FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
FUPA.TV Ostwestfalen
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Sonntag, 20. August
  TuS Tengern III - Schnathorst II
/ Kreisliga B Lübbecke
  Wiedenbrück III - VfL Rheda II
/ Kreisliga C 2 GT
  Kaan-Marienb - SC Paderborn II
/ Oberliga Westfalen
  TuS Tengern II - SC Enger
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
  SV Stirpe - Ehringhausen
/ Kreisliga A Lippstadt
  Lippspringe - TuS Tengern
/ Landesliga St. 1
  VfL Theesen - V. Rietberg
/ Landesliga St. 1
  VfL Holsen - SC Vlotho
/ Landesliga St. 1
  TuRa Löhne - Bruchmühlen
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
  SC S. Spenge - SV Enger-W.
/ Kreisliga B 1 Herford
  Amshausen - SG Oesterweg
/ Kreisliga B1 BI
  Altenhagen - Babenhausen
/ Kreisliga A Bielefeld
  SCE Rot-Weiß - TuS Langenh.
/ Kreisliga B1 BI
  TuS Quelle - Ubbedissen II
/ Kreisliga C1 BI
  TSV Schötmar - Hörstm/Lieme
/ Kreisliga A Lemgo
Montag, 21. August
  SG TV Bohmte - FSVGütersloh
/ Testspiele
Dienstag, 22. August
  TSG Harsew. - DITIB Verl
/ Kreispokal GT
  Sudhagen - VfL Thüle
/ Kreispokal Paderborn
  SpVgg Horst. - SSV Hagen
/ Westfalenpokal
  KSC Bosna Bi - SuK Canlar
/ Kreispokal BI
  SG Oesterweg - TuS 08 Senne
/ Kreispokal BI
Mittwoch, 23. August
  Isselhorst - Schloß Holte
/ Kreispokal GT
  FC Hasenpatt - Union Bielef
/ Kreispokal BI
  BV Wickede - TuS Haltern
/ Westfalenpokal
  TuS Quelle - SV Brackwede
/ Kreispokal BI
Donnerstag, 24. August
  SV Heide Pad - SCV Neuenbek
/ Kreispokal Paderborn
  VfL Theesen - Fichte Biele
/ Westfalenpokal
  TV Milse - Türkgücü Sen
/ Kreispokal BI
  FC Frohlinde - Finnentrop-B
/ Westfalenpokal
Samstag, 26. August
  SC Paderborn - Fortuna Köln
/ A-Jun.-Bundesliga
  SC Oberbecksen/... - SG SV Enger-W.
/ Testspiele
  Black Panth. - Eller 04
/ Testspiele
Sonntag, 27. August
  Maaslingen - VfL Theesen
/ Landesliga St. 1
  SV Enger-W. - Bruchmühlen III
/ Kreisliga B 1 Herford
  SC Enger - Stift-Querh
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
  DSC Arminia II - TuS Langenh.
/ Frauen Bezirksl. St 1
  F. Schlangen - SG Hid.-Heid
/ Kreisliga A DT
  SG Oesterweg - Versmold CF
/ Kreisliga B1 BI
  Oetinghausen - SC B. Salzuf
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
Dienstag, 29. August
  Sennelager II - Tudorf II
/ Kreisliga B 1 PB
Sonntag, 03. September
  Hunnebrock - SV Enger-W.
/ Kreisliga B 1 Herford
  VfL Theesen - Westenholz
/ Landesliga St. 1
  RW Kirchlen. - Oetinghausen
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
  FT Dützen - SC Enger
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
Sonntag, 10. September
  SC Enger - FC Pr Espelk
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
  SC Vlotho - VfL Theesen
/ Landesliga St. 1
  Oetinghausen - Stift-Querh
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
  SV Enger-W. - FC Löhne-Go.
/ Kreisliga B 1 Herford
Donnerstag, 14. September
  - SC Enger
/ Kreispokal HF
Sonntag, 17. September
  Mennighüffen II - SV Enger-W.
/ Kreisliga B 1 Herford
  VfL Theesen - SpVg. Steinh
/ Landesliga St. 1
  Union Minden - SC Enger
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
  FC Pr Espelk - Oetinghausen
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
Freitag, 22. September
  SV Enger-W. - VfL Holsen II
/ Kreisliga B 1 Herford
Sonntag, 24. September
  SC Enger - Oetinghausen
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
Wechselbörse Lippstadt OWL
keine aktuellen Transfers
zur Wechselbörse
Vereinsnachrichten
Keine Vereinsnachrichten vorhanden
Tippspiel Lippstadt OWL Ranking
1.Michael Kolle
56%56P
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Ostwestfalen
1. ALPECIN SemServ Tippers 4,00
2. STB JaMi 2,56
3. La Cronsbach Hölle 2,49
4. Heimatfunk 2,30
5. KSCB 2,28
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
SCE Rot-Weiß Bielefeld
Thomas Paulina da Silva Heute 22:28
TuS Nettelstedt
Sascha Dauks Heute 15:40
SC Isenstedt
Tobias Bölk Heute 11:52
VfL Schildesche
Sebastian Galen Gestern, 13:05
SC Wiedenbrück
Jonas Müller 20.08. 17:19
SC Babenhausen
Helge Langguth 20.08. 15:06
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Gia Wahl 19.08. 17:02
VfB Matorf
Dietrech Petkau 19.08. 10:07
Vereinszugang anfordern