FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
52 Spiele aktuell
1 Kreispokal Limburg-Weilburg
8 Kreisoberliga Limburg-Weilburg
6 Kreisliga A Limburg-Weilburg
7 Kreisliga B Limburg-Weilburg Nord
4 Kreisliga B Limburg-Weilburg Süd
6 Kreisliga C Limburg-Weilburg Gr. 1
6 Kreisliga C Limburg-Weilburg Gr. 2
3 Frauen Kreisoberliga Wiesbaden
4 Frauen Kreisliga A Wiesbaden Nord
1 U17 M Kreisklasse Limburg-Weilburg Quali Gr. 2
1 U17 M Kreisklasse Limburg-Weilburg Quali Gr. 3
1 U17 M Kreisklasse Limburg-Weilburg Quali Gr. 4
4 U15 W Kreisliga A Gruppe 1 Wiesbaden
Alle Spiele heute im Kalender
FUPA.TV Wiesbaden
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Donnerstag, 21. September
  SG RaMa - Wörsdorf
/ KP Rheingau-Taunus
  Schlangenbad - Orlen
/ KP Rheingau-Taunus
  Kiedrich - Beuerbach
/ KP Rheingau-Taunus
Sonntag, 24. September
  Wörsdorf II - SG Limbach
/ KL A Rheingau-Taunus
  Bleidenstadt II - SG RaMa II
/ KL B Rheingau-Taunus
  Bleidenstadt - SG RaMa
/ KOL Rheingau-Taunus
  Erbach - Beuerbach II
/ KL A Rheingau-Taunus
  Seitzenhahn - Kiedrich
/ KL A Rheingau-Taunus
Mittwoch, 27. September
  Oberwalluf - Erbach
/ KP Rheingau-Taunus
Donnerstag, 28. September
  SG RaMa II - Huppert
/ KL B Rheingau-Taunus
Samstag, 30. September
  JFV Taunusstein - Hohenstein
/ U17 M KL Rheingau-T.
Sonntag, 01. Oktober
  SG RaMa III - 1895 Neuhof II
/ KLB Res. Rheing.-Tau.
  SG RaMa II - 1895 Neuhof
/ KL B Rheingau-Taunus
  Breithardt - Kemel
/ KL A Rheingau-Taunus
  Kiedrich - Wörsdorf II
/ KL A Rheingau-Taunus
  SG RaMa - Eltville
/ KOL Rheingau-Taunus
Dienstag, 03. Oktober
  Hahn II - Kiedrich
/ KL A Rheingau-Taunus
Donnerstag, 05. Oktober
  SG RaMa - Aarbergen
/ KOL Rheingau-Taunus
Sonntag, 08. Oktober
  Orlen II - SG RaMa II
/ KL B Rheingau-Taunus
  Winkel - Breithardt
/ KL A Rheingau-Taunus
Sonntag, 15. Oktober
  SG RaMa III - TS Bad Schw. II
/ KLB Res. Rheing.-Tau.
  SG RaMa II - TS Bad Schw.
/ KL B Rheingau-Taunus
  SG RaMa - Walluf
/ KOL Rheingau-Taunus
  Breithardt - Eltville II
/ KL A Rheingau-Taunus
Donnerstag, 19. Oktober
  Niederseelb. - Breithardt
/ KL A Rheingau-Taunus
Sonntag, 22. Oktober
  Heftrich II - SG RaMa II
/ KL B Rheingau-Taunus
  Heftrich - SG RaMa
/ KOL Rheingau-Taunus
Wechselbörse Limburg-Weilburg
Zoeller Andre Andre Zoeller
SG Wirbelau/Schupbach
doppelt
Stillger Antonia Marie Antonia Marie Stillger
FC Alemannia Niederbrechen
SG Oberbrechen / Selters
Göbel Maik Maik Göbel
SG Heringen/Mensfelden II
TuS Linter
Hardan Hasan Hasan Hardan
VfR Niedertiefenbach
TuS Linter
Chapke Jacob Jacob Chapke
TuS Linter II
Doppelt
Oeczelik Kaan Mehmet Kaan Mehmet Oeczelik
WGB Weilburg
Doppelt
Dankof Kevin Kevin Dankof
SC Offheim II
SV Eppenrod
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Limburg-Weilburg Ranking
1.daut retkoceri
61%373P
2.Rainer Frink
49%213P
3.Christopher Hermann
54%210P
4.Adrian Schäfer
100%17P
5.Felix Vormann
0%0P
Alle Platzierungen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
DJK Schwarz-Weiss Wiesbaden
Guido Barzellotti 22.09. 17:29
FC Schloßborn
driss bourais 21.09. 00:10
FSV Winkel
Sebastian Locker 20.09. 18:18
SG Merenberg
Sebastian Weber 19.09. 21:42
FV Alemannia Nied
Emre Yigitsoy 19.09. 12:35
FSG Gräveneck/Seelbach/Falkenbach
Marcel Zanger 19.09. 09:37
VfR Wiesbaden
Kai Heuchert 18.09. 18:32
FC Eddersheim
Almedin Hodzic 18.09. 00:15
Vereinszugang anfordern