FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche
Content

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
12 Spiele aktuell
2 Regionalliga Bayern
1 Kreisliga A2 Donau/Iller
1 Kreisliga B1 Donau/Iller
1 Kreisliga B3 Donau/Iller
2 Kreisliga A1 Donau/Iller Res.
1 Kreisliga A2 Donau/Iller Res.
3 Kreisliga B3 Donau/Iller Res.
1 A-Jugend Quali-Staffel 3
Alle Spiele heute im Kalender
FUPA.TV Südwest
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Sonntag, 17. September
  Bermaringen - SG BeWeLo
/ U19 BS Donau/Iller
  Rammingen II - Bermaringen
/ KL A1 Donau/Iller Res
  Sondelfingen - VfL Herrenb.
/ Landesliga 2 Frauen
  Vöhringen - Illerkirchb.
/ KL B3 Donau/Iller Res
  Obenhausen II - Altenstadt II
/ KL A3 Donau/Iller Res
  SV 03 Tübin. II - TSG Tübingen II
/ Kreisliga A3
  SG Königsbronn - SG Heldenfing.
/ Kreisliga A3
  Obenhausen - Altenstadt
/ KL A3 Iller
  NAFI Stgt - Bettringen
/ Landesliga St. 2
  Vöhringen - Illerkirchb.
/ KL B3 Iller
  Ummendorf - Erlenmoos
/ Kreisliga A1
  Karlsruhe II - Pforzheim
/ Oberliga BW
  SG Dietenheim - FV Senden
/ KL A3 Iller
  FC Ostrach - SV Kehlen
/ Landesliga St. 4
  SV 03 Tübin. - Ofterdingen
/ Landesliga St. 3
  Rammingen - Bermaringen
/ KL A1 Alb
  Nattheim - FV Sontheim
/ Bezirksliga
Donnerstag, 21. September
  Schnürpflin. - Vöhringen
/ KL B3 Iller
Samstag, 23. September
  Pforzheim - Reutlingen
/ Oberliga BW
Sonntag, 24. September
  VfL Herrenb. - Munderkingen
/ Landesliga 2 Frauen
  Weißenhorn II - SG Dietenheim II
/ KL A3 Donau/Iller Res
  Altenstadt II - SpVgg Au II
/ KL A3 Donau/Iller Res
  Bermaringen - SF Dornstadt II
/ KL A1 Donau/Iller Res
  Esperia NU - Vöhringen
/ KL B3 Iller
  Ummendorf II - Bronnen
/ Kreisliga A2
  Weißenhorn - SG Dietenheim
/ KL A3 Iller
  TV Neuler - Nattheim
/ Bezirksliga
  SV Kehlen - TSV Straßbe.
/ Landesliga St. 4
  Altenstadt - SpVgg Au
/ KL A3 Iller
  Bermaringen - SF Dornstadt
/ KL A1 Alb
  SSV Schw.-Ha - Ingelfingen
/ Kreisliga A1
  Bettringen - Frickenhsn.
/ Landesliga St. 2
  Unterweissa. - VfL Winterb.
/ Bezirksliga
Mittwoch, 27. September
  SG Dietenheim - Jedesheim
/ A-Jugend Quali-St. 1
Samstag, 30. September
  FV Weiler - SV Kehlen
/ Landesliga St. 4
  Reutlingen - Oberachern
/ Oberliga BW
Sonntag, 01. Oktober
  Illerrieden II - Altenstadt II
/ KL A3 Donau/Iller Res
  SG Dietenheim II - FV Ay II
/ KL A3 Donau/Iller Res
  SV 03 Tübin. II - Rottenburg II
/ Kreisliga A3
  Nattheim - SF Lorch
/ Bezirksliga
  Bermaringen - SG Machtolsheim
/ KL A1 Alb
  Illerrieden - Altenstadt
/ KL A3 Iller
  SG Dietenheim - FV Ay
/ KL A3 Iller
  SV 03 Tübin. - SV Böblingen
/ Landesliga St. 3
Dienstag, 03. Oktober
  Westerstett. II - Bermaringen
/ KL A1 Donau/Iller Res
  Burlafingen - Asselfingen
/ Bezirksliga
  SSV Schw.-Ha - TSV Unterst.
