FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

Bayliga

Regionalliga Bayern
19:00 Uhr
FC Augsburg II
2:2
TSV 1860 Rosenheim

Zugspitze

Kreisliga 2
19:30 Uhr
FC Aich
4:2
VfL Denklingen
B-Klasse 8
19:30 Uhr
SV Fuchstal II
2:1
TSV Hohenpeißenberg II

Augsburg

A-Klasse Augsburg Süd
19:30 Uhr
SpVgg Deuringen
2:0
VfL Kaufering II

Donau

B-Klasse West 1
19:00 Uhr
SV Mindelzell II
2:0
GV Eintracht Autenried II
B-Klasse West 4
19:00 Uhr
TSV Wasserburg II
1:2
SpVgg Kleinkötz II

Allgäu

Kreisklasse Allgäu 4
18:30 Uhr
TV Haldenwang
4:2
SSV Wildpoldsried
A-Klasse Allgäu 1
19:00 Uhr
FC Viktoria Buxheim II
1:3
SV Steinheim

Augsburg

A-Klasse Aichach Res.
19:00 Uhr
SF Bachern II
6:4
TSV Schiltberg II

Schwaben Frauen

Frauen-Freizeitliga Augsburg
19:30 Uhr
BC Adelzhausen
2:2
TSV Sielenbach II
Kreispokal Donau
19:00 Uhr
TSV Binswangen
1:2
FSV Reimlingen

Schwaben Jugend

A-Junioren-Kreisliga Donau
19:00 Uhr
FC Lauingen
0:9
VfR Jettingen
A-Junioren-Qualirunde Allgäu 2
19:00 Uhr
SG Trauchgau / Buching
3:0
TSV Schwangau
A-Junioren-Qualirunde Allgäu 3
19:00 Uhr
JFG Illerursprung
3:2
TSV Dietmannsried
Stadtpokal U19 Augsburg
18:00 Uhr
TSV Haunstetten
18:0
DJK West Augsburg
19:15 Uhr
SG Bergheim / Inningen
1:4
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
Landkreispokal U19 Augsburg-Land
19:00 Uhr
TSV Ustersbach
4:5
TSV Schwabmünchen
19:00 Uhr
TSV Diedorf
3:1
JFG Schmuttertal 07
19:00 Uhr
TSG Stadtbergen
3:0
JFG Lohwald
19:00 Uhr
JFG Mittlere Schmutter
0:7
TSV Gersthofen
19:00 Uhr
FSV Großaitingen
2:0
FC Königsbrunn
19:00 Uhr
SSV Bobingen
9:8
TSV Bobingen
19:00 Uhr
TSV Zusmarshausen
2:8
JFG Holzwinkel
19:00 Uhr
SC Biberbach
0:9
JFG Lech-Schmutter
U17 Bayernliga
18:30 Uhr
FC Memmingen
2:0
SpVgg Unterhaching II
U17 Landesliga Süd
18:30 Uhr
TSV 1860 München II
1:0
FC Deisenhofen
B-Jun.-Bezirksoberliga Schwaben
19:00 Uhr
JFG Krumbach
2:3
FC Kempten
B-Junioren-Kreisliga Augsburg
19:00 Uhr
SV Mering
2:4
FC Königsbrunn II
B-Junioren-Kreisklasse Augsburg 2
18:00 Uhr
SG Hollenbach / Alsm.-Peters
1:4
SV Hammerschmiede
B-Junioren-Gruppe Donau 1
18:30 Uhr
SG TSV Wemding / Otting / Wolferstadt
0:2
SpVgg Altisheim-Leitheim
B-Junioren-Gruppe Donau 2
18:30 Uhr
SG Donauried / Donaumünster / Tapfheim
2:2
SG Mödingen-B. / Finningen
19:00 Uhr
SG Osterbuch / Roggden
2:2
SG Donaualtheim / Steinheim
B-Junioren-Gruppe Augsburg 2
19:00 Uhr
JFG Lohwald II
0:5
JFG Mittlere Schmutter
B-Junioren-Gruppe Augsburg 4
18:30 Uhr
DJK Hochzoll
2:3
TSV Aindling
Landkreispokal U17 Augsburg-Land
19:00 Uhr
SpVgg Langenneufnach
0:1
JFG Lohwald
19:00 Uhr
SG O`meitingen / Hurlach
1:0
TSV Schwabmünchen
19:00 Uhr
JFG Lech-Schmutter
2:1
TSV Meitingen
19:00 Uhr
TSV Bobingen
2:4
FC Königsbrunn
19:00 Uhr
JFG Schmuttertal 07
1:3
TSG Stadtbergen
B-Jun-Hagebo-Cup Donau
18:00 Uhr
TSG Thannhausen
0:4
SG Mindelzell / Balzhausen
18:00 Uhr
SpVgg Riedlingen
1:4
TSV Nördlingen
18:00 Uhr
JFG Aschberg
3:0
FC Lauingen
18:00 Uhr
FC Günzburg
1:11
FC Gundelfingen
18:30 Uhr
JFG Nordries Marktoffingen
1:2
JFG Region Harburg
C-Junioren-Kreisliga Allgäu
18:00 Uhr
FC Kempten II
1:3
SpVgg Kaufbeuren II
C-Junioren-Kreisklasse Augsburg 4
18:30 Uhr
JFG Lohwald II
3:3
SSV Anhausen
C-Junioren-Kreisklasse Oberallgäu
18:30 Uhr
FC Immenstadt
3:1
SG Rettenberg / SSV Wertach
C-Junioren-Kreisklasse Unterallgäu
18:00 Uhr
JFG Oberes Günztal
0:5
SG Sontheim / TV Erkheim
18:30 Uhr
JFG Hasel-Roth-Günz
1:6
SV Amendingen
Stadtpokal U15 Augsburg
18:00 Uhr
TG Viktoria Augsburg
1:4
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
D-Junioren-Kreisliga Donau
18:00 Uhr
JFG Region Burgau
2:4
FC Lauingen
D-Junioren-Kreisklasse Augsburg 2
18:00 Uhr
SG Hollenbach / Alsm.-Peters
1:4
FC Affing
18:30 Uhr
TSV Kühbach
0:2
SV Steingriff
D-Junioren-Kreisklasse Ostallgäu
18:00 Uhr
FC Thingau
3:0
TSV Oberbeuren
18:00 Uhr
JFG Ostallgäu Nord II
1:1
FC Füssen
Stadtpokal U13 Augsburg
17:30 Uhr
DJK West Augsburg
0:13
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
18:00 Uhr
TSV Pfersee
0:6
SV Bergheim
18:00 Uhr
TSV Haunstetten
1:0
DJK Hochzoll
18:00 Uhr
DJK Lechhausen
0:7
DJK Göggingen
18:00 Uhr
SV Hammerschmiede
7:1
JFG Augsburg-West 09
18:00 Uhr
SG Inningen / TG Viktoria
2:3
TSG Augsburg
18:00 Uhr
Polizei SV Augsburg
2:3
SG TürkAugsburg / MBB Augsburg
18:30 Uhr
TSV Firnhaberau
6:0
FC Haunstetten
Landkreispokal U13 Augsburg-Land
18:00 Uhr
TSV Königsbrunn
1:2
FC Langweid
Wochenkalender
« Oktober 2017 »
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031

Hast du Feedback?