FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche
Sichere dir jetzt dein Gratis-Handy

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
FUPA.TV Ostwestfalen
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Sonntag, 23. Juli
  BV Werther - Osnabr. SC
/ Testspiele
  SV Werl-Aspe - SC Enger
/ Testspiele
  RW Kirchlen. - P TSV Detm
/ Testspiele
Mittwoch, 26. Juli
  Hillegossen - SC Enger
/ Testspiele
Donnerstag, 27. Juli
  SV Enger-W. - Riemsloh
/ Testspiele
Samstag, 29. Juli
  Fichte Biele - VfR Wellens.
/ Fruchtalarm-Cup
  SC Vlotho - Fichte Biele
/ Fruchtalarm-Cup
  SV Marienloh - Lippspringe
/ Kreispokal Paderborn
  SV Enger-W. - Schildesche
/ Testspiele
Sonntag, 30. Juli
  SV Enger-W. - SG Bustedt
/ Kreispokal HF
  SC Enger - Löhne-Obern.
/ Kreispokal HF
Dienstag, 01. August
  TuS 08 Senne - SC Enger
/ Testspiele
Mittwoch, 02. August
  SCC Scharmed - Tudorf
/ Kreispokal Paderborn
Donnerstag, 03. August
  SV Enger-W. - Löhne-Obern.
/ Testspiele
Sonntag, 06. August
  Africa Unit. - Dahl/Dörenh.
/ Kreispokal Paderborn
  SC Enger - TuS Dornberg
/ Testspiele
  Sennelager - Suryoye Pad.
/ Kreispokal Paderborn
  Neuenkirchen - TSV Dreyen
/ Testspiele
  Fichte Biele - FC Gütersloh
/ Testspiele
Mittwoch, 09. August
  SC Enger - VfL Theesen
/ Testspiele
Sonntag, 13. August
  SV Enger-W. III - SV Spradow
/ Kreisliga C 2 Herford
  SV Enger-W. II - Schweicheln II
/ Kreisliga C 1 Herford
  SV Avenwedde - P TSV Detm
/ Bezirksliga St. 2
  SF Mastbruch - SC Espeln
/ Bezirksliga St. 3
  SC Enger - RW Kirchlen.
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
  SV Enger-W. - TuRa Löhne II
/ Kreisliga B 1 Herford
  Fichte Biele - Pr. Münster II
/ Westfalenliga St. 1
Mittwoch, 16. August
  SC Paderborn - Dortmund
/ A-Jun.-Bundesliga
Sonntag, 20. August
  SCV Neuenbek - SV Heide Pad
/ Bezirksliga St. 3
  P TSV Detm - VfR Wellens.
/ Bezirksliga St. 2
  SC S. Spenge - SV Enger-W.
/ Kreisliga B 1 Herford
  TuS Tengern II - SC Enger
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
Dienstag, 22. August
  P TSV Detm - RW Ahlen
/ Westfalenpokal
Sonntag, 27. August
  SV Enger-W. - Bruchmühlen III
/ Kreisliga B 1 Herford
  SC Enger - Stift-Querh
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
Wechselbörse Höxter
Acar Erdogan Erdogan Acar
TiG Brakel
SV Holzhausen/Erwitzen
Wisniowski Daniel Daniel Wisniowski
SpVg Brakel II
SpVg Brakel III
Smarsly Laurin Laurin Smarsly
SpVg Brakel II
Pausiert
Ring Kevin Kevin Ring
SpVg Brakel II
Unbekannt
Krause Kevin Kevin Krause
SpVg Brakel II
SG Scherfede-R. / TuS Wrexen
Hischer Linus Linus Hischer
SpVg Brakel II
SpVg Brakel III
Hischer Adrian Adrian Hischer
SpVg Brakel II
SpVg Brakel III
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Höxter Ranking
Keine Platzierungen vorhanden
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Ostwestfalen
1. ALPECIN SemServ Tippers 4,00
2. STB JaMi 2,56
3. Heimatfunk 2,30
4. KSCB 2,28
5. FuPa Bielefeld 1,87
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
Futsal Freakz Gütersloh
Jürgen Wittwer Gestern, 19:15
TuS Tengern
Clemens Rohleder 24.07. 13:05
SC Oberbecksen/Babbenhausen 1950
Eikmeier Sven 23.07. 01:20
SC Aleviten Paderborn
Jan Schumacher 20.07. 13:45
TuS Wrexen
Daniel Steinbach 20.07. 13:22
RSV Barntrup
Tim Sölter 20.07. 08:06
Yunus Emre Lemgo
Cüneyt Kurt 17.07. 15:02
FC Dahl/Dörenhagen
Daniel Kirstein 16.07. 19:12
Vereinszugang anfordern
Schiedsrichter Gruppen
Höxter