FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

Bayliga

Regionalliga Bayern
19:00 Uhr
TSV 1860 München
3:0
FC Pipinsried
Bayernliga Süd
19:00 Uhr
SB Chiemgau Traunstein
2:2
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
19:00 Uhr
1. FC Sonthofen
2:0
TSV Landsberg

Donau/Isar

Kreisklasse 2
18:30 Uhr
TSV Reichertshofen
5:2
SV Geroldshausen

Zugspitze

C-Klasse 8
19:00 Uhr
TSV Rott-Lech II
4:0
SV Wessobrunn II

Schwaben

Bezirksliga Schwaben Nord
19:30 Uhr
TSV Gersthofen
0:0
TSV Offingen
Bezirksliga Schwaben Süd
18:30 Uhr
VfB Durach
2:1
DJK SV Ost Memmingen
19:00 Uhr
TSV Neusäß
0:3
TG Viktoria Augsburg

Augsburg

A-Klasse Augsburg Süd
19:00 Uhr
FSV Wehringen II
1:2
SV Schwabegg II
B-Klasse Aichach 1
18:30 Uhr
TSV Aindling II
1:0
TSV Mühlhausen 1964

Donau

Kreisliga West
19:00 Uhr
FC Gundelfingen II
2:2
SV Waldstetten

Allgäu

Kreisliga Allgäu Mitte
19:00 Uhr
SVO Germaringen
1:1
SV Eggenthal

Südwest

Landesliga Staffel 2 Württemberg
19:00 Uhr
1. FC Frickenhausen
2:1
TSV Köngen

Kocher/Rems

Bezirksliga Kocher/Rems
18:30 Uhr
TSG Schnaitheim
3:2
FV Sontheim/Brenz
Kreisliga B5 Kocher/Rems
18:00 Uhr
TSV Niederstotzingen
1:0
SV Bolheim

