0   meinFuPa  

TV Angermund

Herren, 1. Mannschaft

Durchschnittsalter: 25,67
18. Platz 0 / 1 / 9 16:37
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 1, Düsseldorf
1.So., 06.09.20 13:00A
TV Kalkum-Wittlaer II
TV Kalkum-Wittlaer II
So.
TV Kalkum II
TV Kalkum-Wittlaer II
5 : 0
TV Angermund
Angermund
2.So., 13.09.20 14:00H
FC Tannenhof II
FC Tannenhof II
So.
Angermund
TV Angermund
0 : 3
FC Tannenhof II
FC Tannenhof II
3.Sa., 21.11.20 16:00A
TuS Homberg
TuS Homberg
Sa.
TuS Homberg
TuS Homberg
abg.
TV Angermund
Angermund
4.Do., 01.10.20 20:00H
BV 04 Düsseldorf
BV 04 Düsseldorf
Do.
Angermund
TV Angermund
1 : 2
BV 04 Düsseldorf
BV 04
5.Do., 29.10.20 19:30A
ASC Ratingen-West
ASC Ratingen-West
Do.
ASC West
ASC Ratingen-West
4 : 3
TV Angermund
Angermund
6.So., 04.10.20 14:00H
TuS Breitscheid
TuS Breitscheid
So.
Angermund
TV Angermund
0 : 5
TuS Breitscheid
Breitscheid
7.Mi., 07.10.20 19:30A
DJK Sparta Bilk II
DJK Sparta Bilk II
Mi.
Sparta Bilk II
DJK Sparta Bilk II
2 : 2
TV Angermund
Angermund
8.So., 11.10.20 14:00H
TV Grafenberg
TV Grafenberg
So.
Angermund
TV Angermund
2 : 4
TV Grafenberg
Grafenberg
9.So., 18.10.20 13:00A
TuS Düsseldorf-Nord
TuS Düsseldorf-Nord
So.
TuS Nord
TuS Düsseldorf-Nord
5 : 4
TV Angermund
Angermund
10.Do., 22.10.20 20:00H
SC Schwarz-Weiß 06 Düsseldorf II
SC Schwarz-Weiß 06 Düsseldorf II
Do.
Angermund
TV Angermund
3 : 4
SC Schwarz-Weiß 06 Düsseldorf II
Schwarz-Weiß II
11.So., 25.10.20 13:00A
SV Hösel II
SV Hösel II
So.
SV Hösel II
SV Hösel II
3 : 1
TV Angermund
Angermund
12.Do., 05.11.20 20:00H
TuS Gerresheim III
TuS Gerresheim III
Do.
Angermund
TV Angermund
abg.
TuS Gerresheim III
TuS Gerresh. III
13.So., 08.11.20 14:00H
Lohausener SV II
Lohausener SV II
So.
Angermund
TV Angermund
abg.
Lohausener SV II
Lohausen II
14.So., 15.11.20 15:00A
Post SV Düsseldorf
Post SV Düsseldorf
So.
Post SV
Post SV Düsseldorf
abg.
TV Angermund
Angermund
15.So., 29.11.20 14:00H
Sp.-VG. Hilden 05/06 II
Sp.-VG. Hilden 05/06 II
So.
Angermund
TV Angermund
abg.
Sp.-VG. Hilden 05/06 II
Hilden 05/06 II
16.So., 06.12.20 15:00A
Germania Ratingen 04/19 III
Germania Ratingen 04/19 III
So.
Rating.04/19 III
Germania Ratingen 04/19 III
abg.
TV Angermund
Angermund
17.So., 13.12.20 14:00H
Türkgücü Ratingen
Türkgücü Ratingen
So.
Angermund
TV Angermund
abg.
Türkgücü Ratingen
Türkgücü
18.So., 28.02.21 14:00H
TV Kalkum-Wittlaer II
TV Kalkum-Wittlaer II
So.
Angermund
TV Angermund
28.02.
TV Kalkum-Wittlaer II
TV Kalkum II
19.So., 07.03.21 12:30A
FC Tannenhof II
FC Tannenhof II
So.
FC Tannenhof II
FC Tannenhof II
07.03.
TV Angermund
Angermund
20.So., 14.03.21 14:00H
TuS Homberg
TuS Homberg
So.
Angermund
TV Angermund
14.03.
TuS Homberg
TuS Homberg
21.So., 21.03.21 15:00A
BV 04 Düsseldorf
BV 04 Düsseldorf
So.
BV 04
BV 04 Düsseldorf
21.03.
TV Angermund
Angermund
22.So., 28.03.21 14:00H
ASC Ratingen-West
ASC Ratingen-West
So.
Angermund
