FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
Testspiele Kocher/Rems
FUPA.TV Südwest
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Dienstag, 22. August
  TSV Buch II - SG Ingstetten
/ Bezirkspokal
Mittwoch, 23. August
  FV Sontheim II - SG Heldenfing.
/ Kreisliga A3
  ESC Ulm - Bermaringen
/ Bezirkspokal
  Vöhringen - Esperia NU
/ Bezirkspokal
  Illerzell - Altenstadt
/ Bezirkspokal
  SV 03 Tübin. II - Kirchentell.
/ Bezirkspokal Alb
  Nöttingen - TSG Backnang
/ Oberliga BW
  Ludwigsfeld - SG Dietenheim
/ Bezirkspokal
  Reutlingen - FCA Walldorf II
/ Oberliga BW
Freitag, 25. August
  SV Oberzell - SV Kehlen
/ Landesliga St. 4
Samstag, 26. August
  Bermaringen - TSV Blaubeu. II
/ KL A1 Donau/Iller Res
  TSG Backnang - Karlsruhe II
/ Oberliga BW
  Bermaringen - TSV Blaubeu.
/ KL A1 Alb
  Pforzheim - Balingen
/ Oberliga BW
Sonntag, 27. August
  Altenstadt - SG Dietenheim
/ KL A3 Donau/Iller Res
  Bellenberg - Vöhringen
/ KL B3 Donau/Iller Res
  SV Neresheim - SF Lorch
/ Bezirksliga
  TSV Buch - Frickenhsn.
/ Landesliga St. 2
  SSV Schw.-Ha - Künzelsau
/ Kreisliga A1
  SG Heldenfing. - Großkuchen
/ Kreisliga A3
  Altenstadt - SG Dietenheim
/ KL A3 Iller
  Bellenberg - Vöhringen
/ KL B3 Iller
  Altenberg - Nattheim II
/ Kreisliga B5
Mittwoch, 30. August
  Mietingen - SSV Ulm 1846
/ WFV-Pokal
  SG Dietenheim - SSV Ulm 1846 II
/ Testspiele
Freitag, 01. September
  Reutlingen - TSG Backnang
/ Oberliga BW
Samstag, 02. September
  SV Kehlen - TSV Berg
/ Landesliga St. 4
Sonntag, 03. September
  Nattheim II - Eglingen-D.
/ Kreisliga B5
  SG Ingstetten - Altenstadt
/ KL A3 Donau/Iller Res
  Vöhringen - TSV Senden
/ KL B3 Donau/Iller Res
  Bettringen - Weilheim/T.
/ Landesliga St. 2
  Härtsfeld - SG Heldenfing.
/ Kreisliga A3
  SG Ingstetten - Altenstadt
/ KL A3 Iller
  Vöhringen - TSV Senden
/ KL B3 Iller
  Nattheim - SV Ebnat
/ Bezirksliga
Mittwoch, 06. September
  Weingarten - SV Kehlen
/ Landesliga St. 4
Freitag, 08. September
  Pforzheim - Nöttingen
/ Oberliga BW
Samstag, 09. September
  SV Kehlen - Ehingen
/ Landesliga St. 4
Sonntag, 10. September
  Gerlenhofen - SG Dietenheim
/ KL A3 Donau/Iller Res
  Bermaringen - Berghülen II
/ KL A1 Donau/Iller Res
  Altenstadt - SC Staig II
/ KL A3 Iller
  Bermaringen - Berghülen
/ KL A1 Alb
  SG Heldenfing. - Fleinheim
/ Kreisliga A3
  SV Neresheim - Nattheim
/ Bezirksliga
  SSV Schw.-Ha - TSV Eutendo.
/ Kreisliga A1
  Gerlenhofen - SG Dietenheim
/ KL A3 Iller
Mittwoch, 13. September
  Unterkochen - Nattheim
/ Bezirksliga
  SG Heldenfing. - Mergelstett.
