FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

Bayliga

Bayernliga Nord
17:30 Uhr
SpVgg Bayern Hof
-:-
DJK Ammerthal

Mittelfranken

Bezirksliga Mittelfranken Nord
19:00 Uhr
SV Schwaig b. Nbg.
Cagrispor Nürnberg

Erlangen/Peg.

Kreisklasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 4
19:00 Uhr
SV Neuhaus-Rothenbruck
-:-
SC Eckenhaid II
A-Klasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
19:00 Uhr
ASV Möhrendorf II
-:-
FC Herzogenaurach II
B-Klasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
19:30 Uhr
Hellenic S.C.
-:-
SC Oberreichenbach II
B-Klasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 6
18:00 Uhr
FSV Schönberg II
-:-
SG Alfeld / Förrenbach II

Mittelfranken Frauen

Damen Kreisklasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 2
19:00 Uhr
ASV Herpersdorf
-:-
TSC Bärnfels
19:00 Uhr
SG Eckenhaid / TSV Brand 66 II
X:X
1. FC Schnaittach II
Damen Kreisklasse Neumarkt/Jura 1
19:00 Uhr
FV Röthenbach bei Altdorf
-:-
TSV Katzwang
19:00 Uhr
TV 1848 Schwabach II
-:-
TSV Eysölden

Schwaben Jugend

U19 Bayernliga
17:30 Uhr
SG Quelle Fürth
-:-
TSV 1860 München

Mittelfranken Jugend

U19 Kreisklasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 1
19:00 Uhr
SG Schopfloch / Schnelldorf
-:-
ESV Ansbach/Eyb
U19 Kreisklasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1
19:00 Uhr
SC Uttenreuth
-:-
SC Adelsdorf

Mittelfranken

BFV-Pokal Kreis Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe
19:00 Uhr
ASV Fürth
-:-
SpVgg Mögeldorf 2000
U17 Landesliga Nord
19:00 Uhr
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010
-:-
SG Quelle Fürth

Oberpfalz Junioren

U17 Landesliga Nord
19:00 Uhr
FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010
-:-
SG Quelle Fürth

Schwaben Jugend

C-Junioren-Bayernliga Süd
18:00 Uhr
TSV 1860 Weißenburg
-:-
ASV Cham

Mittelfranken Jugend

U15 Kreisklasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 2
18:00 Uhr
SG VfB Franken / Dombühl
-:-
SG Schnelldorf / Schopfloch
18:30 Uhr
SG Limeskickers / Weiltingen / Mönchsroth / W`stetten
-:-
SG Herrieden / Weinberg / Aurach
U15 Quali-Gruppe Erlangen-Pegnitzgrund 4
18:30 Uhr
SV Schwaig b. Nbg.
-:-
TSV Lauf
U15 Kreisliga Neumarkt/Jura
17:30 Uhr
SV Rednitzhembach
-:-
JFG Franken-Jura
U13 Kreisliga Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund
18:00 Uhr
JFG Regnitztal
-:-
FSV Erlangen-Bruck

Profis

Bundesliga
18:30 Uhr
1. FC Köln
Eintracht Frankfurt
20:30 Uhr
FSV Mainz 05
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
20:30 Uhr
Hamburger SV
Borussia Dortmund
20:30 Uhr
SC Freiburg
Hannover 96
20:30 Uhr
Hertha BSC
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2. Bundesliga
18:30 Uhr
Eintracht Braunschweig
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
18:30 Uhr
Fortuna Düsseldorf
-:-
SSV Jahn Regensburg
18:30 Uhr
1. FC Heidenheim
SV Darmstadt 98
18:30 Uhr
SG Dynamo Dresden
-:-
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
3. Liga
18:30 Uhr
SV Meppen
VfL Osnabrück
19:00 Uhr
FC Würzburger Kickers
-:-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
19:00 Uhr
SC Preußen Münster
VfR Aalen
19:00 Uhr
Chemnitzer FC
SC Fortuna Köln
19:00 Uhr
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
-:-
SpVgg Unterhaching
Regionalliga West
18:30 Uhr
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
19:30 Uhr
1. FC Köln II
SC Verl
19:30 Uhr
Bonner SC
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
19:30 Uhr
FC Wegberg-Beeck
SG Wattenscheid 09
19:30 Uhr
Borussia Dortmund II
Alemannia Aachen
19:30 Uhr
Wuppertaler SV
FC Viktoria Köln
Regionalliga Nord
19:00 Uhr
Altonaer FC 1893
-:-
Eintracht Braunschweig II
19:30 Uhr
FC St. Pauli II
Hannover 96 II
Primera Division - Spanien
20:00 Uhr
Athletic Bilbao
Atlético Madrid
20:00 Uhr
CD Leganés
-:-
FC Girona
21:00 Uhr
Deportivo La Coruña
-:-
Deportivo Alavés
22:00 Uhr
FC Sevilla
-:-
UD Las Palmas
22:00 Uhr
Real Madrid
Betis Sevilla
Serie A - Italien
18:00 Uhr
Benevento Calcio
-:-
AS Rom
20:45 Uhr
Lazio Rom
-:-
SSC Neapel
20:45 Uhr
Juventus Turin
-:-
AC Florenz
20:45 Uhr
Hellas Verona
-:-
Sampdoria Genua
20:45 Uhr
CFC Genua
-:-
AC Chievo Verona
20:45 Uhr
Udinese Calcio
-:-
FC Turin
20:45 Uhr
Cagliari Calcio
-:-
US Sassuolo Calcio
20:45 Uhr
AC Mailand
-:-
SPAL Ferrara
20:45 Uhr
Atalanta Bergamo
-:-
FC Crotone
Super League - Schweiz
20:00 Uhr
FC Lausanne-Sport
-:-
FC Zürich
20:00 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
-:-
FC Luzern
20:00 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
-:-
FC Basel
Wochenkalender
« September 2017 »
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
    123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930