Rothaus-Bezirkspokal Freiburg 20/21

PDF Spielplan

Achtelfinale
23.09. 19:00
SpVgg Bollschweil/Sölden
SpVgg Bollschweil/Sölden
TV Köndringen
TV Köndringen
live
23.09. 19:00
SpVgg. Ehrenkirchen
SpVgg. Ehrenkirchen
TuS Königschaffhausen
TuS Königschaffhausen
-:-
23.09. 19:00
FC Neuenburg
FC Neuenburg
SC Baris Müllheim
SC Baris Müllheim
-:-
23.09. 19:00
SV Solvay Freiburg
SV Solvay Freiburg
FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt
FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt
-:-
23.09. 19:00
SG Rheinhausen
SG Rheinhausen
SpVgg. Alemannia 08 Müllheim
SpVgg. Alemannia 08 Müllheim
-:-
23.09. 19:00
SC Reute
SC Reute
SV Kenzingen
SV Kenzingen
-:-
23.09. 19:00
FC Emmendingen
FC Emmendingen
SV Biengen
SV Biengen
-:-
23.09. 19:15
VfR Merzhausen
VfR Merzhausen
SG Freiamt-Ottoschwanden
SG Freiamt-Ottoschwanden
-:-
2. Runde
30.08. 15:00
TV Köndringen
TV Köndringen
SV Jechtingen
SV Jechtingen
3:1
30.08. 16:00
SF Grißheim
SF Grißheim
SG Rheinhausen
SG Rheinhausen
n.V. 3:6
30.08. 16:00
FC Heitersheim
FC Heitersheim
SG Freiamt-Ottoschwanden
SG Freiamt-Ottoschwanden
1:4
30.08. 17:00
SpVgg Gundelfingen/Wildtal
SpVgg Gundelfingen/Wildtal
SpVgg. Alemannia 08 Müllheim
SpVgg. Alemannia 08 Müllheim
3:4
30.08. 17:00
VfR Pfaffenweiler
VfR Pfaffenweiler
SpVgg Bollschweil/Sölden
SpVgg Bollschweil/Sölden
0:1
30.08. 17:00
SV Gottenheim
SV Gottenheim
SV Solvay Freiburg
SV Solvay Freiburg
1:2
30.08. 17:00
SC Reute
SC Reute
Spvgg 09 Buggingen/Seefelden
Spvgg 09 Buggingen/Seefelden
2:1
30.08. 17:00
SV Biengen
SV Biengen
SV Mundingen
SV Mundingen
3:2
30.08. 17:00
SC Gutach-Bleibach
SC Gutach-Bleibach
VfR Merzhausen
VfR Merzhausen
2:4
30.08. 17:00
SF Oberried
SF Oberried
FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt
FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt
1:2
30.08. 17:00
FC Neuenburg
FC Neuenburg
Türkgücü Freiburg
Türkgücü Freiburg
3:1
30.08. 17:00
FV Hochburg Windenreute
FV Hochburg Windenreute
FC Emmendingen
FC Emmendingen
1:4
30.08. 17:00
SpVgg. Ehrenkirchen
SpVgg. Ehrenkirchen
SC Mengen
SC Mengen
n.E. 5:3
30.08. 18:00
SC Baris Müllheim
SC Baris Müllheim
SG Hecklingen/Malterdingen
SG Hecklingen/Malterdingen
3:1
01.09. 18:30
1. FC Mezepotamien Freiburg
1. FC Mezepotamien Freiburg
TuS Königschaffhausen
TuS Königschaffhausen
n.V. 3:4
03.09. 19:00
SV Kenzingen
SV Kenzingen
SV Achkarren
SV Achkarren
4:0
1. Runde
26.08. 18:00
SC Reute
SC Reute
SF Eintracht Freiburg
SF Eintracht Freiburg
7:0
26.08. 18:00
SG Hecklingen/Malterdingen
SG Hecklingen/Malterdingen
SV Burkheim
SV Burkheim
5:0
26.08. 18:00
SpVgg. Ehrenkirchen
