FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
7 Spiele aktuell
1 Verbandsliga Nord (A)
1 Harzliga (B)
1 Verbandsliga Nord (B)
1 Verbandsliga Nord (C)
1 Landesliga 2 (C)
1 Landesliga 2 (D)
1 Kreisklasse 2 (F)
Alle Spiele heute im Kalender
Testspiele Harz
FUPA.TV Sachsen-Anhalt
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Samstag, 14. Oktober
  Westerhausen II - Ströbeck
/ Harzliga 2
  Kelbra - FCWeißenfels
/ Landesliga Süd
  SG Einheit - FSV Halle II
/ Stadtoberliga
  Buna Halle - Großgrimma
/ Landesklasse 6
  Günthersdorf - Gröbers
/ Landesklasse 6
  Annaburg - Victoria WB
/ Landesklasse 5
  Wittenberg - Zahna
/ Kreisoberliga
  DSV 97 - Wörlitz
/ Landesklasse 5
  Irxleben - MSC Preussen
/ Landesliga Nord
  Piesteritz II - Nudersdorf
/ Kreisoberliga
  Fermersleben - BSV 79
/ Stadtoberliga
Sonntag, 15. Oktober
  Piesteritz - Elster
/ Verbandsliga
  Dennewitz - Klöden
/ Kreisliga Nord
  Westerhausen - Thale
/ Landesliga Nord
  Schwiesau - Klötze
/ 1. Altmark-West-Liga
Samstag, 21. Oktober
  Hausneindorf - Westerhausen II
/ Harzliga 2
  MSC Preussen - Bismark
/ Landesliga Nord
  Langenstein - Oschersleben
/ Landesklasse 3
  RWWeißenfels - Buna Halle
/ Landesklasse 6
Sonntag, 22. Oktober
  Piesteritz - Dessau 05
/ Talenteliga Süd (D)
Samstag, 28. Oktober
  Piesteritz II - Zahna
/ Kreisoberliga
  Buna Halle - Zeitz
/ Landesklasse 6
  Piesteritz - Ammendorf
/ Verbandsliga
  Westerhausen - Heyrothsb.
/ Landesliga Nord
  Ilsenburg - MSC Preussen
/ Landesliga Nord
Sonntag, 29. Oktober
  Staßfurt - Piesteritz
/ Talenteliga Süd (D)
  SG Zahna - SG Heiderand / ...
/ Unionsliga Ost (C)
  Dennewitz - Linda
/ Kreisliga Nord
Dienstag, 31. Oktober
  Sangerhausen - Piesteritz
/ Talenteliga Süd (D)
Freitag, 03. November
  SG Jessen II - SG Zahna
/ Unionsliga Ost (C)
Samstag, 04. November
  SSV Warnau - MSC Preussen
/ Landesliga Nord
  Buna Halle - Laucha
/ Landesklasse 6
  Ottersleben - Westerhausen
/ Landesliga Nord
  Zahna - Rackith
/ Kreisoberliga
Samstag, 11. November
  Buna Halle - Turbine
/ Stadtpokal
Sonntag, 12. November
  Piesteritz - HallescherFC II
/ Talenteliga Süd (D)
  Wittenberg/Rein... - SG Zahna
/ Unionsliga Ost (C)
Samstag, 18. November
  Merseburg - Piesteritz
/ Talenteliga Süd (D)
  Pretzsch - Zahna
/ Kreisoberliga
  Piesteritz - Zorbau
/ Verbandsliga
  Westerhausen - Wernigerode
/ Landesliga Nord
  MSC Preussen - Förderstedt
/ Landesliga Nord
  Günthersdorf - Buna Halle
/ Landesklasse 6
Wechselbörse Harz
Peter Rahel Rahel Peter
Peter
Wernigeröder SV Rot-Weiß
Hildebrandt Felix Felix Hildebrandt
SV Germania Meisdorf 1928
Kein aktives Mitglied mehr
Glöckner Nathalie Nathalie Glöckner
Reaktiviert
FC Einheit Wernigerode
Pape Nancy Nancy Pape
Reaktiviert
FC Einheit Wernigerode
Wohlfahrt Johannes Johannes Wohlfahrt
Reaktiviert
SV Grün-Weiß Rieder II
Kronberg Paul Paul Kronberg
Blankenburger FV
SV Stahl Thale III
Bornstein Alexander Alexander Bornstein
SV Olympia Schlanstedt
SV Stahl Thale II
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Harz Ranking
1.Steffen Köhler
55%1680P
2.Björn Bendler
52%779P
3.Lutz Êckert
46%589P
4.Denis Teichmann
56%555P
5.Udo Behnke
62%552P
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Sachsen-Anhalt
1. Harz 4,76
2. FuPa Sachsen-Anhalt 2,81
3. Helfta 2,59
4. FuPa-Regionen 2,06
5. Frosch-EM 1,88
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
FuPa United
Felix Knothe Heute 16:01
SG Mansfelder Grund
Johannes Pramer Gestern, 22:10
SV Union Heyrothsberge
Thomas Vollbrecht Gestern, 17:39
TSV Holleben
Sebastian Steinmetz Gestern, 12:50
SV Fallstein Rhoden
Marcel Rumlich Gestern, 09:38
FC Eintracht 91 Theißen
Tom Bauer 15.10. 19:22
FSV Klosterhäseler
Florian Schlegel 15.10. 08:02
LSG Lieskau
Niklas Wagner 14.10. 10:03
Vereinszugang anfordern
Schiedsrichter Gruppen
Harz