Kreispokal Wiesbaden 19/20

PDF Spielplan

Halbfinale
24.04. 00:00
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden
FV Biebrich
FV Biebrich
abg.
24.04. 00:00
FC Maroc Wiesbaden
FC Maroc Wiesbaden
SpVgg Sonnenberg
SpVgg Sonnenberg
abg.
Viertelfinale
21.02. 20:00
FC Maroc Wiesbaden
FC Maroc Wiesbaden
SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden
SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden
4:3
26.02. 19:30
FC Albania Wiesbaden
FC Albania Wiesbaden
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden
2:5
26.02. 19:45
SV Hajduk Wiesbaden
SV Hajduk Wiesbaden
SpVgg Sonnenberg
SpVgg Sonnenberg
1:6
03.03. 19:30
TuS Nordenstadt
TuS Nordenstadt
FV Biebrich
FV Biebrich
0:5
Achtelfinale
12.11. 19:30
FC Albania Wiesbaden
FC Albania Wiesbaden
TuS Dotzheim
TuS Dotzheim
4:0
20.11. 19:30
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden
1. SC Klarenthal
1. SC Klarenthal
4:1
20.11. 20:00
SV Hajduk Wiesbaden
SV Hajduk Wiesbaden
SV Italia Wiesbaden
SV Italia Wiesbaden
3:0
21.11. 20:00
SV Niedernhausen
SV Niedernhausen
FV Biebrich
FV Biebrich
1:2
26.11. 19:30
TuS Nordenstadt
TuS Nordenstadt
FSV Hellas Schierstein
FSV Hellas Schierstein
5:2
27.11. 19:30
Portugiesischer SV Wiesbaden
Portugiesischer SV Wiesbaden
SpVgg Sonnenberg
SpVgg Sonnenberg
0:9
27.11. 19:30
FC Maroc Wiesbaden
FC Maroc Wiesbaden
1. FC Naurod
1. FC Naurod
4:2
04.12. 20:00
SG Germania Wiesbaden
SG Germania Wiesbaden
SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden
SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden
2:4
21.02. 20:00
FC Maroc Wiesbaden
FC Maroc Wiesbaden
SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden
SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden
4:3
2. Runde
04.09. 19:30
FC Maroc Wiesbaden
FC Maroc Wiesbaden
FC Bierstadt
FC Bierstadt
5:3
11.09. 19:30
Portugiesischer SV Wiesbaden
Portugiesischer SV Wiesbaden
1. FSV Schierstein
1. FSV Schierstein
7:1
24.09. 20:00
SG Rambach / Igstadt / Kloppenheim
SG Rambach / Igstadt / Kloppenheim
TuS Dotzheim
TuS Dotzheim
1:6
10.10. 19:30
VfR Wiesbaden
VfR Wiesbaden
TuS Nordenstadt
TuS Nordenstadt
0:3
15.10. 19:30
1. SC Klarenthal
1. SC Klarenthal
FC Freudenberg
FC Freudenberg
5:3
16.10. 20:00
SV Hajduk Wiesbaden
SV Hajduk Wiesbaden
SG Amöneburg/Kostheim
SG Amöneburg/Kostheim
n.V. 4:1
17.10. 20:00
TuS Medenbach
TuS Medenbach
FSV Hellas Schierstein
FSV Hellas Schierstein
Titelverteidiger
2:10
17.10. 20:00
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden
SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden
SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden
1:3
20.10. 12:00
SG Germania Wiesbaden
SG Germania Wiesbaden
SV Biebrich
SV Biebrich
7:2
22.10. 19:30
1. FC Nord Wiesbaden
1. FC Nord Wiesbaden
SV Italia Wiesbaden
SV Italia Wiesbaden
1:2
22.10. 20:00
SV Frauenstein
SV Frauenstein
SV Niedernhausen
SV Niedernhausen
1:2
23.10. 19:30
SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden
SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden
SpVgg Sonnenberg
SpVgg Sonnenberg
0:6
23.10. 19:45
SG Munzur 62 Wiesbaden
SG Munzur 62 Wiesbaden
1. FC Naurod
1. FC Naurod
0:3
25.10. 19:30
FC Albania Wiesbaden
FC Albania Wiesbaden
SKG Karadeniz Wiesbaden
SKG Karadeniz Wiesbaden
3:1
29.10. 19:30
SC Gräselberg
SC Gräselberg
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden
0:3
12.11. 20:00
1. SC Kohlheck
1. SC Kohlheck
FV Biebrich
FV Biebrich
0:3
1. Runde
03.09. 19:30
FV Delkenheim
FV Delkenheim
SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden
SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden
1:2
05.09. 19:30
SV Schierstein
SV Schierstein
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden
0:10
17.09. 19:30
SV Erbenheim
SV Erbenheim
FV Biebrich
FV Biebrich
3:5
17.09. 20:00
1. SC Klarenthal
1. SC Klarenthal
TSG 1846 Mainz-Kastel
TSG 1846 Mainz-Kastel
6:2
18.09. 20:00
SV Italia Wiesbaden
SV Italia Wiesbaden
SV Wiesbaden
SV Wiesbaden
3:1
22.09. 15:00
1. FC Nord Wiesbaden
1. FC Nord Wiesbaden
TuS 05 Kostheim
TuS 05 Kostheim
1:0
24.09. 19:30
Kasteler Fußball-Vereinigung 06
Kasteler Fußball-Vereinigung 06
SpVgg Sonnenberg
SpVgg Sonnenberg
1:6
25.09. 19:30
FSV Wiesbaden 07
FSV Wiesbaden 07
1. SC Kohlheck
1. SC Kohlheck
2:7
26.09. 19:45
DJK Schwarz-Weiss Wiesbaden
DJK Schwarz-Weiss Wiesbaden
SV Niedernhausen
SV Niedernhausen
1:4
27.09. 19:30
PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden
PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden
SG Germania Wiesbaden
SG Germania Wiesbaden
0:1




< / >
Das FuPa-Widget für dein Turnier.
Optimiere deine Webseite und hole dir diesen kostenlosen Inhalt auf die Seite.

FuPa Hilfebereich