LIVEMATCH
Gruppe I
1. |
| Pfrondorf-M. | 2 | 7 : 2 | 5 | 6 |
2. |
| Zrinski Calw | 2 | 3 : 5 | -2 | 3 |
3. |
| Altensteig | 2 | 2 : 5 | -3 | 0 |
Gruppe II
1. |
| Gültlingen | 2 | 9 : 0 | 9 | 6 |
2. |
| SF Gechingen | 2 | 6 : 9 | -3 | 3 |
3. |
| SG Oberreichenb | 2 | 4 : 10 | -6 | 0 |
Gruppe III
1. |
| SC Neubulach | 2 | 5 : 1 | 4 | 6 |
2. |
| FV Calw | 2 | 3 : 5 | -2 | 1 |
3. |
| SG Ettmannsweil... | 2 | 2 : 4 | -2 | 1 |
Gruppe IV
1. |
| VfL Nagold II | 2 | 7 : 1 | 6 | 6 |
2. |
| Stammheim | 2 | 5 : 2 | 3 | 3 |
3. |
| SC Neubulach II | 2 | 0 : 9 | -9 | 0 |
Gruppe A
1. |
| Zrinski Calw | 3 | 8 : 6 | 2 | 7 |
2. |
| VfL Nagold II | 3 | 12 : 8 | 4 | 4 |
3. |
| SC Neubulach | 3 | 2 : 7 | -5 | 3 |
4. |
| Teinachtal | 3 | 6 : 7 | -1 | 2 |
Gruppe B
1. |
| Gültlingen | 3 | 19 : 3 | 16 | 9 |
2. |
| Pfrondorf-M. | 3 | 8 : 8 | 0 | 4 |
3. |
| SC Neubulach II | 3 | 4 : 15 | -11 | 3 |
4. |
| Bad Teinach | 3 | 4 : 9 | -5 | 1 |
Gruppe C
1. |
| FV Calw | 3 | 9 : 5 | 4 | 6 |
2. |
| SG Oberreichenb | 3 | 8 : 7 | 1 | 6 |
3. |
| Altensteig | 3 | 6 : 7 | -1 | 4 |
4. |
| Möttlingen | 3 | 5 : 9 | -4 | 1 |
Gruppe D
1. |
| Stammheim | 3 | 8 : 3 | 5 | 7 |
2. |
| SG Ettmannsweil... | 3 | 5 : 5 | 0 | 6 |
3. |
| SF Gechingen | 3 | 7 : 3 | 4 | 4 |
4. |
| SGM Rohrdorf/Is... | 3 | 2 : 11 | -9 | 0 |
Gruppe 1
1. |
| Zrinski Calw | 3 | 10 : 4 | 6 | 9 |
2. |
| FV Calw | 3 | 7 : 6 | 1 | 4 |
3. |
| Haiterbach | 3 | 3 : 6 | -3 | 3 |
4. |
| SC Neubulach U1... | 3 | 4 : 8 | -4 | 1 |
Gruppe 2
1. |
| Pfrondorf-M. | 3 | 15 : 4 | 11 | 7 |
2. |
| Stammheim | 3 | 7 : 4 | 3 | 7 |
3. |
| Wart-Ebersh. | 3 | 4 : 6 | -2 | 3 |
4. |
| U´jettingen | 3 | 2 : 14 | -12 | 0 |
Gruppe 3
1. |
| SC Neubulach | 3 | 7 : 6 | 1 | 5 |
2. |
| SG Oberreichenb | 3 | 7 : 6 | 1 | 5 |
3. |
| SGM Rohrdorf/Is... | 3 | 5 : 6 | -1 | 3 |
4. |
| Malmsheim | 3 | 4 : 5 | -1 | 2 |
Gruppe 4
1. |
| SF Gechingen | 3 | 12 : 2 | 10 | 9 |
2. |
| Bad Teinach | 3 | 7 : 4 | 3 | 6 |
3. |
| Teinachtal | 3 | 6 : 8 | -2 | 3 |
4. |
| Gültlingen II | 3 | 3 : 14 | -11 | 0 |
Gruppe 5
1. |
| VfL Nagold II | 3 | 19 : 6 | 13 | 9 |
2. |
| Möttlingen | 3 | 8 : 8 | 0 | 6 |
3. |
| Altensteig | 3 | 8 : 10 | -2 | 3 |
4. |
| NagoldPlatte | 3 | 5 : 16 | -11 | 0 |
Gruppe 6
1. |
| Gültlingen | 3 | 14 : 3 | 11 | 9 |
2. |
| SG Ettmannsweil... | 3 | 7 : 7 | 0 | 6 |
3. |
| SC Neubulach II | 3 | 7 : 9 | -2 | 3 |
4. |
| Hirsau/Ernst | 3 | 3 : 12 | -9 | 0 |