FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
10 Spiele aktuell
1 Reservepokal Lüneburg
1 1. Kreisklasse Lüneburg
1 Frauen: Kreisliga Lüneburg
1 B-Junioren Quali Bezirksliga Lbg U16 St. 1
1 B-Juniorinnen Bezirksliga Lüneburg Staffel 1
1 Altsenioren Ü40 Kreisliga Lüneburg Vorrunde St. 1
2 Altsenioren Ü40 Kreisliga Lüneburg Vorrunde St. 2
1 Altsenioren Ü50 Kreisliga Lüneburg
1 A-Junioren Landesliga Lbg. U18
Alle Spiele heute im Kalender
Testspiele Lüneburg Kreis
FUPA.TV Lüneburg
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Samstag, 23. September
  VfL Güldens II - TSV Germania Ca...
/ A-Jun LL Lbg. St2 U19
Sonntag, 24. September
  SG WDB II - Wehden/Deb. II
/ 3.KK Cux St. II
  SG Anderlingen/... - E. Immenbeck
/ LL Lüneburg
  Aschwarden - Dannenberg
/ KL Osterholz
  Elazig Spor - FC Bergedorf
/ LL Hansa
  SG WDB - FC Wa-Lü
/ KL Cuxhaven
  Selsingen - Ostereistedt
/ KL Rotenburg
Donnerstag, 28. September
  SG WDB III - SG LLB-N II
/ 3.KK Cux St. II
Freitag, 29. September
  Hagen II - SG WDB
/ KL Cuxhaven
Samstag, 30. September
  Inter 2000 - Hamm United
/ BZL Süd
  VfL Güldens II - TSV Debstedt U1...
/ A-Jun Bez.pokal U19
  Drochtersen II - Emmendorf
/ LL Lüneburg
Sonntag, 01. Oktober
  Sievern II - SG WDB II
/ 3.KK Cux St. II
  VfL Pinneb. - Curs.-Neueng
/ Oberliga HH
  Duhnen - Bülkau/S./O.
/ 1.KK Cux St. I
  Geestland IV - TSV Düring II
/ 2.KK Cux St. II
Freitag, 06. Oktober
  VfL Wingst - SG Bülkau/Neuen...
/ KL Cuxhaven
Samstag, 07. Oktober
  SG WDB II - Landwürden
/ Frauen: 1.KK Cux II
  SG WDB - Geestland II
/ KL Cuxhaven
Sonntag, 08. Oktober
  SG WDB II - Beverstedt II
/ 3.KK Cux St. II
  Geestland IV - Hagen III
/ 2.KK Cux St. II
  SG WDB - Lamstedt
/ KL Cuxhaven
  Drochtersen - Rehden
/ Regionalliga Nord
Freitag, 13. Oktober
  Bramfeld - Meiendorf
/ LL Hansa
Samstag, 14. Oktober
  Altenwalde - Drochtersen III
/ BZL Lüneburg 4
Sonntag, 15. Oktober
  Drochtersen II - SV Teutonia
/ LL Lüneburg
  Beverstedt - Geestland IV
/ 2.KK Cux St. II
Freitag, 20. Oktober
  SG WDB - Neuenwalde
/ KL Cuxhaven
Samstag, 21. Oktober
  TSV Germania Ca... - TSV Debstedt U1...
/ A-Jun LL Lbg. St2 U19
Sonntag, 22. Oktober
  SG WDB II - Bramel
/ 3.KK Cux St. II
  Geestland IV - TV Loxstedt
/ 2.KK Cux St. II
Samstag, 28. Oktober
  SV Aschwarden U... - TSV Germania Ca...
/ A-Jun LL Lbg. St2 U19
Dienstag, 31. Oktober
  Concordia - TSV Sasel
/ Oberliga HH
Wechselbörse Lüneburg Kreis
Utz Ebenezer Ebenezer Utz
Lüneburger Sport-Klub Hansa
SC Victoria Hamburg
Driesner Melvin Melvin Driesner
MTV Borstel-Sangenstedt III
SV Scharnebeck II
Schneekluth Marco Sebastian Marco Sebastian Schneekluth
SV Ilmenau
TSV Wandsetal Hamburg
Wolff Daniel Daniel Wolff
SG Motor Boizenburg
TV 1860 Neuhaus
Reinstorf Philipp Philipp Reinstorf
Eintracht Elbmarsch II
TuS Barendorf II
Bartsch Kevin-Alexander Kevin-Alexander Bartsch
SV Eintracht Lüneburg II
SV Eintracht Lüneburg II
Turek Jasper Jasper Turek
SV Eintracht Lüneburg II
SV Eintracht Lüneburg III
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Lüneburg Kreis Ranking
1.Sahin Mahmut
46%2884P
2.Stephan Blümel
63%581P
3.Peter Kupzok
100%24P
4.Anne Heuer
33%0P
Alle Platzierungen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
TSV Karlshöfen
Simon Potschka Gestern, 20:44
MTV Himmelpforten
Christian Strunk 24.09. 21:14
TSV Altenbruch
Marius Merenz 22.09. 13:16
TuS Barendorf
David Keese 20.09. 09:47
TuS Harsefeld
Marcus Bawol 18.09. 17:24
TuSV Bützfleth
Rene Wiedemann 17.09. 21:17
TV Sottrum
Jan-Hendrik Boyke 17.09. 19:09
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Ole Schmidt 16.09. 22:11
Vereinszugang anfordern
Vereinsbörse
14.09. 13:41 Uhr
Betreuer gesucht
Vereinsbörse anzeigen