FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
87 Spiele aktuell
2 Sachsenliga
2 Sachsen Landesklasse Nord
3 Muldental Kreisoberliga
2 Muldental Kreisliga A Nord
2 Muldental Kreisliga A West
2 Muldental Kreisliga A Süd
3 Muldental Kreisliga B Nord
4 Muldental Kreisliga B Süd
4 Muldental Kreisliga B West
6 Sachsen Landesklasse Nord Frauen
6 Landesliga (A-Junioren)
5 Landesklasse Nord (A-Junioren)
6 Landesklasse Mitte (A-Junioren)
3 Muldental Kreisliga A (A-Junioren)
2 Muldental Kreisliga A (B-Junioren)
6 Landesklasse Nord (C-Junioren)
2 Muldental Kreisliga A Nord (C-Junioren)
2 Muldental Kreisliga A Süd (C-Junioren)
2 Muldental Kreisliga A (D-Junioren)
4 Muldental Kreisliga B Ost (D-Junioren)
5 Muldental Kreisliga B West (D-Junioren)
3 Muldental Kreisoberliga (E-Junioren)
2 Muldental Kreisliga A (E-Junioren)
3 Muldental Kreisliga B Ost (E-Junioren)
1 Muldental Kreisliga B Süd (E-Junioren)
1 Muldental Kreisliga B Mitte (E-Junioren)
2 Muldental Kreisliga B Nord (E-Junioren)
2 Muldental Kreisliga B West (E-Junioren)
Alle Spiele heute im Kalender
Testspiele Muldental / Leipziger Land
FUPA.TV Sachsen
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Freitag, 22. September
  Eilenburg - VfL Halle 96
/ Oberliga Süd
Samstag, 23. September
  Grimma - Großenhain
/ Sachsenliga
  Engelsdorf - Markranstädt II
/ Stadtliga Leipzig
Samstag, 30. September
  Sandersdorf - Lok Stendal
/ Oberliga Süd
Sonntag, 01. Oktober
  Barleben - Krieschow
/ Oberliga Süd
Donnerstag, 05. Oktober
  SC Borea - B/W Freital
/ Testspiele
Wechselbörse Muldental / Leipziger Land
Zippel Martin Martin Zippel
Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch 1921
SV Regis-Breitingen
Kitschke Enrico Enrico Kitschke
SV 1863 Belgershain
FC Bad Lausick 1990
Bauer Rene Rene Bauer
SV 1863 Belgershain
FC Bad Lausick 1990
Koza Paul Paul Koza
FC Grimma II
unbekannt
Lange Willi Willi Lange
FC Grimma II
unbekannt
Wimberger Kay Kay Wimberger
FC Grimma II
SV Blau-Weiß Bennewitz
Hlozek Christoph Christoph Hlozek
SV Ostrau 1990
FC Hochzoll
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Muldental / Leipziger Land Ranking
1.Andre Spranger
67%173P
2.Steffen Volkmann
46%58P
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Sachsen
1. Sv Sankt Marienstern 8,53
2. SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf 5,02
3. SG Wurgwitz 0,00
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
FC Dresden
I Kadek Wirata Cipta Gestern, 23:00
SV Naunhof 1920
Thomas Künzel 21.09. 20:32
FSV Grüna-Mittelbach
Martin Preußner 19.09. 12:55
SG Dresden-Striesen
Franz Wustmann 18.09. 14:47
SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein
Christian Egerland 18.09. 14:39
SSV Stötteritz
Julio Hero 18.09. 12:25
TSV Großwaltersdorf
Florian Ender 17.09. 21:28
SV 90 Traktor Mittelherwigsdorf
Robert Hain 17.09. 20:19
Vereinszugang anfordern
Schiedsrichter Gruppen
Muldental/Leipziger Land