SpVgg. Ehrenkirchen
SV Gündlingen
SV Gündlingen
3:2
26.08. 18:00
SG Rheinhausen
SG Rheinhausen
SG Prechtal/Oberprechtal
SG Prechtal/Oberprechtal
4:1
26.08. 18:00
ESV Freiburg
ESV Freiburg
SV Mundingen
SV Mundingen
1:4
26.08. 18:00
TSV Alemannia Freiburg-Zähringen
TSV Alemannia Freiburg-Zähringen
SC Baris Müllheim
SC Baris Müllheim
3:5
26.08. 18:00
SC Mengen
SC Mengen
SC Grün-Weiß Vögisheim-Feldberg
SC Grün-Weiß Vögisheim-Feldberg
4:1
26.08. 18:00
VfR Pfaffenweiler
VfR Pfaffenweiler
SC March
SC March
n.V. 2:2
26.08. 18:00
SV Rot-Weiss Glottertal
SV Rot-Weiss Glottertal
FC Heitersheim
FC Heitersheim
0:5
26.08. 18:00
SG Weisweil / Forchheim
SG Weisweil / Forchheim
SV Solvay Freiburg
SV Solvay Freiburg
2:6
26.08. 18:00
FC Steinenstadt
FC Steinenstadt
Türkgücü Freiburg
Türkgücü Freiburg
2:5
26.08. 18:00
SV Weilertal
SV Weilertal
Spvgg 09 Buggingen/Seefelden
Spvgg 09 Buggingen/Seefelden
1:5
26.08. 18:00
SpVgg Bollschweil/Sölden
SpVgg Bollschweil/Sölden
PTSV Jahn Freiburg
PTSV Jahn Freiburg
n.V. 3:2
26.08. 18:00
SV Blau-Weiß Waltershofen
SV Blau-Weiß Waltershofen
SV Jechtingen
SV Jechtingen
1:2
26.08. 18:00
SpVgg Buchenbach
SpVgg Buchenbach
SV Gottenheim
SV Gottenheim
0:3
26.08. 18:00
SF Winden
SF Winden
FC Emmendingen
FC Emmendingen
1:2
26.08. 18:00
SG Broggingen/Tutschfelden
SG Broggingen/Tutschfelden
FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt
FC Wolfenweiler-Schallstadt
0:3
26.08. 18:00
SV Achkarren
SV Achkarren
SV Wasenweiler
SV Wasenweiler
3:2
26.08. 18:00
VfR Umkirch
VfR Umkirch
SF Grißheim
SF Grißheim
3:6
26.08. 18:00
Riegeler SC
Riegeler SC
1. FC Mezepotamien Freiburg
1. FC Mezepotamien Freiburg
0:12
26.08. 19:00
FC Kollnau
FC Kollnau
TV Köndringen
TV Köndringen
n.V. 2:3
26.08. 19:00
SC Gutach-Bleibach
SC Gutach-Bleibach
ASV Merdingen
ASV Merdingen
n.V. 5:3
26.08. 19:00
SV Kenzingen
SV Kenzingen
FC Portugiesen Freiburg
FC Portugiesen Freiburg
3:1
26.08. 19:00
SpVgg Gundelfingen/Wildtal
SpVgg Gundelfingen/Wildtal
SG Wasser-Kollmarsreute
SG Wasser-Kollmarsreute
3:1
26.08. 19:00
TuS Königschaffhausen
TuS Königschaffhausen
FV Sasbach
FV Sasbach
3:2
26.08. 19:00
PSV Freiburg
PSV Freiburg
FC Neuenburg
FC Neuenburg
1:2
26.08. 19:00
SV Biederbach
SV Biederbach
SG Freiamt-Ottoschwanden
SG Freiamt-Ottoschwanden
2:7
26.08. 19:15
VfR Merzhausen
VfR Merzhausen
SG Simonswald/Obersimonswald
SG Simonswald/Obersimonswald
n.E. 5:3
26.08. 19:30
SpVgg. Alemannia 08 Müllheim
SpVgg. Alemannia 08 Müllheim
SC Kiechlinsbergen
SC Kiechlinsbergen
2:0
26.08. 19:30
SV Kappel
SV Kappel
SF Oberried
SF Oberried
0:3
26.08. 19:30
FV Hochburg Windenreute
