FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche
Sichere dir jetzt dein Gratis-Handy

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
FUPA.TV Ostwestfalen
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Donnerstag, 20. April
  Ottb.-Bruch. - SV Bökendorf
/ Testspiele
  SC Borchen II - Türk Gücü PB
/ Kreisliga A 2 PB
  SV Spradow - SV Enger-W.
/ Kreisliga B 2 Herford
Freitag, 21. April
  SCC Scharmed II - GW Steinhaus III
/ Kreisliga C 5 PB
  Hövelhof SV II - SuS Boke
/ Kreisliga B 1 PB
Samstag, 22. April
  Black Panth. - FutsalFreakz
/ Testspiele
  FC Hövelr. - Sudhagen
/ Kreisliga B 1 PB
Sonntag, 23. April
  SV Marienloh II - VfL Thüle
/ Kreisliga A 1 PB
  FSVGütersloh II - FC Dröschede
/ Frauen Westfalenliga
  SC Enger II - TuS Hücker A
/ Kreisliga B 2 Herford
  SG Oesterweg - SV Häger II
/ Kreisliga B2 BI
  Amshausen - SC Peckeloh II
/ Kreisliga A Bielefeld
  SV Enger-W. - SC Herford II
/ Kreisliga B 2 Herford
  SC Enger - SC B. Salzuf
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
  Hövelhof SV - SC Peckeloh
/ Landesliga St. 1
  Cosmos - Oldentrup
/ Kreisliga C3 BI
  Eidinghausen - Fichte Biele
/ Landesliga St. 1
Mittwoch, 26. April
  SV Marienloh II - Tudorf
/ Kreisliga A 1 PB
Donnerstag, 27. April
  Hederb-Upspr - SC RW Verne
/ Kreisliga A 1 PB
  Lippspringe II - SC Espeln
/ Kreisliga A 1 PB
Sonntag, 30. April
  SF Mastbruch II - PSV Stuk.-S.
/ Kreisliga C 1 PB
  SC Enger II - SV Enger-W.
/ Kreisliga B 2 Herford
  SC Enger - FC Bad Oeynh
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
  VfL Theesen - Hövelhof SV
/ Landesliga St. 1
Mittwoch, 03. Mai
  SV Marienloh II - SV Geseke
/ Kreisliga A 1 PB
Donnerstag, 04. Mai
  Maaslingen - Fichte Biele
/ Landesliga St. 1
Sonntag, 07. Mai
  Hövelhof SV - Lippspringe
/ Landesliga St. 1
  Stift-Querh - SC Enger
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
  SV Enger-W. - FC Herford II
/ Kreisliga B 2 Herford
Mittwoch, 10. Mai
  Maaslingen - VfL Theesen
/ Landesliga St. 1
Sonntag, 14. Mai
  SC Enger - VfL Holsen
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
  SC Espeln - SV Marienloh II
/ Kreisliga A 1 PB
Sonntag, 21. Mai
  TuRa Löhne - SC Enger
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
Wechselbörse Gütersloh
Matic Vidoje Vidoje Matic
FC Gütersloh 2000
Vertragsauflösung
Libera Radoslaw Michal Radoslaw Michal Libera
FC Gütersloh 2000
Vertragsauflösung
Predanic Matic Matic Predanic
FC Gütersloh 2000
Vertragsauflösung
Welschof Nils Nils Welschof
SC Wiedenbrück
SC Paderborn 07
Hima Mateo Mateo Hima
SV Grün-Weiß Langenberg
AFC Kassel
Spinrath Sebastian Sebastian Spinrath
SC Wiedenbrück
Bonner SC
Matic Vidoje Vidoje Matic
FC Gütersloh 2000
SpVg. Steinhagen
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Gütersloh Ranking
1.Hakan Aydin
30%5281P
2.Patrick Borusiak
48%177P
3.Ricardo Alvarez
55%58P
4.Frank Börsch
100%46P
5.Gabriel Katalanc
50%43P
Alle Platzierungen
Tippspielgruppen Ostwestfalen
1. ALPECIN SemServ Tippers 4,00
2. STB JaMi 2,56
3. Heimatfunk 2,30
4. KSCB 2,28
5. FuPa Bielefeld 1,87
Alle Tippspielgruppen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
Phönix Höxter
Andreas Hellwig 20.04. 21:12
SV Rödinghausen
Danny Bendig 11.04. 14:02
SC Oberbecksen/Babbenhausen 1950
Simonas Supranavicius 11.04. 09:17
SG Frisch Auf Herringhausen-Eickum
Marius Rullkötter 10.04. 20:39
TuS Viktoria Rietberg
Dennis Grübel 10.04. 14:25
SpVg. Heepen
Richard Skladowski 09.04. 12:40
SC Hille
Sebastian Riechmann 04.04. 07:09
TuS Solbad Ravensberg
Uemit Oernek 01.04. 19:11
Vereinszugang anfordern
Schiedsrichter Gruppen
Gütersloh