FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche





FUPA.TV Lüneburg
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Freitag, 17. November
  TuS Osdorf - FC Türkiye
/ Oberliga HH
  VfL Güldens - TV Langen
/ BZL Lüneburg 4
Samstag, 18. November
  Lohbrügge - TuS Berne
/ LL Hansa
  Bülkau/S./O. - Altenwald... II
/ 1.KK Cux St. I
Sonntag, 19. November
  Harsefeld - Drochters... II
/ LL Lüneburg
  FC Lune - SG WDB
/ KL Cuxhaven
  Agathenb./Do - VfL Güld... II
/ KL Stade
  Concordia - Dassendorf
/ Oberliga HH
  Drochtersen - VfV Hildesh.
/ Regionalliga Nord
Freitag, 24. November
  VfB Lübeck - Drochtersen
/ Regionalliga Nord
  VfL Güldens - Altenwalde
/ BZL Lüneburg 4
Samstag, 25. November
  Harsefeld - Rotenburg
/ LL Lüneburg
Sonntag, 26. November
  SG WDB II - Beversted... II
/ 3.KK Cux St. II
  Drochters... II - Ahlerstedt/O
/ LL Lüneburg
  Sahlenburg - Bülkau/S./O.
/ 1.KK Cux St. I
Sonntag, 03. Dezember
  Rotenburg - Drochters... II
/ LL Lüneburg
  SG WDB - Groden
/ KL Cuxhaven
Freitag, 08. Dezember
  SG WDB - SG FAW
/ KL Cuxhaven
Sonntag, 10. Dezember
  Etelsen - Drochters... II
/ LL Lüneburg
Samstag, 16. Dezember
  Nordholz - Bornberg
/ Masters-Vor-Quali
  Cadenberge - VfL Wingst
/ Masters-Vor-Quali
  Basbeck - Sahlenburg
/ Masters-Vor-Quali
  SC Hemmoor - Bülkau/S./O.
/ Masters-Vor-Quali
  Bornberg - TuS Eiche
/ Masters-Vor-Quali
  VfL Wingst - Duhnen
/ Masters-Vor-Quali
  Sahlenburg - Nordholz
/ Masters-Vor-Quali
  Bülkau/S./O. - Cadenberge
/ Masters-Vor-Quali
  TuS Eiche - Basbeck
/ Masters-Vor-Quali
  Duhnen - SC Hemmoor
/ Masters-Vor-Quali
  Bornberg - Sahlenburg
/ Masters-Vor-Quali
  VfL Wingst - Bülkau/S./O.
/ Masters-Vor-Quali
  TuS Eiche - Nordholz
/ Masters-Vor-Quali
  Duhnen - Cadenberge
/ Masters-Vor-Quali
  Basbeck - Bornberg
/ Masters-Vor-Quali
  SC Hemmoor - VfL Wingst
/ Masters-Vor-Quali
  Sahlenburg - TuS Eiche
/ Masters-Vor-Quali
  Bülkau/S./O. - Duhnen
/ Masters-Vor-Quali
  Nordholz - Basbeck
/ Masters-Vor-Quali
  Cadenberge - SC Hemmoor
/ Masters-Vor-Quali
  -
/ Masters-Vor-Quali
  -
/ Masters-Vor-Quali
  -
/ Masters-Vor-Quali
  -
/ Masters-Vor-Quali
  -
/ Masters-Vor-Quali
  -
/ Masters-Vor-Quali
Sonntag, 14. Januar
  JFV Biber - SG Sievern
/ U18 Futsal - HKM Cux
  TSV Germania Ca... - TV Langen
/ U18 Futsal - HKM Cux
  TSV Germania Ca... - Sahlenburg
/ U18 Futsal - HKM Cux
  Sahlenburg - JSG Bison
/ U18 Futsal - HKM Cux
  JFV Biber - TSV Germania Ca...
/ U18 Futsal - HKM Cux
  TSV Germania Ca... - Sahlenburg
/ U18 Futsal - HKM Cux
  Sahlenburg - SG Sievern
/ U18 Futsal - HKM Cux
  JSG Bison - TV Langen
/ U18 Futsal - HKM Cux
  SG Sievern - TSV Germania Ca...
/ U18 Futsal - HKM Cux
  TV Langen - Sahlenburg
/ U18 Futsal - HKM Cux
  Sahlenburg - JFV Biber
/ U18 Futsal - HKM Cux
  JSG Bison - TSV Germania Ca...
/ U18 Futsal - HKM Cux
  -
/ U18 Futsal - HKM Cux
  -
/ U18 Futsal - HKM Cux
  -
/ U18 Futsal - HKM Cux
Sonntag, 08. April
  Aschwarden - Seebergen-R.
/ KL Osterholz

Hast du Feedback?