FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
4 Spiele aktuell
1 Landesliga Staffel 1
1 A-Jugend Bezirksstaffel Hohenlohe
2 C-Jugend Bezirksstaffel Hohenlohe
Alle Spiele heute im Kalender
FUPA.TV Südwest
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Samstag, 16. September
  Schalding - Unterföhring
/ Regionalliga Bayern
  SpV Bayreuth - FC Bayern II
/ Regionalliga Bayern
  Muttensweile - Winterstett.
/ Kreisliga A1
Sonntag, 17. September
  Bermaringen - SG BeWeLo
/ U19 BS Donau/Iller
  Rammingen II - Bermaringen
/ KL A1 Donau/Iller Res
  Vöhringen - Illerkirchb.
/ KL B3 Donau/Iller Res
  Obenhausen II - Altenstadt II
/ KL A3 Donau/Iller Res
  Sondelfingen - VfL Herrenb.
/ Landesliga 2 Frauen
  SV 03 Tübin. II - TSG Tübingen II
/ Kreisliga A3
  FC Ostrach - SV Kehlen
/ Landesliga St. 4
  SG Dietenheim - FV Senden
/ KL A3 Iller
  SG Königsbronn - SG Heldenfing.
/ Kreisliga A3
  Vöhringen - Illerkirchb.
/ KL B3 Iller
  Ummendorf - Erlenmoos
/ Kreisliga A1
  Karlsruhe II - Pforzheim
/ Oberliga BW
  Obenhausen - Altenstadt
/ KL A3 Iller
  SV 03 Tübin. - Ofterdingen
/ Landesliga St. 3
  Rammingen - Bermaringen
/ KL A1 Alb
  NAFI Stgt - Bettringen
/ Landesliga St. 2
  Nattheim - FV Sontheim
/ Bezirksliga
Donnerstag, 21. September
  Schnürpflin. - Vöhringen
/ KL B3 Iller
Samstag, 23. September
  Pforzheim - Reutlingen
/ Oberliga BW
Sonntag, 24. September
  Bermaringen - SF Dornstadt II
/ KL A1 Donau/Iller Res
  VfL Herrenb. - Munderkingen
/ Landesliga 2 Frauen
  Altenstadt II - SpVgg Au II
/ KL A3 Donau/Iller Res
  Weißenhorn II - SG Dietenheim II
/ KL A3 Donau/Iller Res
  TV Neuler - Nattheim
/ Bezirksliga
  Bettringen - Frickenhsn.
/ Landesliga St. 2
  SSV Schw.-Ha - Ingelfingen
/ Kreisliga A1
  Bermaringen - SF Dornstadt
/ KL A1 Alb
  SV Kehlen - TSV Straßbe.
/ Landesliga St. 4
  Altenstadt - SpVgg Au
/ KL A3 Iller
  Weißenhorn - SG Dietenheim
/ KL A3 Iller
  Esperia NU - Vöhringen
/ KL B3 Iller
  Ummendorf II - Bronnen
/ Kreisliga A2
  Unterweissa. - VfL Winterb.
/ Bezirksliga
Mittwoch, 27. September
  SG Dietenheim - Jedesheim
/ A-Jugend Quali-St. 1
Samstag, 30. September
  FV Weiler - SV Kehlen
/ Landesliga St. 4
  Reutlingen - Oberachern
/ Oberliga BW
Sonntag, 01. Oktober
  Illerrieden II - Altenstadt II
/ KL A3 Donau/Iller Res
  SG Dietenheim II - FV Ay II
/ KL A3 Donau/Iller Res
  SV 03 Tübin. II - Rottenburg II
/ Kreisliga A3
  Illerrieden - Altenstadt
/ KL A3 Iller
  Nattheim - SF Lorch
/ Bezirksliga
  SG Dietenheim - FV Ay
/ KL A3 Iller
  SV 03 Tübin. - SV Böblingen
/ Landesliga St. 3
  Bermaringen - SG Machtolsheim
/ KL A1 Alb
Dienstag, 03. Oktober
  Westerstett. II - Bermaringen
/ KL A1 Donau/Iller Res
  Bettringen - TSV Buch
/ Landesliga St. 2
  SSV Schw.-Ha - TSV Unterst.
