FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

Birkenfeld

C-Klasse Birkenfeld West
19:15 Uhr
SG Unnertal II
-:-
TuS Tiefenstein II
C-Klasse Birkenfeld Mitte
19:00 Uhr
TuS Oberbrombach II
-:-
VfR Baumholder III
19:00 Uhr
SG Niederhamb. / SVE Ho-S II
-:-
SV Nohen II

Rheinhessen

Verbandspokal Südwest
19:00 Uhr
FSV Offenbach
-:-
FC Arminia 03 Ludwigshafen
19:00 Uhr
ASV Fußgönheim
-:-
SC 07 Idar-Oberstein
19:00 Uhr
SG Kibo/Orbis
-:-
SV Gonsenheim
19:00 Uhr
SV Mackenbach
-:-
SV Morlautern
19:30 Uhr
VfR Baumholder
-:-
FC Speyer
19:30 Uhr
SG Meisenheim
-:-
TSV Gau-Odernheim
19:30 Uhr
VfB Bodenheim
-:-
TuS Altleiningen
19:30 Uhr
VfR 07 Kirn
-:-
TuS Mechtersheim
19:30 Uhr
SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim
-:-
TSG Pfeddersheim
19:30 Uhr
VfR Grünstadt
-:-
SC Hauenstein

Bad Kreuznach

Kreispokal Bad Kreuznach
19:30 Uhr
FC Bad Sobernheim
-:-
TuS Roxheim 1906 e.V.
19:30 Uhr
VfL Rüdesheim
-:-
SG VfL Fürfeld / Neu-Bamberg

Rheinhessen

Frauen Verbandsliga Südwest
19:30 Uhr
1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen II
-:-
FC Speyer II
U19 M Kreisliga Rheinhessen Nord
19:30 Uhr
SG Essenheim/Ober-Olm II
-:-
SV Bretzenheim 12

Birkenfeld

U19 M Kreissparkassenpokal Birkenfeld
19:00 Uhr
SC Birkenfeld
-:-
JSG Nahetal
19:00 Uhr
JSG Niederwörresbach
-:-
AJSG Baumholder
19:00 Uhr
SG Hoppstädten-Weiersbach
-:-
JSG Königswald

Mainz-Bingen

U15 M Kreisliga Rheinhessen Mitte
18:00 Uhr
JFV Rhein-Selz
-:-
TV 1817 Mainz II

Profis

Bundesliga
18:30 Uhr
1. FC Köln
Eintracht Frankfurt
20:30 Uhr
FSV Mainz 05
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
20:30 Uhr
Hamburger SV
Borussia Dortmund
20:30 Uhr
SC Freiburg
Hannover 96
20:30 Uhr
Hertha BSC
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2. Bundesliga
18:30 Uhr
Eintracht Braunschweig
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
18:30 Uhr
Fortuna Düsseldorf
-:-
SSV Jahn Regensburg
18:30 Uhr
1. FC Heidenheim
SV Darmstadt 98
18:30 Uhr
SG Dynamo Dresden
-:-
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
3. Liga
18:30 Uhr
SV Meppen
VfL Osnabrück
19:00 Uhr
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
SpVgg Unterhaching
19:00 Uhr
FC Würzburger Kickers
-:-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
19:00 Uhr
SC Preußen Münster
VfR Aalen
19:00 Uhr
Chemnitzer FC
SC Fortuna Köln
Regionalliga West
18:30 Uhr
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
19:30 Uhr
Wuppertaler SV
FC Viktoria Köln
19:30 Uhr
1. FC Köln II
SC Verl
19:30 Uhr
Bonner SC
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
19:30 Uhr
FC Wegberg-Beeck
SG Wattenscheid 09
19:30 Uhr
Borussia Dortmund II
Alemannia Aachen
Regionalliga Nord
19:00 Uhr
Altonaer FC 1893
-:-
Eintracht Braunschweig II
19:30 Uhr
FC St. Pauli II
Hannover 96 II
Primera Division - Spanien
20:00 Uhr
Athletic Bilbao
Atlético Madrid
20:00 Uhr
CD Leganés
-:-
FC Girona
21:00 Uhr
Deportivo La Coruña
-:-
Deportivo Alavés
22:00 Uhr
FC Sevilla
UD Las Palmas
22:00 Uhr
Real Madrid
Betis Sevilla
Serie A - Italien
18:00 Uhr
Benevento Calcio
-:-
AS Rom
20:45 Uhr
Lazio Rom
-:-
SSC Neapel
20:45 Uhr
Atalanta Bergamo
-:-
FC Crotone
20:45 Uhr
Juventus Turin
-:-
AC Florenz
20:45 Uhr
Hellas Verona
-:-
Sampdoria Genua
20:45 Uhr
CFC Genua
-:-
AC Chievo Verona
20:45 Uhr
Udinese Calcio
-:-
FC Turin
20:45 Uhr
Cagliari Calcio
-:-
US Sassuolo Calcio
20:45 Uhr
AC Mailand
-:-
SPAL Ferrara
Super League - Schweiz
20:00 Uhr
FC Lausanne-Sport
-:-
FC Zürich
20:00 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
-:-
FC Luzern
20:00 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
-:-
FC Basel
Wochenkalender
« September 2017 »
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
    123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930