Schwaben Frauen

Frauen-Kreisliga Augsburg
18:30 Uhr
TSV Friedberg
3:6
SV Waidhofen

Schwaben Jugend

A-Junioren-Kreisliga Augsburg
18:30 Uhr
TSV Friedberg
0:1
TSV Göggingen
A-Junioren-Kreisliga Allgäu
18:00 Uhr
TV Bad Grönenbach
0:1
TSV Babenhausen
19:00 Uhr
JFG Wertachtal
5:3
FC Viktoria Buxheim
19:00 Uhr
JFG Hasel-Roth-Günz
9:0
SV Heiligkreuz
A-Junioren-Kreisklasse Augsburg 1
19:00 Uhr
TSV Dinkelscherben
3:2
TSV Ustersbach
19:00 Uhr
FSV Großaitingen
5:5
TSV Gersthofen II
A-Junioren-Gruppe Donau 1
17:15 Uhr
SV Feldheim
1:0
SpVgg Altisheim-Leitheim
A-Junioren-Gruppe Donau 3
19:00 Uhr
FC Günzburg
2:4
TSV Langenhaslach
A-Junioren-Gruppe Augsburg 1
19:00 Uhr
SG Bergheim / Inningen
6:1
FC Haunstetten
A-Junioren-Qualirunde Allgäu 1
18:30 Uhr
FC Thalhofen
5:0
JFG Obere Singold
A-Junioren-Qualirunde Allgäu 4
18:30 Uhr
SG TSV Kammlach / Oberrieden / Unterrieden
3:2
SG Kirchheim / Markt Wald / Eppishausen
19:00 Uhr
SG Mindelheim / Auerb-Stett.
6:1
FSV Dirlewang
A-Junioren-Qualirunde Allgäu 5
19:35 Uhr
JFG Kronburg II
1:4
SV Amendingen
B-Junioren-Kreisliga Donau
18:30 Uhr
JFG Riedberg 08
0:4
SG Mindelzell / Balzhausen
19:00 Uhr
TSV Nördlingen II
2:0
JFG Bachtal
B-Junioren-Kreisliga Allgäu
18:00 Uhr
JFG Kronburg
0:2
TSV Kottern
19:00 Uhr
FC Kempten II
0:2
SG Oberegg / Frechenried / Rettenbach
B-Junioren-Gruppe Augsburg 2
18:30 Uhr
JFG Lohwald II
8:0
SV Hammerschmiede II
B-Junioren-Gruppe Augsburg 4
18:00 Uhr
SG Wulfertshsn. / SF Friedberg
3:3
TSV Friedberg II
B-Junioren-Qualigruppe Allgäu 1
18:30 Uhr
TSV Babenhausen
4:2
JFG Illerwinkel
B-Junioren-Qualigruppe Allgäu 2
18:00 Uhr
SG FC Buchloe / Lamerdingen / Lindenberg / Wiedergelt. II
1:7
FC Viktoria Buxheim
B-Junioren-Qualigruppe Allgäu 5
17:30 Uhr
SG Wildpoldsr. / Heising / Betzigau / Haldenwang / Untrasried
4:1
SVO Germaringen II
18:00 Uhr
SG Biess.-Eben. / Ruderat./Ai.
0:15
JFG Ostallgäu Nord
C-Junioren-Kreisliga Donau
19:00 Uhr
TSV Wasserburg
4:2
SG SpVgg Ellzee / SC Ichenhsn. / Autenried / Waldstetten / Hochwang
C-Junioren-Kreisliga Allgäu
17:30 Uhr
JFG Ostallgäu Nord
1:3
SG ASV Fellheim / Heimertingen / Boos / Niederrieden
C-Junioren-Kreisklasse Donau-Ries
17:00 Uhr
JFG Region Harburg II
0:6
SpVgg Altisheim-Leitheim
C-Junioren-Kreisklasse Günzburg
17:00 Uhr
SG Kammeltal
1:1
SV Scheppach
C-Junioren-Kreisklasse Augsburg 1
18:30 Uhr
SG Gerolsbach / Jetzendorf
8:1
JFG Region Burgheim
C-Junioren-Kreisklasse Augsburg 3
19:00 Uhr
SV Mering
13:0
SG SF Friedberg / Wulfertshsn.
C-Junioren-Kreisklasse Augsburg 4
18:00 Uhr
SSV Anhausen
2:3
TSV Dinkelscherben
C-Junioren-Kreisklasse Ostallgäu
17:30 Uhr
FSV Marktoberdorf
0:1
JFG Mühlbachtal 06
18:30 Uhr
SG Blonhofen / Stöttwang / SV Bidingen
10:1
SG Schwangau / Roßhaupten / Trauchgau
C-Junioren-Kreisklasse Unterallgäu
19:00 Uhr
TSV Mindelheim
0:6
JFG Kronburg
C-Junioren-Gruppe Donau-Ries
17:00 Uhr
JFG Nordries Marktoffingen II
2:1
SV Feldheim
D-Junioren-Kreisliga Donau
16:45 Uhr
JFG Günztaler Kickers
9:1
JFG Region Burgau
D-Junioren-Kreisliga Augsburg
17:30 Uhr
TSV Bobingen
3:1
TSV Gersthofen
D-Junioren-Kreisklasse Dillingen
17:30 Uhr
FC Gundelfingen III
1:3
JFG Riedberg 08
17:30 Uhr
SG Mödingen-B. / Finningen
0:0
SG Medlingen / Bächingen
D-Junioren-Kreisklasse Donau-Ries
18:00 Uhr
SG Oberndorf / Bäumenheim
5:6
JFG Wörnitz-Kicker Donau-Ries
D-Junioren-Kreisklasse Günzburg
18:00 Uhr
JFG Günztaler Kickers II
2:3
JFG Krumbach II
D-Junioren-Kreisklasse Augsburg 1
18:00 Uhr
SG SV Ried / Ottmaring
1:3
FC Stätzling II
18:00 Uhr
Kissinger SC
3:0
TSV Friedberg
D-Junioren-Kreisklasse Augsburg 2
18:00 Uhr
SG Inchenhofen / O`bernbach
1:5
JFG Weilachtal
D-Junioren-Kreisklasse Augsburg 3
17:30 Uhr
FC Langweid
1:1
SG Herbertshfn. / Meitingen
18:00 Uhr
SV Thierhaupten
1:0
SV Gessertshausen
D-Junioren-Kreisklasse Oberallgäu
18:30 Uhr
FC Immenstadt
4:0
SG Altusried / SV Krugzell
D-Junioren-Kreisklasse Ostallgäu
17:00 Uhr
FC Thingau
7:2
ASV Hirschzell
D-Junioren-Kreisklasse Unterallgäu
17:00 Uhr
JFG Oberes Günztal
1:4
JFG Hasel-Roth-Günz
17:30 Uhr
SV Steinheim
0:9
SV Amendingen
17:30 Uhr
SSV Markt Rettenbach
0:4
SG Sontheim / TV Erkheim
18:00 Uhr
SG SV Böhen / B.Grönenbach / Wolfertschw.
6:1
TSV Mindelheim

Schwaben Frauen

B-Juniorinnen-Gruppe Augsburg
18:30 Uhr
FC Ehekirchen
0:5
TSG Thannhausen

Profis

Regionalliga West
19:00 Uhr
FC Viktoria Köln
4:2
Bonner SC
19:15 Uhr
SC Verl
0:0
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Regionalliga Südwest
19:00 Uhr
FSV Frankfurt
0:0
TSV Steinbach
Wochenkalender
« Oktober 2017 »
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031

Hast du Feedback?