FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
Content
FUPA.TV Ostwestfalen
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Donnerstag, 17. August
  VfL Theesen - Jerxen-Orbke
/ Testspiele
  FC Nieheim - Borgentreich
/ Bezirksliga St. 3
  SC Borchen - Delbrück SC
/ Kreispokal Paderborn
  Hövelhof SV - SC Espeln
/ Kreispokal Paderborn
  TuS Dieling. - Oetinghausen
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
Freitag, 18. August
  Lütmarsen - Amelunxen
/ Kreisliga B Nord HX
  SCV Neuenbek - SV Heide Pad
/ Bezirksliga St. 3
  RW Kirchlen. - Stift-Querh
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
Samstag, 19. August
  SG SV Enger-W. - SC Halle
/ Testspiele
  Holsener SV - Oppendorf
/ Kreisliga B Lübbecke
  TG Hörste - Ravensberg
/ Kreisliga B1 BI
  Black Panth. - Braunschweig
/ Testspiele
Sonntag, 20. August
  Hövelhof SV III - Aleviten Pad
/ Kreisliga C 1 PB
  Wiedenbrück III - VfL Rheda II
/ Kreisliga C 2 GT
  TuS Tengern III - Schnathorst II
/ Kreisliga B Lübbecke
  Altenhagen - Babenhausen
/ Kreisliga A Bielefeld
  Lippspringe - TuS Tengern
/ Landesliga St. 1
  P TSV Detm - VfR Wellens.
/ Bezirksliga St. 2
  TuS Tengern II - SC Enger
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
  TuRa Löhne - Bruchmühlen
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
  SC S. Spenge - SV Enger-W.
/ Kreisliga B 1 Herford
  VfL Theesen - V. Rietberg
/ Landesliga St. 1
  VfL Holsen - SC Vlotho
/ Landesliga St. 1
  Kaan-Marienb - SC Paderborn II
/ Oberliga Westfalen
  TuS Quelle - Ubbedissen II
/ Kreisliga C1 BI
  TSV Schötmar - Hörstm/Lieme
/ Kreisliga A Lemgo
  Amshausen - SG Oesterweg
/ Kreisliga B1 BI
  SV Stirpe - Ehringhausen
/ Kreisliga A Lippstadt
  SCE Rot-Weiß - TuS Langenh.
/ Kreisliga B1 BI
Dienstag, 22. August
  Sudhagen - VfL Thüle
/ Kreispokal Paderborn
  SpVgg Horst. - SSV Hagen
/ Westfalenpokal
Mittwoch, 23. August
  BV Wickede - TuS Haltern
/ Westfalenpokal
Donnerstag, 24. August
  SV Heide Pad - SCV Neuenbek
/ Kreispokal Paderborn
  VfL Theesen - Fichte Biele
/ Westfalenpokal
  FC Frohlinde - Finnentrop-B
/ Westfalenpokal
Samstag, 26. August
  SC Paderborn - Fortuna Köln
/ A-Jun.-Bundesliga
  SC Oberbecksen/... - SG SV Enger-W.
/ Testspiele
Sonntag, 27. August
  Oetinghausen - SC B. Salzuf
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
  Maaslingen - VfL Theesen
/ Landesliga St. 1
  SC Enger - Stift-Querh
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
  F. Schlangen - SG Hid.-Heid
/ Kreisliga A DT
  SV Enger-W. - Bruchmühlen III
/ Kreisliga B 1 Herford
Dienstag, 29. August
  Sennelager II - Tudorf II
/ Kreisliga B 1 PB
Sonntag, 03. September
  Hunnebrock - SV Enger-W.
/ Kreisliga B 1 Herford
  VfL Theesen - Westenholz
/ Landesliga St. 1
  RW Kirchlen. - Oetinghausen
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
  FT Dützen - SC Enger
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
Sonntag, 10. September
  Oetinghausen - Stift-Querh
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
  SC Enger - FC Pr Espelk
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
  SC Vlotho - VfL Theesen
/ Landesliga St. 1
  SV Enger-W. - FC Löhne-Go.
/ Kreisliga B 1 Herford
Sonntag, 17. September
  Mennighüffen II - SV Enger-W.
/ Kreisliga B 1 Herford
  VfL Theesen - SpVg. Steinh
/ Landesliga St. 1
  Union Minden - SC Enger
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
  FC Pr Espelk - Oetinghausen
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
Wechselbörse Herford
Gündüz Kaan Kaan Gündüz
SV Rödinghausen II
TSV Havelse
Kohl Marcia Marcia Kohl
FC Bad Oeynhausen
Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal III
Pantelidou Evdokia Evdokia Pantelidou
Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal II
Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal III
Böddicker Susanne Susanne Böddicker
Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal II
Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal
Hohmann Linda Linda Hohmann
Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal II
Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal
Rösener Chiara Chiara Rösener
Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal
Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal
Aytan Barfin Barfin Aytan
Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal II
Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Herford Ranking
1.Marco Bogdan
58%593P
2.Karsten Wobker
62%558P
3.Philip Albrecht
58%203P
4.Ismet Acarol
76%196P
5.Philipp Haring
75%188P
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Ostwestfalen
1. ALPECIN SemServ Tippers 4,00
2. STB JaMi 2,56
3. Heimatfunk 2,30
4. KSCB 2,28
5. FuPa Bielefeld 1,87
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
SC Wiedenbrück
Jonas Müller Heute 17:19
SC Babenhausen
Helge Langguth Heute 15:06
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Gia Wahl Gestern, 17:02
VfB Matorf
Dietrech Petkau Gestern, 10:07
FC Exter
David Schwarz 17.08. 16:06
SV Bökendorf
Andrea Milleg 17.08. 13:47
SC Vlotho
Jan Henrik Lenger 16.08. 12:18
SV Haarbrück/Jakobsberg
Julius Vössing 16.08. 10:03
Vereinszugang anfordern
Schiedsrichter Gruppen
Herford