NÄCHSTES SPIEL

Aktuell noch kein Spiel vorhanden.

LIVEMATCH
Gruppe I
1.
VfL Nagold II
VfL Nagold II27 : 25 4
2.
FV Calw
FV Calw24 : 40 2
3.
SV Bad Liebenzell
SV Bad Liebenzell24 : 9-5 1
Gruppe II
Gruppe III
1.
VfL Stammheim
VfL Stammheim28 : 08 6
2.
SG Ettmannsw.
SG Ettmannsw.23 : 6-3 1
3.
SSV Walddorf
SSV Walddorf23 : 8-5 1
Gruppe IV
1.
SV Breitenberg/Martinsmoos
SV Breitenberg/Martinsmoos27 : 16 6
2.
SV Sulz am Eck
SV Sulz am Eck25 : 7-2 3
3.
SSV Walddorf II
SSV Walddorf II22 : 6-4 0
Gruppe A
1.
FV Calw
FV Calw315 : 213 9
2.
SSV Walddorf
SSV Walddorf39 : 63 6
3.
SSV Walddorf II
SSV Walddorf II33 : 11-8 3
4.
SGM Kuppingen K/D/O/S
SGM Kuppingen K/D/O/S33 : 11-8 0
Gruppe B
1.
VfL Nagold
VfL Nagold311 : 47 9
2.
SV Sulz am Eck
SV Sulz am Eck39 : 90 3
3.
SV Bad Liebenzell
SV Bad Liebenzell37 : 10-3 3
4.
SC Neubulach
SC Neubulach33 : 7-4 3
Gruppe C
1.
VfL Stammheim
VfL Stammheim35 : 41 5
2.
VfL Nagold II
VfL Nagold II38 : 53 4
3.
SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg
SG Spielberg-Berneck/Zwerenberg35 : 50 3
4.
SC Neubulach II
SC Neubulach II33 : 7-4 2
Gruppe D
1.
SV Breitenberg/Martinsmoos
SV Breitenberg/Martinsmoos39 : 45 7
2.
SG Oberreichenb / SV Würzbach
SG Oberreichenb / SV Würzbach314 : 410 6
3.
SG Ettmannsw.
SG Ettmannsw.32 : 3-1 4
4.
SG Hallwangen
SG Hallwangen32 : 16-14 0
Gruppe 1
1.
FV Calw
FV Calw310 : 55 9
2.
VfL Stammheim
VfL Stammheim38 : 53 6
3.
SGM Kuppingen K/D/O/S
SGM Kuppingen K/D/O/S34 : 7-3 3
4.
FC Unterjettingen
FC Unterjettingen36 : 11-5 0
Gruppe 2
Gruppe 3
1.
SC Neubulach II
SC Neubulach II312 : 66 6
2.
SSV Walddorf II
SSV Walddorf II38 : 53 6
3.
SG Hallwangen
SG Hallwangen39 : 10-1 6
4.
SGM Neuweiler/Oberkollwangen
SGM Neuweiler/Oberkollwangen35 : 13-8 0
Gruppe 4
1.
SV Breitenberg/Martinsmoos
SV Breitenberg/Martinsmoos311 : 38 9
2.
SV Bad Liebenzell
SV Bad Liebenzell312 : 48 6
3.
FC Alzenberg-Wimberg
FC Alzenberg-Wimberg37 : 12-5 3
4.
SV Schönbronn
SV Schönbronn33 : 14-11 0
Gruppe 5
1.
SSV Walddorf
SSV Walddorf311 : 47 7
2.
VfL Nagold II
VfL Nagold II311 : 56 7
3.
SC Neubulach III
SC Neubulach III33 : 9-6 1
4.
SV Pfrondorf-Mindersbach
SV Pfrondorf-Mindersbach34 : 11-7 1
Gruppe 6
1.
SC Neubulach
SC Neubulach311 : 110 9
2.
SG Ettmannsw.
SG Ettmannsw.36 : 42 6
3.
SV Sulz am Eck
SV Sulz am Eck34 : 5-1 3
4.
SGM Rohrdorf/Iselshausen
SGM Rohrdorf/Iselshausen32 : 13-11 0