/ Kreisliga A1
  Westerstett. - Bermaringen
/ KL A1 Alb
  Bettringen - TSV Buch
/ Landesliga St. 2
Samstag, 07. Oktober
  Pforzheim - Bahlinger SC
/ Oberliga BW
  TSG Backnang - FCA Walldorf II
/ Oberliga BW
Sonntag, 08. Oktober
  Altenstadt II - Illerberg/T.
/ KL A3 Donau/Iller Res
  Albeck II - Bermaringen
/ KL A1 Donau/Iller Res
  SV Oberroth - SG Dietenheim
/ KL A3 Iller
  Albeck - Bermaringen
/ KL A1 Alb
  Altenstadt - Illerberg/T.
/ KL A3 Iller
  Bettringen - TSV Bad Boll
/ Landesliga St. 2
  Gerstetten - Nattheim
/ Bezirksliga
Samstag, 14. Oktober
  Bermaringen - Westerheim II
/ KL A1 Donau/Iller Res
  Balzheim II - Altenstadt II
/ KL A3 Donau/Iller Res
  Bermaringen - Westerheim
/ KL A1 Alb
  SV Kehlen - Balingen II
/ Landesliga St. 4
  Balzheim - Altenstadt
/ KL A3 Iller
Sonntag, 15. Oktober
  Lauchheim - Nattheim
/ Bezirksliga
  SGM Aufheim/Hol... - SG Dietenheim
/ KL A3 Iller
Samstag, 21. Oktober
  Pforzheim - 08 Bissingen
/ Oberliga BW
Sonntag, 22. Oktober
  Heroldstatt II - Bermaringen
/ KL A1 Donau/Iller Res
  Altenstadt II - SGM Aufheim/Hol... II
/ KL A3 Donau/Iller Res
  Heroldstatt - Bermaringen
/ KL A1 Alb
  Mietingen - SV Kehlen
/ Landesliga St. 4
  Altenstadt - SGM Aufheim/Hol...
/ KL A3 Iller
Wechselbörse Donau/Iller
Mahler Maximilian Maximilian Mahler
SC Vöhringen
SC Vöhringen
Welsch Daniel Daniel Welsch
Gastspieler
SF Dellmensingen
Tomic Kirin Darko Darko Tomic Kirin
KKS Croatia Ulm
SV Pfaffenhofen
Lovric Mario Mario Lovric
KKS Croatia Ulm
SV Pfaffenhofen
Fritsche Lukas Lukas Fritsche
KKS Croatia Ulm
FKV Fußball Kultur Verein Neu-Ulm
Schlegel Holger Holger Schlegel
FV Bellenberg
SV Tiefenbach 1920 II
Dittrich Rouven Rouven Dittrich
FV Illertissen
SG Illerrieden / SC Staig / Schnürpflin.
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Donau/Iller Ranking
1.Timo Schmalz
55%1514P
2.Fabio La Rossa
58%1270P
3.Peter Schaukal
67%734P
4.Udo Schulz
65%507P
5.Julian Thierer
62%419P
Alle Platzierungen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
TSV Deizisau
Alexandra Berner 18.09. 17:03
TSV Michelbach/Bilz
Linda Messner-Elbel 18.09. 11:07
TSV Genkingen
Matthias List 18.09. 10:42
TSG Young Boys Reutlingen
Volkan Salici 17.09. 22:02
TSG Zell unter Aichelberg 1949
Brigitte Speer 17.09. 19:47
AC Milan Heidenheim
Niko Charalabidis 17.09. 19:23
TSV Weilheim/Teck
Claus Pfitzenmaier 17.09. 18:59
RSV Hohenmemmingen
Ulrike Gründinger 17.09. 18:54
Vereinszugang anfordern