/ Kreisliga A3
Freitag, 15. September
  Reutlingen - Neckarsulm
/ Oberliga BW
Sonntag, 17. September
  SG Dietenheim - Tiefenbach
/ A-Jugend Quali-St. 1
  Obenhausen - Altenstadt
/ KL A3 Donau/Iller Res
  Vöhringen - Illerkirchb.
/ KL B3 Donau/Iller Res
  Nattheim II - H`memmingen
/ Kreisliga B5
  Rammingen II - Bermaringen
/ KL A1 Donau/Iller Res
  SV 03 Tübin. - Ofterdingen
/ Landesliga St. 3
  Rammingen - Bermaringen
/ KL A1 Alb
  Nattheim - FV Sontheim
/ Bezirksliga
  FC Ostrach - SV Kehlen
/ Landesliga St. 4
  Vöhringen - Illerkirchb.
/ KL B3 Iller
  SG Dietenheim - FV Senden
/ KL A3 Iller
  Obenhausen - Altenstadt
/ KL A3 Iller
Donnerstag, 21. September
  Schnürpflin. - Vöhringen
/ KL B3 Iller
Samstag, 23. September
  Pforzheim - Reutlingen
/ Oberliga BW
Sonntag, 24. September
  Weißenhorn - SG Dietenheim
/ KL A3 Donau/Iller Res
  Altenstadt - SpVgg Au
/ KL A3 Donau/Iller Res
  Bermaringen - SF Dornstadt II
/ KL A1 Donau/Iller Res
  Weißenhorn - SG Dietenheim
/ KL A3 Iller
  Esperia NU - Vöhringen
/ KL B3 Iller
  SV Kehlen - TSV Straßbe.
/ Landesliga St. 4
  Altenstadt - SpVgg Au
/ KL A3 Iller
  Wittendorf - SV 03 Tübin.
/ Landesliga St. 3
  SSV Schw.-Ha - Ingelfingen
/ Kreisliga A1
  Bettringen - Frickenhsn.
/ Landesliga St. 2
  TV Neuler - Nattheim
/ Bezirksliga
  Bermaringen - SF Dornstadt
/ KL A1 Alb
Mittwoch, 27. September
  SG Dietenheim - Jedesheim
/ A-Jugend Quali-St. 1
Dienstag, 03. Oktober
  Burlafingen - Asselfingen
/ Bezirksliga
Wechselbörse Kocher/Rems
Matussek Sascha Sascha Matussek
TSV Böbingen
TSV Mutlangen
Kababyik Tolga Tolga Kababyik
SG Union Wasseralfingen II
DJK SV Aalen
Schemp Pascal Pascal Schemp
TV Herlikofen II
TSV Ruppertshofen
Messina Marco Marco Messina
TSV Waldhausen
TSV Mutlangen
Mohammadi Mohammad Mohammad Mohammadi
1. FC Normannia Gmünd II
TSV Mutlangen
Fezer Raphael Raphael Fezer
TV Lindach
TSV Mutlangen
Kemmeries Mario Mario Kemmeries
SG Kirchheim / Trochtelf. II
FSV Utzwingen
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Kocher/Rems Ranking
1.Sindy Maifi
66%2224P
2.Matthias Benz
53%1225P
3.Dietmar Hubein
56%780P
4.Oliver Manz
52%565P
5.Magnus Knecht
59%372P
Alle Platzierungen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
SV Tüngental
Salvatore Manuel Duarte Santos Heute 03:04
TV Nellingen 1893
Tobias Dieter Gestern, 21:29
FC Killertal 04
David Bumiller Gestern, 09:14
VfL Ulm/Neu-Ulm
Pehlevi Ide Gestern, 00:02
TSF Ludwigsfeld
Alexander Haiß 22.08. 17:51
TSV Hagelloch 1913
Esad Huskic 21.08. 19:34
SC Vöhringen
Wilhelm Geiselmann 21.08. 16:12
SC Bühlertann
Noah Ehrmann 19.08. 19:39
Vereinszugang anfordern
Schiedsrichter Gruppen
Aalen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
Heidenheim