FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche
Content
Sichere dir jetzt dein Gratis-Handy

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
FUPA.TV Ostwestfalen
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Samstag, 24. Juni
  Hövelhof SV - Schildesche
/ C-Jun. Aufstiegsrunde
  SC Ostenland - SC Paderborn
/ Testspiele
Sonntag, 25. Juni
  Mennighüffen - Randers FC
/ Prüßner-Cup
  Schalke 04 II - Dortmund II
/ Prüßner-Cup
  Hamburger SV - FC Bayern
/ Prüßner-Cup
  1. FC Köln II - Karlsruhe II
/ Prüßner-Cup
  St. Pauli - DSC Arminia II
/ Prüßner-Cup
  Schalke 04 II - Hamburger SV
/ Prüßner-Cup
  Dortmund II - FC Bayern
/ Prüßner-Cup
Freitag, 07. Juli
  SC Enger - VfL Theesen II
/ Testspiele
Freitag, 14. Juli
  SV Enger-W. - FC Exter
/ Testspiele
Samstag, 15. Juli
  TV Bohmte - Bruchmühlen
/ Testspiele
Sonntag, 16. Juli
  SV Enger-W. - Neuenkirchen
/ Testspiele
  SC Enger - Babenhausen
/ Testspiele
Samstag, 22. Juli
  SV Enger-W. - SV Häger
/ Testspiele
Sonntag, 23. Juli
  SV Werl-Aspe - SC Enger
/ Testspiele
Donnerstag, 27. Juli
  SV Enger-W. - Riemsloh
/ Testspiele
Samstag, 29. Juli
  SV Enger-W. - Schildesche
/ Testspiele
Sonntag, 30. Juli
  SV Enger-W. - SG Bustedt
/ Kreispokal HF
Wechselbörse Höxter
Pommerenke Jörg Jörg Pommerenke
TSV Ersen
SG Blau-Weiß Desenberg
Becker Thomas Thomas Becker
TSV Ersen
SG Blau-Weiß Desenberg
Siks Denis Denis Siks
SpVg Brakel
TSV 1900 Wabern
Akkoc Ridvan Ridvan Akkoc
SV Drenke
SpVg Brakel II
Wiegard Philipp Philipp Wiegard
SpVg Brakel
VfR Borgentreich
Stellpflug Lea Lea Stellpflug
SV Bökendorf
FC Germete Wormeln
Schmidt Sven Sven Schmidt
SV Bökendorf
SV Dringenberg
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Höxter Ranking
1.FuPa HX
61%1085P
2.Stefan Dierkes
58%250P
3.Matthias Weber
59%171P
4.Fahri Isik
48%159P
5.Andreas Niescery
49%149P
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Ostwestfalen
1. ALPECIN SemServ Tippers 4,00
2. STB JaMi 2,56
3. Heimatfunk 2,30
4. KSCB 2,28
5. FuPa Bielefeld 1,87
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
SG Talle/Westorf
Tobias Nolte Heute 01:24
SV Rot-Weiß Bentfeld
Andre Lengeling 25.06. 17:51
Türkgücü Gütersloh
Tayfun Tayanc 22.06. 10:36
Preußen Verl
Christian Ziemke 19.06. 15:43
SV Rot-Weiß Bentfeld
Bernhard Battran 15.06. 22:48
Spvg Hiddenhausen
Dominik Zwaka 12.06. 13:40
Phönix Höxter
Sascha Zeisberg 08.06. 07:24
FC Lübbecke
Peter Dahm 07.06. 22:11
Vereinszugang anfordern
Schiedsrichter Gruppen
Höxter