NÄCHSTES SPIEL

Aktuell noch kein Spiel vorhanden.

LIVEMATCH
Gruppe I
1.
VfL Stammheim
VfL Stammheim23 : 12 3
2.
SV Breitenberg/Martinsmoos
SV Breitenberg/Martinsmoos22 : 20 3
3.
FV NK Zrinski Calw
FV NK Zrinski Calw22 : 4-2 3
Gruppe II
1.
VfL Nagold
VfL Nagold II26 : 51 4
2.
SG Oberreichenb / SV Würzbach
SG Oberreichenb / SV Würzbach24 : 40 2
3.
SV Gültlingen II
SV Gültlingen II25 : 6-1 1
Gruppe III
1.
1. FC Altburg
1. FC Altburg28 : 26 6
2.
SC Neubulach
SC Neubulach26 : 24 3
3.
SV Schönbronn
SV Schönbronn21 : 11-10 0
Gruppe IV
Gruppe A
1.
VfL Stammheim
VfL Stammheim411 : 110 12
2.
1. FC Altburg
1. FC Altburg412 : 75 6
3.
SG Iselshausen / TSV Rohrdorf
SG Iselshausen / TSV Rohrdorf46 : 9-3 6
4.
SC Neubulach
SC Neubulach II45 : 7-2 4
5.
SV Sulz am Eck
SV Sulz am Eck42 : 12-10 1
Gruppe B
1.
VfL Nagold
VfL Nagold II414 : 77 10
2.
SV Gültlingen II
SV Gültlingen411 : 56 8
3.
FV NK Zrinski Calw
FV NK Zrinski Calw47 : 52 7
4.
Spvgg Bad Teinach-Zavelstein
Spvgg Bad Teinach-Zavelstein42 : 13-11 3
5.
SG Ettmannsw.
SG Ettmannsw.46 : 10-4 0
Gruppe C
Gruppe D
1.
SV Pfrondorf-Mindersbach
SV Pfrondorf-Mindersbach410 : 28 7
2.
SV Gültlingen II
SV Gültlingen II49 : 72 7
3.
SV Schönbronn
SV Schönbronn46 : 51 7
4.
TSV Neuhengstett
TSV Neuhengstett45 : 12-7 6
5.
SGM Neuweiler/Oberkollwangen
SGM Neuweiler/Oberkollwangen42 : 6-4 1
Gruppe 1
1.
SV Sulz am Eck
SV Sulz am Eck39 : 27 9
2.
SV Gültlingen II
SV Gültlingen II38 : 35 6
3.
SV Deckenpfronn
SV Deckenpfronn34 : 10-6 3
4.
1. FC Altburg
1. FC Altburg II35 : 11-6 0
Gruppe 2
1.
SV Gültlingen II
SV Gültlingen310 : 19 9
2.
SG Iselshausen / TSV Rohrdorf
SG Iselshausen / TSV Rohrdorf35 : 50 6
3.
TSV Neuhengstett
TSV Neuhengstett35 : 8-3 3
4.
SSV Walddorf
SSV Walddorf32 : 8-6 0
Gruppe 3
1.
SC Neubulach
SC Neubulach315 : 312 9
2.
FV NK Zrinski Calw
FV NK Zrinski Calw36 : 7-1 6
3.
Spvgg Wart-Ebershardt
Spvgg Wart-Ebershardt33 : 8-5 3
4.
SV Bad Liebenzell
SV Bad Liebenzell33 : 9-6 0
Gruppe 4
Gruppe 5
1.
1. FC Altburg
1. FC Altburg317 : 512 9
2.
SV Pfrondorf-Mindersbach
SV Pfrondorf-Mindersbach311 : 38 6
3.
Spvgg Bad Teinach-Zavelstein
Spvgg Bad Teinach-Zavelstein34 : 10-6 3
4.
SC Neubulach U23
SC Neubulach U2333 : 17-14 0
Gruppe 6
1.
VfL Nagold
VfL Nagold II311 : 29 9
2.
SC Neubulach
SC Neubulach II36 : 42 4
3.
SG SF Spielberg / Berneck-Zw.
SG SF Spielberg / Berneck-Zw.34 : 6-2 4
4.
TSV Möttlingen
TSV Möttlingen30 : 9-9 0
Gruppe 7
1.
SV Breitenberg/Martinsmoos
SV Breitenberg/Martinsmoos38 : 44 9
2.
SG Ettmannsw.
SG Ettmannsw.36 : 51 6
3.
VfL Stammheim
VfL Stammheim37 : 61 3
4.
SV Oberschwandorf
SV Oberschwandorf35 : 11-6 0