
Sa., 18.05.2024, 17:00 Uhr
FC Leutkirch: Oliver Notz, Matthias Stützle, Pius Rief, Michael Frick, Tobias Koch, Luca Schneider (84. Jürgen Hausmann), Felix Hoff (60. Michael Koch), Nico Hartig, Marvin Ringer (89. Fabian Nadig), Musa Gaye, Florian Krug (67. Luis Kraxenberger) - Trainer: Roman Hofgärtner - Trainer: Daniel Heinz
VfL Brochenzell: Gregor Beck, Manuel Burkhart, Maximilian Marschall, Finn Wolters (57. Fabian Sterk), Claudio Hirscher, Ahmet Cetiner, Fabian Vincelj, Abdulsamet Yazici, Nicolae Georgian Serbanescu, Jakob Feirle (69. Jörg Baumann), Jonas Gottuk (81. Marius Simon) - Trainer: Yasin Erdem
Schiedsrichter: Luca Samuel Mariano - Zuschauer: 100
Tore: 1:1 Marvin Ringer (12.), 2:1 Luca Schneider (39.), 1:1 Jakob Feirle (39.), 3:1 Florian Krug (57.), 4:1 Marvin Ringer (77.), 3:2 Nicolae Georgian Serbanescu (80.), 5:2 Marvin Ringer (85.)
---
Sa., 18.05.2024, 17:00 Uhr
TSV Tettnang: Marius Wiest, Benedikt Chupik, Raphael Marthold, Linus Wund, Raphael Weiß, Kaan Cesur Aydin, Marco Geßler, Tim Rainbow, Jonas Huchler, Patrick Dannecker, Wahib Dammou - Trainer: Tobias Kaiser
SV Oberzell: Moritz Harting, Lennart Pohl (26. Marc Rothenhäusler), Pascal Bloching (83. Tim Nußbaumer), David Frank, Jascha Fiesel, David Schmitz, Daniel Hörtkorn, Jonas Metzler (66. David Endres), Nikolas Deutelmoser, Jason Müller (74. Lukas Heinz), Sascha Hohmann - Trainer: Jascha Fiesel - Trainer: Daniel Hörtkorn
Schiedsrichter: Maximilian Mayer - Zuschauer: 100
Tore: 0:1 Sascha Hohmann (23.), 1:1 Benedikt Chupik (58.), 1:2 Jascha Fiesel (61.)
---
Sa., 18.05.2024, 17:00 Uhr
SV Kressbronn: Niklas Steinhauser, Christian Eberhardt, Niklas Schuler, Mark Heinzelmann, Tim Siegel, Reinhard Bergmann, Fabian Großmann, Samuel Lindinger, Romeo Lindinger, Adrian Xhemaili, Tarik Hadzic - Trainer: Mico Susak
SV Maierhöfen/Grünenbach: Moritz Lingg, Jonas Dopfer, Leon Wagner, Stephan Kuhn, Julian Reichard, Daniel Bixenmann (46. Manuel Eugler), Sebastian Odemer (65. Niklas Elsässer), Felix Merz (81. Philipp Erik Otterstein), Cheick Alassane Savane Sy (58. Felix Einsle), Philipp Prinz, Philipp Greiter - Trainer: Alexander Odemer
Schiedsrichter: Muhammed Öztürk - Zuschauer: 75
Tore: 1:0 Samuel Lindinger (13.), 1:1 Leon Wagner (36.), 1:2 Felix Merz (38.), 2:2 Romeo Lindinger (81. Foulelfmeter), 2:3 Philipp Prinz (89.)
---
Sa., 18.05.2024, 17:00 Uhr
TSV Ratzenried: Benedikt Rack, Tobias Urban (64. Petar Sarusic), Dominik Dieing, Elia Sigg, Lukas Dieing, Tizian Rummel (74. Jannik Kulmus), Elias Abler, Skai Reutlinger, Dennis Mihaljevic, Luca Karg, Benny Mayinger (64. Tobias Nägele) - Trainer: Michael Riechel
SGM Unterzeil/Seibranz: Jan-Eric Singhoff, Christian Halder, Alexander Lauber, Jannik Mader (74. Phillip Schlachter), Simon Jäger, Chris Widler, Timo Zollikofer (62. Jonas Eisenbarth), Louis Hierlemann, Simon Kraft, Jona Boneberger (66. Tobias Heinle), Samuel Bubek (63. Nic Widler) - Trainer: Samir Ibisevic - Trainer: Carlo Werner
Schiedsrichter: Andreas Reichle - Zuschauer: 73
Tore: 0:1 Samuel Bubek (43.), 0:2 Samuel Bubek (45.+1), 0:3 Chris Widler (49.), 0:4 Alexander Lauber (69.), 0:5 Alexander Lauber (72.)
---
Sa., 18.05.2024, 17:00 Uhr
SV Mochenwangen: Daniel Noack, Arber Shala, Marco Pfeiffer, Yannick Brossmann, Nico Müller, Ergün Kale (73. Erkan Kale), Sebastian Marks, Michael Jarju (82. Taner Ata), Tiziano Belligoi, Saikou Drammeh, Daniel Stephan (46. Adnan Kale) - Trainer: Taner Ata - Trainer: Mehmet Çimen
SG Argental: Jonas Schorer, Paul Dingler, Tim Schellhaase (54. Jonas Mair), Matteo Brugger (46. Kai Helm), Felix Brugger, Maximilian Müller (62. Domenique Walter), Theo Tom Burtscher, Daniele Zamarco (86. Marius Späth), Samuel Nuber, Justin Schmid (81. Silas Weippert), Niklas Damen - Trainer: Bruno Müller
Tore: 1:0 Arber Shala (30.), 2:0 Saikou Drammeh (40.), 3:0 Ergün Kale (70.), 4:0 Nico Müller (77.)
---
Sa., 18.05.2024, 17:00 Uhr
TSV Meckenbeuren: Burhan Palloshi, Alessandro Tschirdewahn, Eugen Dumler, Jonas Weishaupt, Markus Wörner, Nils Kautt, Niels Jansen, Felix Stöckler, Jan Mathis, Ahmad Yosef, Jonas Fischer - Trainer: Mahmut Altundal - Trainer: Steve Reger
SV Vogt: Niklas Seidel, Marco Pöckl, Ekrem Mjekiqi, Marcel Glaser, Erik Heister, Elias Greinacher, Julian Wucher, Nikola Brankovic, Elias Elshani, Manfred Kraus, Sergen Leyla - Trainer: Emil Stefan Petca
Schiedsrichter: Peter Lehleiter - Zuschauer: 150
Tore: 1:0 Jan Mathis (18.), 1:1 Patrick Döberl (66. Handelfmeter)
---
Sa., 18.05.2024, 17:00 Uhr SV Kehlen: Patrick Benz, Martin Schreiner, Marcus Bentele, Dennis Petri, Jonas Mandel, Gianluca Vulpis, Dobroshi Anvuar, Christoph Bucher, Felix Dunger, Hakan Dogan, Louis Schmid - Trainer: Dennis Horvat
SV Weingarten: Sebastian Segbers, Manuel Romer, Kevin Steinhauser, David Ermler, Marcel Bachhofer, David Kuhnt, Robin Siegel, Tony Edwin Giesser, Dean Lupfer, Max Bölle, Lenz Bauer - Trainer: Nico Bruno
Tore: 0:1 Robin Siegel (30.), 0:2 Louis Schmid (74. Eigentor), 1:2 Hakan Dogan (85. Foulelfmeter), 2:2 Gianluca Vulpis (90.+3)
---
Zur Tabelle