/ Kreisliga A1
  Westerstett. - Bermaringen
/ KL A1 Alb
  Burlafingen - Asselfingen
/ Bezirksliga
Samstag, 07. Oktober
  TSG Backnang - FCA Walldorf II
/ Oberliga BW
  Pforzheim - Bahlinger SC
/ Oberliga BW
Sonntag, 08. Oktober
  Altenstadt II - Illerberg/T.
/ KL A3 Donau/Iller Res
  Albeck II - Bermaringen
/ KL A1 Donau/Iller Res
  Altenstadt - Illerberg/T.
/ KL A3 Iller
  Bettringen - TSV Bad Boll
/ Landesliga St. 2
  SV Oberroth - SG Dietenheim
/ KL A3 Iller
  Albeck - Bermaringen
/ KL A1 Alb
  Gerstetten - Nattheim
/ Bezirksliga
Samstag, 14. Oktober
  Bermaringen - Westerheim II
/ KL A1 Donau/Iller Res
  Balzheim II - Altenstadt II
/ KL A3 Donau/Iller Res
  Bermaringen - Westerheim
/ KL A1 Alb
  SV Kehlen - Balingen II
/ Landesliga St. 4
  Balzheim - Altenstadt
/ KL A3 Iller
Sonntag, 15. Oktober
  Lauchheim - Nattheim
/ Bezirksliga
  SGM Aufheim/Hol... - SG Dietenheim
/ KL A3 Iller
Samstag, 21. Oktober
  Pforzheim - 08 Bissingen
/ Oberliga BW
Sonntag, 22. Oktober
  Heroldstatt II - Bermaringen
/ KL A1 Donau/Iller Res
  Altenstadt II - SGM Aufheim/Hol... II
/ KL A3 Donau/Iller Res
  Heroldstatt - Bermaringen
/ KL A1 Alb
  Mietingen - SV Kehlen
/ Landesliga St. 4
  Altenstadt - SGM Aufheim/Hol...
/ KL A3 Iller
Wechselbörse Hohenlohe
Trefz Ferdinand Ferdinand Trefz
aus eigener Jugend
VfB Neuhütten
Ledesma Jose Silva Jose Silva Ledesma
TSV Ammertsweiler
TSV Ammertsweiler
Schift Alex Alex Schift
TSV Ammertsweiler
TSV Ammertsweiler
Krasinski Mateusz Jakub Mateusz Jakub Krasinski
TSV Ammertsweiler
TSV Ammertsweiler
Messer Uwe Uwe Messer
TSV Ammertsweiler
TSV Ammertsweiler
Eckert Pascal Pascal Eckert
TSV Ammertsweiler
TSV Ammertsweiler
Bader David David Bader
TSV Ammertsweiler
TSV Ammertsweiler
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Hohenlohe Ranking
1.Ulrich Würtemberger
57%1555P
2.Jordan Murphy
60%538P
3.Thomas Lang
58%356P
4.Benedikt Täger
58%193P
5.Marcel Bitsch
58%183P
Alle Platzierungen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
TSV Deizisau
Alexandra Berner Gestern, 17:03
TSV Michelbach/Bilz
Linda Messner-Elbel Gestern, 11:07
TSV Genkingen
Matthias List Gestern, 10:42
TSG Young Boys Reutlingen
Volkan Salici 17.09. 22:02
TSG Zell unter Aichelberg 1949
Brigitte Speer 17.09. 19:47
AC Milan Heidenheim
Niko Charalabidis 17.09. 19:23
TSV Weilheim/Teck
Claus Pfitzenmaier 17.09. 18:59
RSV Hohenmemmingen
Ulrike Gründinger 17.09. 18:54
Vereinszugang anfordern