FV Hochburg Windenreute
Staufener SC
Staufener SC
1:0
26.08. 19:30
SV Breisach
SV Breisach
SV Biengen
SV Biengen
n.V. 2:4
Qualifikation
22.08. 16:00
TuS Obermünstertal
TuS Obermünstertal
SC Kiechlinsbergen
SC Kiechlinsbergen
0:2
22.08. 17:00
TV Köndringen
TV Köndringen
DJK Heuweiler
DJK Heuweiler
5:2
22.08. 18:00
SV Ebnet
SV Ebnet
SV Blau-Weiß Waltershofen
SV Blau-Weiß Waltershofen
1:4
23.08. 15:00
SV Biederbach
SV Biederbach
SC Zienken
SC Zienken
5:1
23.08. 15:30
SvO Rieselfeld
SvO Rieselfeld
SpVgg Gundelfingen/Wildtal
SpVgg Gundelfingen/Wildtal
1:3
23.08. 16:00
SV Bombach
SV Bombach
TuS Königschaffhausen
TuS Königschaffhausen
1:8
23.08. 17:00
SV Sulzburg
SV Sulzburg
Türkgücü Freiburg
Türkgücü Freiburg
3:5
23.08. 17:00
VfR Umkirch
VfR Umkirch
VfR Vörstetten
VfR Vörstetten
1:0
23.08. 17:00
FC Bötzingen
FC Bötzingen
ESV Freiburg
ESV Freiburg
0:3
23.08. 17:00
FC Portugiesen Freiburg
FC Portugiesen Freiburg
FC Rimsingen
FC Rimsingen
3:2
23.08. 17:00
SV Hochdorf
SV Hochdorf
ASV Merdingen
ASV Merdingen
2:5
23.08. 17:00
SV Munzingen
SV Munzingen
SV Breisach
SV Breisach
3:4
23.08. 17:00
SV St. Peter
SV St. Peter
SpVgg Buchenbach
SpVgg Buchenbach
2:5
23.08. 17:00
FV Nimburg
FV Nimburg
SG Rheinhausen
SG Rheinhausen
0:7
23.08. 17:00
FSV Ebringen
FSV Ebringen
SC Reute
SC Reute
3:7
23.08. 17:00
SC Eichstetten
SC Eichstetten
SV Gündlingen
SV Gündlingen
0:2
23.08. 17:00
VfR Pfaffenweiler
VfR Pfaffenweiler
FC Sexau
FC Sexau
3:1
23.08. 17:00
SpVgg. Alemannia 08 Müllheim
SpVgg. Alemannia 08 Müllheim
SV Tunsel
SV Tunsel
3:2
23.08. 17:00
SG Broggingen/Tutschfelden
SG Broggingen/Tutschfelden
SV Opfingen
SV Opfingen
6:4
23.08. 17:00
SV Blau-Weiß Wiehre Freiburg
SV Blau-Weiß Wiehre Freiburg
FV Sasbach
FV Sasbach
1:5
23.08. 17:00
FC Neuenburg
FC Neuenburg
SC Holzhausen
SC Holzhausen
4:2
23.08. 17:00
FC Buchholz
FC Buchholz
SV Jechtingen
SV Jechtingen
n.V. 1:4
23.08. 17:00
FC Vogtsburg
FC Vogtsburg
FC Kollnau
FC Kollnau
n.V. 1:2
23.08. 17:00
DJK Schlatt
DJK Schlatt
SG Weisweil / Forchheim
SG Weisweil / Forchheim
0:5
23.08. 17:00
SV Heimbach
SV Heimbach
SV Burkheim
SV Burkheim
0:3
23.08. 17:00
SV Hartheim-Bremgarten
SV Hartheim-Bremgarten
PTSV Jahn Freiburg
PTSV Jahn Freiburg
n.V. 3:4
23.08. 17:00
Sportfreunde Eschbach
Sportfreunde Eschbach
SC Mengen
SC Mengen
1:6
23.08. 18:00
SpVgg. Ehrenkirchen
SpVgg. Ehrenkirchen
Spfr. Hügelheim
Spfr. Hügelheim
7:2
23.08. 19:30
SC Baris Müllheim
SC Baris Müllheim
VfR Ihringen
VfR Ihringen
4:3



< / >
Das FuPa-Widget für dein Turnier.
Optimiere deine Webseite und hole dir diesen kostenlosen Inhalt auf die Seite.

FuPa Hilfebereich