FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

Bayliga

Bayernliga Süd
19:00 Uhr
TSV 1860 München II
0:2
SV Pullach

Zugspitze

A-Klasse 1
19:30 Uhr
FC Landsberied
3:0
TSV Jesenwang

Allgäu

Kreisliga Allgäu Süd
18:30 Uhr
VfB Durach II
4:2
FC Füssen

Schwaben Jugend

A-Jun.-Bezirksoberliga Schwaben
19:00 Uhr
TSV Gersthofen
7:2
TSV Aindling
A-Junioren-Gruppe Donau 3
18:30 Uhr
SpVgg Krumbach
2:6
JFG Günztaler Kickers
A-Junioren-Gruppe Augsburg 2
18:30 Uhr
JFG Region Burgheim
0:1
SG Ober-/Unterh / Rohrenfels / Sinning
B-Junioren-Kreisklasse Augsburg 2
19:00 Uhr
FC Affing
4:1
TSV Rain/Lech II
19:00 Uhr
TSV Dasing
0:6
TSV Meitingen
B-Junioren-Gruppe Augsburg 2
18:30 Uhr
TSV Leitershofen
4:1
TSV Diedorf
B-Junioren-Gruppe Augsburg 4
18:00 Uhr
SG FC Tandern / Pipinsried / Hilgertshaus / Altomünster II
1:1
SG SV Ried / Rinnenthal / Bachern / Ottmaring / SC Eurasburg II
B-Junioren-Qualigruppe Allgäu 1
18:30 Uhr
SG Benningen / Memmingerb. / SV Lachen
4:0
SG Ottobeuren / Hawangen II
Landkreispokal U17 Augsburg-Land
19:00 Uhr
SV Thierhaupten
0:5
JFG Lech-Schmutter
C-Junioren-Kreisliga Augsburg
18:30 Uhr
BC Aichach
1:9
TSV Gersthofen
C-Junioren-Kreisklasse Augsburg 4
17:45 Uhr
JFG Lech-Schmutter
2:2
TSV Diedorf
C-Junioren-Kreisklasse Oberallgäu
18:30 Uhr
JFG Illerursprung
2:4
SG Wiggensbach / Buchenberg
C-Junioren-Gruppe Günzburg
18:30 Uhr
SV Unterknöringen
1:3
SG Lutzingen
Bau-Pokal U15 Augsburg
18:00 Uhr
SG Ottmaring / Rinnenthal / Bachern / SV Ried / SC Eurasburg
1:4
SV Hammerschmiede
18:00 Uhr
JFG Schmuttertal 07
3:2
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
18:00 Uhr
JFG Lohwald
6:4
TSV Bobingen
18:00 Uhr
SG O`bernbach / Inchenhofen
0:2
TSV Meitingen
19:00 Uhr
SG Gerolsbach / Jetzendorf
2:7
JFG Ottheinrichstadt Neuburg
D-Junioren-Kreisliga Augsburg
18:00 Uhr
FC Augsburg III
2:4
SV Hammerschmiede
18:00 Uhr
TSV Gersthofen
1:0
FC Königsbrunn
D-Junioren-Kreisliga Allgäu
17:00 Uhr
JFG Kronburg
3:0
VfB Durach
D-Junioren-Kreisklasse Augsburg 2
18:00 Uhr
SV Steingriff
1:1
SG Inchenhofen / O`bernbach
D-Junioren-Kreisklasse Ostallgäu
18:00 Uhr
FC Thingau
5:4
SpVgg Kaufbeuren III

Profis

Regionalliga Südwest
19:00 Uhr
TSV Schott Mainz
0:1
VfR Wormatia Worms
Wochenkalender
« Oktober 2017 »
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031

Hast du Feedback?