FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
23 Spiele aktuell
4 Regionalliga Nord
2 Landesliga Lüneburg
1 Kreisliga Lüneburg
1 2. Kreisklasse Lüneburg
3 Frauen: Kreisliga Lüneburg
2 B-Junioren Landesliga Lbg. U17
1 C-Junioren Quali Bezirksliga Lbg U14 St. 1
4 Altsenioren Ü40 Kreisliga Lüneburg Vorrunde St. 1
1 Altsenioren Ü40 Kreisliga Lüneburg Vorrunde St. 2
4 Altsenioren Ü50 Kreisliga Lüneburg
Alle Spiele heute im Kalender
Testspiele Lüneburg Kreis
FUPA.TV Lüneburg
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Donnerstag, 21. September
  TSV Nesse II - SG WDB II
/ KSB-Plakette
Freitag, 22. September
  Dassendorf - Teutonia 05
/ Oberliga HH
  MTV Bokel II - Geestland IV
/ 2.KK Cux St. II
  Drochtersen - Lüneburg SK
/ Regionalliga Nord
Samstag, 23. September
  VfL Güldens II - TSV Germania Ca...
/ A-Jun LL Lbg. St2 U19
Sonntag, 24. September
  SG WDB II - Wehden/Deb. II
/ 3.KK Cux St. II
  VfL Wingst - Geestland II
/ KL Cuxhaven
  SG WDB - FC Wa-Lü
/ KL Cuxhaven
Freitag, 29. September
  Hagen II - SG WDB
/ KL Cuxhaven
Samstag, 30. September
  Drochtersen II - Emmendorf
/ LL Lüneburg
Sonntag, 01. Oktober
  Sievern II - SG WDB II
/ 3.KK Cux St. II
  VfL Pinneb. - Curs.-Neueng
/ Oberliga HH
  Geestland IV - TSV Düring II
/ 2.KK Cux St. II
Freitag, 06. Oktober
  VfL Wingst - SG Bülkau/Neuen...
/ KL Cuxhaven
Samstag, 07. Oktober
  SG WDB II - Landwürden
/ Frauen: 1.KK Cux II
  SG WDB - Geestland II
/ KL Cuxhaven
Sonntag, 08. Oktober
  SG WDB II - Beverstedt II
/ 3.KK Cux St. II
  Geestland IV - Hagen III
/ 2.KK Cux St. II
  SG WDB - Lamstedt
/ KL Cuxhaven
  Drochtersen - Rehden
/ Regionalliga Nord
Sonntag, 15. Oktober
  Beverstedt - Geestland IV
/ 2.KK Cux St. II
Freitag, 20. Oktober
  SG WDB - Neuenwalde
/ KL Cuxhaven
Samstag, 21. Oktober
  TSV Germania Ca... - TSV Debstedt U1...
/ A-Jun LL Lbg. St2 U19
Sonntag, 22. Oktober
  SG WDB II - Bramel
/ 3.KK Cux St. II
  Geestland IV - TV Loxstedt
/ 2.KK Cux St. II
Dienstag, 31. Oktober
  VfL Pinneb. - FC Türkiye
/ Oberliga HH
  Concordia - TSV Sasel
/ Oberliga HH
Wechselbörse Lüneburg Kreis
Schneekluth Marco Sebastian Marco Sebastian Schneekluth
SV Ilmenau
TSV Wandsetal Hamburg
Wolff Daniel Daniel Wolff
SG Motor Boizenburg
TV 1860 Neuhaus
Reinstorf Philipp Philipp Reinstorf
Eintracht Elbmarsch II
TuS Barendorf II
Bartsch Kevin-Alexander Kevin-Alexander Bartsch
SV Eintracht Lüneburg II
SV Eintracht Lüneburg II
Turek Jasper Jasper Turek
SV Eintracht Lüneburg II
SV Eintracht Lüneburg III
Norbisrath Florian Florian Norbisrath
SV Eintracht Lüneburg II
SV Eintracht Lüneburg III
Marsiske Jörg-Michael Jörg-Michael Marsiske
SC Lüneburg
SV Ilmenau II
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Lüneburg Kreis Ranking
1.Sahin Mahmut
46%2306P
2.Stephan Blümel
63%566P
3.Peter Kupzok
100%24P
4.Anne Heuer
50%0P
Alle Platzierungen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
TuS Barendorf
David Keese Gestern, 09:47
TuS Harsefeld
Marcus Bawol 18.09. 17:24
TuSV Bützfleth
Rene Wiedemann 17.09. 21:17
TV Sottrum
Jan-Hendrik Boyke 17.09. 19:09
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Ole Schmidt 16.09. 22:11
FC Oste/Oldendorf
Nico Wiegmann 16.09. 17:35
SV Bendestorf
Matthias Porath 16.09. 12:52
FC Geestland
Anton Sasonow 16.09. 00:34
Vereinszugang anfordern
Vereinsbörse
14.09. 13:41 Uhr
Betreuer gesucht
Vereinsbörse anzeigen