FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

Bayliga

Regionalliga Bayern
19:00 Uhr
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
0:2
FC Bayern München II

Augsburg

B-Klasse Augsburg West
19:00 Uhr
TSV Lützelburg II
3:3
TSV Herbertshofen II

Allgäu

A-Klasse Allgäu 5
18:30 Uhr
BSK Olympia Neugablonz II
0:0
TV Irsee
B-Klasse Allgäu 6
19:00 Uhr
SG Geisenried / Marktoberd. II
0:4
SG Buching / Trauchgau II
B-Klasse Allgäu 8
19:00 Uhr
TSV Fischen II
3:1
SG Niedersonth. / Martinszell II

Bayliga

Bayerischer Totopokal
19:00 Uhr
SV Seligenporten
1:2
FC Memmingen

Augsburg

A-Klasse Augsburg Nordwest Res.
19:00 Uhr
FC Emersacker II
4:0
SV Achsheim II

Schwaben Jugend

A-Junioren-Kreisliga Donau
19:00 Uhr
SSV Höchstädt
0:1
JFG Region Harburg
U17 Bayernliga
19:00 Uhr
FC Memmingen
1:1
FC Bayern München II
B-Junioren-Kreisliga Donau
19:00 Uhr
FC Gundelfingen II
3:2
SG Autenried / SC Ichenhsn. / SpVgg Ellzee / Waldstetten / Hochwang
C-Junioren-Kreisklasse Ostallgäu
18:00 Uhr
SG Schwangau / Roßhaupten / Trauchgau
2:0
FSV Marktoberdorf
Landkreispokal U15 Augsburg-Land
18:30 Uhr
SSV Anhausen
1:10
TSV Gersthofen
D-Jun.-Bezirksoberliga Schwaben
18:30 Uhr
FC Memmingen
3:1
1. FC Sonthofen
D-Junioren-Kreisklasse Günzburg
17:30 Uhr
SG Kammeltal
4:0
TSV Wasserburg
D-Junioren-Kreisklasse Augsburg 2
17:30 Uhr
VfR Neuburg
-:-
TSV Pöttmes
Landkreispokal U13 Augsburg-Land
18:15 Uhr
JFG Lechfeld
0:2
JFG Holzwinkel

Schwaben Frauen

B-Juniorinnen-Gruppe Augsburg
17:30 Uhr
SV Grasheim
2:2
SV Waidhofen

Profis

Regionalliga West
19:30 Uhr
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
2:0
Borussia Dortmund II

Profis

Champions League
20:45 Uhr
Real Madrid
1:1
Tottenham Hotspur
20:45 Uhr
Spartak Moskau
5:1
FC Sevilla
20:45 Uhr
RB Leipzig
3:2
FC Porto
20:45 Uhr
AS Monaco
1:2
Besiktas Istanbul
20:45 Uhr
Feyenoord Rotterdam
1:2
Schachtar Donezk
20:45 Uhr
Manchester City
2:1
SSC Neapel
20:45 Uhr
APOEL Nikosia
1:1
Borussia Dortmund
20:45 Uhr
NK Maribor
0:7
FC Liverpool
Wochenkalender
« Oktober 2017 »
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031

Hast du Feedback?