0   meinFuPa  

TSV Blau Weiß Rödgen II

Herren, 2. Mannschaft

10. Platz 2 / 1 / 4 22:22
Kreisliga C Gießen
1.So., 06.09.20 15:00H
FC Besa Gießen II
FC Besa Gießen II
So.
Rödgen II
TSV Blau Weiß Rödgen II
6 : 1
FC Besa Gießen II
FC Besa II
3.Di., 15.09.20 19:00H
1. SC Sachsenhausen-Gießen II
1. SC Sachsenhausen-Gießen II
Di.
Rödgen II
TSV Blau Weiß Rödgen II
3 : 4
1. SC Sachsenhausen-Gießen II
GI-Sachsenh. II
4.So., 20.09.20 12:30H
TSF Heuchelheim III
TSF Heuchelheim III
So.
Rödgen II
TSV Blau Weiß Rödgen II
2 : 8
TSF Heuchelheim III
Heuchelheim III
5.Di., 29.09.20 19:30A
VfR 1920 Lich II
VfR 1920 Lich II
Di.
VfR Lich II
VfR 1920 Lich II
3 : 0
TSV Blau Weiß Rödgen II
Rödgen II
6.So., 27.09.20 11:00A
FC Turabdin-Babylon III
FC Turabdin-Babylon III
So.
TuBa III
FC Turabdin-Babylon III
3 : 0
TSV Blau Weiß Rödgen II
Rödgen II
7.So., 04.10.20 12:45A
Türkiyemspor Gießen II
Türkiyemspor Gießen II
So.
Türkiyemspor II
Türkiyemspor Gießen II
1 : 1
TSV Blau Weiß Rödgen II
Rödgen II
10.So., 18.10.20 13:00A
FSV Rot West Gießen II
FSV Rot West Gießen II
So.
FSV Rot West Gi... II
FSV Rot West Gießen II
2 : 10
TSV Blau Weiß Rödgen II
Rödgen II
11.Mi., 04.11.20 19:30H
TSV Allendorf/ Lahn II
TSV Allendorf/ Lahn II
Mi.
Rödgen II
TSV Blau Weiß Rödgen II
abg.
TSV Allendorf/ Lahn II
Allendorf/L. II
12.Di., 27.10.20 19:30A
TSV Lang-Göns III
TSV Lang-Göns III
Di.
Langgöns III
TSV Lang-Göns III
abg.
TSV Blau Weiß Rödgen II
Rödgen II
13.So., 01.11.20 15:00A
FSV Beuern II
FSV Beuern II
So.
FSV Beuern II
FSV Beuern II
abg.
TSV Blau Weiß Rödgen II
Rödgen II
15.So., 15.11.20 13:00A
ACE Gießen II
ACE Gießen II
So.
ACE GI II
ACE Gießen II
abg.
TSV Blau Weiß Rödgen II
Rödgen II
16.So., 22.11.20 13:00H
FSG Garbenteich/Hausen II
FSG Garbenteich/Hausen II
So.
Rödgen II
TSV Blau Weiß Rödgen II
abg.
FSG Garbenteich/Hausen II
Garbent./H. II
17.So., 29.11.20 10:00A
FSG Biebertal III
FSG Biebertal III
So.
Biebertal III
FSG Biebertal III
abg.
TSV Blau Weiß Rödgen II
Rödgen II
18.So., 07.03.21 13:00A
FC Besa Gießen II
FC Besa Gießen II
So.
FC Besa II
FC Besa Gießen II
07.03.
TSV Blau Weiß Rödgen II
Rödgen II
20.So., 21.03.21 13:00A
TSF Heuchelheim III
TSF Heuchelheim III
So.
Heuchelheim III
TSF Heuchelheim III
abg.
TSV Blau Weiß Rödgen II
Rödgen II
21.So., 28.03.21 13:00H
FC Turabdin-Babylon III
FC Turabdin-Babylon III
So.
Rödgen II
TSV Blau Weiß Rödgen II
28.03.
FC Turabdin-Babylon III
TuBa III
22.Mo., 05.04.21 13:00H
Türkiyemspor Gießen II
Türkiyemspor Gießen II
Mo.
Rödgen II
TSV Blau Weiß Rödgen II
05.04.
Türkiyemspor Gießen II
Türkiyemspor II
24.So., 18.04.21 13:00H
FSV Rot West Gießen II
FSV Rot West Gießen II
So.
Rödgen II
TSV Blau Weiß Rödgen II
18.04.
FSV Rot West Gießen II
FSV Rot West Gi... II
25.So., 25.04.21 13:00H
TSV Lang-Göns III
TSV Lang-Göns III
So.
Rödgen II
TSV Blau Weiß Rödgen II
25.04.
TSV Lang-Göns III
Langgöns III
26.So., 02.05.21 13:00H
FSV Beuern II
FSV Beuern II
So.
Rödgen II
TSV Blau Weiß Rödgen II
02.05.
FSV Beuern II
FSV Beuern II
28.Do., 13.05.21 13:00A
1. SC Sachsenhausen-Gießen II
1. SC Sachsenhausen-Gießen II
Do.
GI-Sachsenh. II
1. SC Sachsenhausen-Gießen II
13.05.
TSV Blau Weiß Rödgen II
Rödgen II
29.So., 16.05.21 13:00H
ACE Gießen II
ACE Gießen II
So.
Rödgen II
TSV Blau Weiß Rödgen II
16.05.
ACE Gießen II
ACE GI II
30.Sa., 22.05.21 13:00A
FSG Garbenteich/Hausen II
FSG Garbenteich/Hausen II
Sa.
Garbent./H. II
FSG Garbenteich/Hausen II
22.05.
TSV Blau Weiß Rödgen II
Rödgen II
31.So., 30.05.21 13:00H
FSG Biebertal III
FSG Biebertal III
So.
Rödgen II
TSV Blau Weiß Rödgen II
30.05.
FSG Biebertal III
Biebertal III
32.Do., 03.06.21 13:00H
VfR 1920 Lich II
VfR 1920 Lich II
Do.
Rödgen II
TSV Blau Weiß Rödgen II
03.06.
VfR 1920 Lich II
VfR Lich II
33.So., 06.06.21 13:00A
TSV Allendorf/ Lahn II
TSV Allendorf/ Lahn II
So.
Allendorf/L. II
TSV Allendorf/ Lahn II
06.06.
TSV Blau Weiß Rödgen II
Rödgen II

FuPa Hilfebereich