Frühere Spiele werden geladen...

Fr., 18.09.2020

1. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel Süd (Quali A)
Post SV 
0:4
Tura 76 

So., 20.09.2020

3. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel 3 (Quali A)
Tura 76 II
2:3
FC Ohmstede IV

Fr., 25.09.2020

3. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel 3 (Quali A)
GVO Oldenb. III
1:2
Tura 76 II

Mi., 30.09.2020

3. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel 3 (Quali A)
Tura 76 II
1:2
TuS Bloherf. II

So., 04.10.2020

3. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel 3 (Quali A)
Tura 76 II
1:6
TuS Eversten III

Fr., 09.10.2020

3. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel 3 (Quali A)
SV Ofenerd. II
1:1
Tura 76 II

Di., 13.10.2020

1. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel Süd (Quali A)
SV Brake II
4:1
Tura 76 

Fr., 16.10.2020

1. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel Süd (Quali A)
TuS Eversten II
5:1
Tura 76 

Sa., 24.10.2020

Krombacher Pokal Jade-Weser-Hunte Erste Mannschaften
Tura 76 
1:3
TuS Eversten 

Fr., 30.10.2020

1. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel Süd (Quali A)
TuS Elsfleth 
abg.
Tura 76 

So., 01.11.2020

3. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel 3 (Quali A)
Tura 76 II
abg.
BW Bümmerst. III

Sa., 07.11.2020

1. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel Süd (Quali A)
Tura 76 
abg.
SV Brake II

Sa., 14.11.2020

1. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel Süd (Quali A)
Tura 76 
abg.
TuS Elsfleth 

So., 15.11.2020

3. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel 3 (Quali A)
BW Bümmerst. III
abg.
Tura 76 II

Sa., 21.11.2020

1. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel Süd (Quali A)
Tura 76 
abg.
Post SV 

So., 22.11.2020

3. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel 3 (Quali A)
FC Ohmstede IV
abg.
Tura 76 II

Fr., 27.11.2020

1. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel Süd (Quali A)
VfL Oldenb. III
abg.
Tura 76 

Sa., 05.12.2020

1. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel Süd (Quali A)
Tura 76 
abg.
SG SG Großenmee 

So., 07.03.2021

3. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel 3 (Quali A)
Tura 76 II
abg.
GVO Oldenb. III
1. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel Süd (Quali A)
SG SG Großenmee 
abg.
Tura 76 

Fr., 19.03.2021

3. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel 3 (Quali A)
TuS Eversten III
abg.
Tura 76 II

Sa., 20.03.2021

1. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel Süd (Quali A)
Tura 76 
abg.
VfL Oldenb. III

So., 28.03.2021

3. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel 3 (Quali A)
Tura 76 II
abg.
SV Ofenerd. II

So., 11.04.2021

3. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel 3 (Quali A)
TuS Bloherf. II
abg.
Tura 76 II
1. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel Süd (Quali A)
Tura 76 
abg.
TuS Eversten II
Zum Anfang zurück