FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
FUPA.TV Ostwestfalen
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Montag, 21. August
  SG TV Bohmte - FSVGütersloh
/ Testspiele
Dienstag, 22. August
  TSG Harsew. - DITIB Verl
/ Kreispokal GT
  Sudhagen - VfL Thüle
/ Kreispokal Paderborn
  SpVgg Horst. - SSV Hagen
/ Westfalenpokal
  KSC Bosna Bi - SuK Canlar
/ Kreispokal BI
  SG Oesterweg - TuS 08 Senne
/ Kreispokal BI
Mittwoch, 23. August
  Isselhorst - Schloß Holte
/ Kreispokal GT
  FC Hasenpatt - Union Bielef
/ Kreispokal BI
  BV Wickede - TuS Haltern
/ Westfalenpokal
  TuS Quelle - SV Brackwede
/ Kreispokal BI
Donnerstag, 24. August
  SV Heide Pad - SCV Neuenbek
/ Kreispokal Paderborn
  VfL Theesen - Fichte Biele
/ Westfalenpokal
  TV Milse - Türkgücü Sen
/ Kreispokal BI
  FC Frohlinde - Finnentrop-B
/ Westfalenpokal
Samstag, 26. August
  SC Paderborn - Fortuna Köln
/ A-Jun.-Bundesliga
  SC Oberbecksen/... - SG SV Enger-W.
/ Testspiele
  Black Panth. - Eller 04
/ Testspiele
Sonntag, 27. August
  Maaslingen - VfL Theesen
/ Landesliga St. 1
  Oetinghausen - SC B. Salzuf
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
  F. Schlangen - SG Hid.-Heid
/ Kreisliga A DT
  SG Oesterweg - Versmold CF
/ Kreisliga B1 BI
  DSC Arminia II - TuS Langenh.
/ Frauen Bezirksl. St 1
  SC Enger - Stift-Querh
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
  SV Enger-W. - Bruchmühlen III
/ Kreisliga B 1 Herford
Dienstag, 29. August
  Sennelager II - Tudorf II
/ Kreisliga B 1 PB
Sonntag, 03. September
  Hunnebrock - SV Enger-W.
/ Kreisliga B 1 Herford
  VfL Theesen - Westenholz
/ Landesliga St. 1
  RW Kirchlen. - Oetinghausen
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
  FT Dützen - SC Enger
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
Sonntag, 10. September
  Oetinghausen - Stift-Querh
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
  SC Enger - FC Pr Espelk
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
  SC Vlotho - VfL Theesen
/ Landesliga St. 1
  SV Enger-W. - FC Löhne-Go.
/ Kreisliga B 1 Herford
Donnerstag, 14. September
  - SC Enger
/ Kreispokal HF
Sonntag, 17. September
  Mennighüffen II - SV Enger-W.
/ Kreisliga B 1 Herford
  VfL Theesen - SpVg. Steinh
/ Landesliga St. 1
  FC Pr Espelk - Oetinghausen
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
  Union Minden - SC Enger
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
Freitag, 22. September
  SV Enger-W. - VfL Holsen II
/ Kreisliga B 1 Herford
Sonntag, 24. September
  SC Enger - Oetinghausen
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
Wechselbörse Lemgo
Walsleben Jessica Jessica Walsleben
FC Donop-Voßheide
1. FC Wacker 1921 Lankwitz
Kina Ferhat Ferhat Kina
VfB Fichte Bielefeld
TuS Asemissen
Maier Andreas Andreas Maier
TuS Lipperreihe
TuS Asemissen
Wigand Julian Julian Wigand
TuS Leopoldshöhe
TuS Asemissen
Krause Stephan Stephan Krause
TuS Lipperreihe II
BSV Müssen II
Allevato Giuseppe Giuseppe Allevato
TSV Schötmar
SV Werl-Aspe
Schulz Marvin Marvin Schulz
SpVg Bavenhausen
SuS Einigkeit Pivitsheide
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Lemgo Ranking
Keine Platzierungen vorhanden
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Ostwestfalen
1. ALPECIN SemServ Tippers 4,00
2. STB JaMi 2,56
3. La Cronsbach Hölle 2,49
4. Heimatfunk 2,30
5. KSCB 2,28
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
SCE Rot-Weiß Bielefeld
Thomas Paulina da Silva Gestern, 22:28
TuS Nettelstedt
Sascha Dauks Gestern, 15:40
SC Isenstedt
Tobias Bölk Gestern, 11:52
VfL Schildesche
Sebastian Galen 22.08. 13:05
SC Wiedenbrück
Jonas Müller 20.08. 17:19
SC Babenhausen
Helge Langguth 20.08. 15:06
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Gia Wahl 19.08. 17:02
VfB Matorf
Dietrech Petkau 19.08. 10:07
Vereinszugang anfordern
Schiedsrichter Gruppen
Lemgo