FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
84 Spiele aktuell
1 Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
1 Landesliga Süd
1 Landesklasse 4
3 Kreisoberliga Mansfeld-Südharz
1 Kreisliga Mansfeld-Südharz
3 1. Kreisklasse Nordost Mansfeld-Südharz
3 1. Kreisklasse West Mansfeld-Südharz
5 2. Kreisklasse Nordost Mansfeld-Südharz
2 2. Kreisklasse West Mansfeld-Südharz
4 Verbandsliga Frauen
6 Regionalklasse Süd
5 Regionalklasse 3
6 Regionalklasse 4
4 Verbandsliga Süd (A)
5 Landesliga 5 (A)
2 Kreisliga (B)
4 Verbandsliga Süd (B)
5 Verbandsliga Süd (C)
4 Kreisliga (C)
4 Talenteliga Süd (D)
4 Landesliga 4 (D)
1 Kreisliga 1 (D)
3 Kreisliga 2 (D)
5 Kreisliga 1 (E)
2 Kreisliga 2 (E)
Alle Spiele heute im Kalender
Testspiele Mansfeld-Südharz
FUPA.TV Sachsen-Anhalt
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Samstag, 21. Oktober
  Eilenburg - BFV 08
/ Oberliga Süd
  Seegrehna - Piesteritz II
/ Kreisoberliga
  Raguhn - Brehna
/ Kreisliga
  Hausneindorf - Westerhausen II
/ Harzliga 2
  MSC Preussen - Bismark
/ Landesliga Nord
  CFC Germania - Kelbra
/ Landesliga Süd
  Beetzendorf - Wahrburg
/ Landesklasse 1
  Lettin - Turbine
/ Landesklasse 4
  Mosigkau - Wörlitz
/ Landesklasse 5
  RWWeißenfels - Buna Halle
/ Landesklasse 6
  Spora - Günthersdorf
/ Landesklasse 6
  BSV 79 - Empor Ost
/ Stadtoberliga
Sonntag, 22. Oktober
  SG Einheit - Hal-Neustadt II
/ Stadtliga (D)
  Piesteritz - Dessau 05
/ Talenteliga Süd (D)
  SG Einheit - TSG Wörmlitz
/ Stadtliga (C)
  Vienau - Klötze
/ 1. Altmark-West-Liga
Samstag, 28. Oktober
  Piesteritz II - Zahna
/ Kreisoberliga
  Kelbra - Bernburg II
/ Landesliga Süd
  Piesteritz - Ammendorf
/ Verbandsliga
  Ilsenburg - MSC Preussen
/ Landesliga Nord
  Westerhausen - Heyrothsb.
/ Landesliga Nord
  Buna Halle - Zeitz
/ Landesklasse 6
Sonntag, 29. Oktober
  Staßfurt - Piesteritz
/ Talenteliga Süd (D)
  SG Zahna - SG Heiderand / ...
/ Unionsliga Ost (C)
  Dennewitz - Linda
/ Kreisliga Nord
Dienstag, 31. Oktober
  Sangerhausen - Piesteritz
/ Talenteliga Süd (D)
Freitag, 03. November
  SG Jessen II - SG Zahna
/ Unionsliga Ost (C)
Samstag, 04. November
  Zahna - Rackith
/ Kreisoberliga
  SSV Warnau - MSC Preussen
/ Landesliga Nord
  Ottersleben - Westerhausen
/ Landesliga Nord
  Lüttchendorf - Kelbra
/ Landesliga Süd
  Buna Halle - Laucha
/ Landesklasse 6
Samstag, 11. November
  Buna Halle - Turbine
/ Stadtpokal
  Sandersdorf II - Kelbra
/ Landesliga Süd
Sonntag, 12. November
  Piesteritz - HallescherFC II
/ Talenteliga Süd (D)
  Wittenberg/Rein... - SG Zahna
/ Unionsliga Ost (C)
Samstag, 18. November
  Merseburg - Piesteritz
/ Talenteliga Süd (D)
  Pretzsch - Zahna
/ Kreisoberliga
  Piesteritz - Zorbau
/ Verbandsliga
  Westerhausen - Wernigerode
/ Landesliga Nord
  MSC Preussen - Förderstedt
/ Landesliga Nord
  Günthersdorf - Buna Halle
/ Landesklasse 6
Samstag, 25. November
  Zahna - Nudersdorf
/ Kreisoberliga
  Thale - MSC Preussen
/ Landesliga Nord
  Buna Halle - Freyburg
/ Landesklasse 6
Wechselbörse Mansfeld-Südharz
Eilert Chris Chris Eilert
SG Augsdorf / Gerbstedt / Helmsdorf
Karriereende
Thode Rafael Rafael Thode
ESV Lok Röblingen
Nietlebener SV Askania II
Rifat Eremiya Eremiya Rifat
VfB 1906 Sangerhausen
SV Blau-Weiß Farnstädt
Ecke Heiko Heiko Ecke
SV Edelweiß Arnstedt II
SV Bräunrode
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Mansfeld-Südharz Ranking
1.Martin Schneider
57%3076P
2.Stephan Rauhut
56%2510P
3.Michael Groß
71%1070P
4.Enrico Pieper
54%741P
5.Andreas Wölfer
53%407P
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Sachsen-Anhalt
1. Harz 4,76
2. FuPa Sachsen-Anhalt 2,81
3. Helfta 2,59
4. FuPa-Regionen 2,06
5. Frosch-EM 1,88
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
Reinsdorfer SV
Marlies Wolter Heute 00:17
SV Hohendodeleben
Adam Johannes Gestern, 18:35
BSV Halle-Ammendorf
Michael Winter 20.10. 11:21
Kuhfelder SV 1949
Ronny Kupke 19.10. 14:28
SV Eintracht Lüttchendorf
Dominik Belger 18.10. 09:51
1. SV Sennewitz
Christian Jäschke 17.10. 19:19
VfB Magdeburg-Ottersleben
Tim Arndt 17.10. 17:54
FuPa United
Felix Knothe 17.10. 16:01
Vereinszugang anfordern
Schiedsrichter Gruppen
Mansfeld-Südharz

Hast du Feedback?