NÄCHSTES SPIEL

Aktuell noch kein Spiel vorhanden.

LIVEMATCH
Gruppe I
1.
SG Swisttal/Buschhoven
SG Swisttal/Buschhoven36 : 15 9
2.
SV Eitorf 09
SV Eitorf 0934 : 22 6
3.
Siegburger SV 04
Siegburger SV 0434 : 40 3
4.
SV Rot-Weiß Merl
SV Rot-Weiß Merl32 : 9-7 0
Gruppe J
1.
BSV Roleber
BSV Roleber36 : 06 7
2.
FC Pech
FC Pech37 : 25 6
3.
FC Hertha Bonn
FC Hertha Bonn31 : 4-3 2
4.
1. FC Niederkassel
1. FC Niederkassel31 : 9-8 1
Gruppe K
1.
Godesberger FV
Godesberger FV34 : 13 7
2.
TV Rheindorf
TV Rheindorf32 : 20 4
3.
FV Bad Honnef
FV Bad Honnef33 : 30 3
4.
SV Kriegsdorf
SV Kriegsdorf31 : 4-3 1
Gruppe L
1.
Bonner SC
Bonner SC37 : 25 6
2.
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 05
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 0536 : 51 5
3.
SC Fortuna Bonn
SC Fortuna Bonn36 : 8-2 4
4.
ASV Sankt Augustin
ASV Sankt Augustin33 : 7-4 1
Gruppe A
1.
SG Swisttal/Buschhoven
SG Swisttal/Buschhoven516 : 214 11
2.
1. FC Niederkassel
1. FC Niederkassel512 : 39 10
3.
1. FC Spich
1. FC Spich514 : 311 8
4.
Sportfreunde Ippendorf
Sportfreunde Ippendorf57 : 43 7
5.
SV Menden
SV Menden54 : 11-7 6
6.
SV Lannesdorf 07
SV Lannesdorf 0750 : 30-30 0
Gruppe B
1.
FC Pech
FC Pech515 : 114 13
2.
SV Rot-Weiß Merl
SV Rot-Weiß Merl56 : 8-2 9
3.
Bonn Intern. School Sport Verein
Bonn Intern. School Sport Verein58 : 62 7
4.
Wahlscheider SV
Wahlscheider SV57 : 70 7
5.
VfR Marienfeld
VfR Marienfeld56 : 60 7
6.
Siegburger TV
Siegburger TV52 : 16-14 0
Gruppe C
1.
FV Bad Honnef
FV Bad Honnef515 : 015 13
2.
SC Fortuna Bonn
SC Fortuna Bonn511 : 56 10
3.
SV Rot Weiß Hütte
SV Rot Weiß Hütte59 : 27 9
4.
SSV Merten
SSV Merten56 : 9-3 6
5.
FC Adler Meindorf
FC Adler Meindorf53 : 18-15 3
6.
1. JFC Brüser Berg
1. JFC Brüser Berg53 : 13-10 1
Gruppe D
1.
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 05
Sportfreunde Troisdorf 05510 : 37 13
2.
Godesberger FV
Godesberger FV510 : 55 11
3.
SF Rot-Weiß Beuel
SF Rot-Weiß Beuel55 : 50 5
4.
Germania Impekoven
Germania Impekoven55 : 7-2 4
5.
TuS Oberpleis
TuS Oberpleis55 : 10-5 4
6.
FC Rot-Weiss Lessenich
FC Rot-Weiss Lessenich52 : 7-5 4
Gruppe E
1.
SV Kriegsdorf
SV Kriegsdorf56 : 24 13
2.
Bonner SC
Bonner SC512 : 210 12
3.
SV Bergheim
SV Bergheim510 : 19 10
4.
SSV Plittersdorf
SSV Plittersdorf54 : 8-4 6
5.
MSV Bonn
MSV Bonn52 : 8-6 1
6.
SC Muffendorf
SC Muffendorf51 : 14-13 1
Gruppe F
1.
ASV Sankt Augustin
ASV Sankt Augustin510 : 010 15
2.
TV Rheindorf
TV Rheindorf59 : 27 12
3.
Fortuna Müllekoven
Fortuna Müllekoven55 : 41 7
4.
FC Flerzheim
FC Flerzheim53 : 4-1 5
5.
FC Eintracht Geislar
FC Eintracht Geislar53 : 10-7 4
6.
FV Rheinbrohl
FV Rheinbrohl50 : 10-10 0
Gruppe G
1.
Siegburger SV 04
Siegburger SV 04511 : 38 12
2.
FC Hertha Bonn
FC Hertha Bonn57 : 25 12
3.
1. FC Ringsdorff-Godesberg
1. FC Ringsdorff-Godesberg54 : 22 9
4.
Oberkasseler FV
Oberkasseler FV55 : 41 9
5.
SV Lohmar
SV Lohmar53 : 9-6 3
6.
FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
FC Blau-Weiß Friesdorf51 : 11-10 0
Gruppe H
1.
BSV Roleber
BSV Roleber516 : 214 12
2.
SV Eitorf 09
SV Eitorf 0956 : 24 12
3.
SV Buschdorf
SV Buschdorf51 : 10 6
4.
SV Niederbachem
SV Niederbachem56 : 42 5
5.
SV Rheinbreitbach
SV Rheinbreitbach53 : 6-3 5
6.
FC Sankt Augustin
FC Sankt Augustin50 : 17-17 1