TV Angermund
28.03.
ASC Ratingen-West
ASC West
23.So., 04.04.21 13:00A
TuS Breitscheid
TuS Breitscheid
So.
Breitscheid
TuS Breitscheid
04.04.
TV Angermund
Angermund
24.So., 11.04.21 14:00H
DJK Sparta Bilk II
DJK Sparta Bilk II
So.
Angermund
TV Angermund
11.04.
DJK Sparta Bilk II
Sparta Bilk II
25.So., 18.04.21 15:00A
TV Grafenberg
TV Grafenberg
So.
Grafenberg
TV Grafenberg
18.04.
TV Angermund
Angermund
26.So., 25.04.21 14:00H
TuS Düsseldorf-Nord
TuS Düsseldorf-Nord
So.
Angermund
TV Angermund
25.04.
TuS Düsseldorf-Nord
TuS Nord
27.So., 02.05.21 12:30A
SC Schwarz-Weiß 06 Düsseldorf II
SC Schwarz-Weiß 06 Düsseldorf II
So.
Schwarz-Weiß II
SC Schwarz-Weiß 06 Düsseldorf II
02.05.
TV Angermund
Angermund
28.So., 09.05.21 14:00H
SV Hösel II
SV Hösel II
So.
Angermund
TV Angermund
09.05.
SV Hösel II
SV Hösel II
29.So., 16.05.21 12:45A
TuS Gerresheim III
TuS Gerresheim III
So.
TuS Gerresh. III
TuS Gerresheim III
16.05.
TV Angermund
Angermund
30.Mi., 19.05.21 19:30A
Lohausener SV II
Lohausener SV II
Mi.
Lohausen II
Lohausener SV II
19.05.
TV Angermund
Angermund
31.So., 30.05.21 14:00H
Post SV Düsseldorf
Post SV Düsseldorf
So.
Angermund
TV Angermund
30.05.
Post SV Düsseldorf
Post SV
32.So., 06.06.21 13:00A
Sp.-VG. Hilden 05/06 II
Sp.-VG. Hilden 05/06 II
So.
Hilden 05/06 II
Sp.-VG. Hilden 05/06 II
06.06.
TV Angermund
Angermund
33.So., 13.06.21 14:00H
Germania Ratingen 04/19 III
Germania Ratingen 04/19 III
So.
Angermund
TV Angermund
13.06.
Germania Ratingen 04/19 III
Rating.04/19 III
34.So., 20.06.21 13:00A
Türkgücü Ratingen
Türkgücü Ratingen
So.
Türkgücü
Türkgücü Ratingen
20.06.
TV Angermund
Angermund
Testspiele
»So., 09.08.20 13:00H
Rather SV II
Rather SV II
So.
Angermund
TV Angermund
1 : 5
Rather SV II
Rather SV II
»So., 16.08.20 13:00A
TSV Heimaterde Mülheim II
TSV Heimaterde Mülheim II
So.
Heimaterde II
TSV Heimaterde Mülheim II
4 : 6
TV Angermund
Angermund
»So., 23.08.20 14:00H
Polizei SV Neuss
Polizei SV Neuss
So.
Angermund
TV Angermund
2 : 4
Polizei SV Neuss
PSV Neuss
»So., 30.08.20 12:45A
FC Taxi Duisburg II
FC Taxi Duisburg II
So.
FC Taxi II
FC Taxi Duisburg II
2 : 6
TV Angermund
Angermund
Kreispokal Düsseldorf
1. RundeSa., 31.10.20 16:00H
Rhenania Hochdahl
Rhenania Hochdahl
Sa.
Angermund
TV Angermund
1 : 5
Rhenania Hochdahl
Rhenania H.
Tabelle
1. BV 04 (Auf) 1139 31
2. SV Hösel II 1131 24
3. Grafenberg 1111 24
4. FC Tannenhof II (Auf) 1110 21
5. Lohausen II 119 21
6. Hilden 05/06 II (Auf) 118 20
7. Schwarz-Weiß II 118 19
8. Türkgücü (Auf) 1013 16
9. Rating.04/19 III 11-2 16
10. Breitscheid 109 15
11. TuS Homberg 10-8 14
12. Post SV (Auf) 11-8 12
13. TV Kalkum II 111 11
14. Sparta Bilk II 11-7 10
15. ASC West (Auf) 11-20 9
16. TuS Gerresh. III 11-18 8
17. TuS Nord (Auf) 11-55 4
18. Angermund 10-21 1
ausführliche Tabelle anzeigen
Teaminfo
Saisonziel
Meisterfavorit
Spielerwechsel
Zugänge
Abgänge

FuPa Hilfebereich