Frühere Spiele werden geladen...

Sa., 27.03.2021

Frauen 1. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte
TSV Abbehausen II
abg.
Westerstede 

So., 28.03.2021

Frauen Oberliga Niedersachsen West
TSV Abbeh. 
abg.
E. Lüneburg 
1. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel Nord (Quali B)
SV Phiesew. 
abg.
TSV Abbeh. II

Sa., 03.04.2021

Frauen 1. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte
TSV Abbehausen II
abg.
FC Ohmstede II

Mo., 05.04.2021

Frauen 1. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte
TSV Abbehausen II
abg.
FC FW Zetel 
Ü40 1. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel 2
TSV Abbeh. 
abg.
SG Schw./S/R 

Fr., 09.04.2021

1. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel Nord (Quali B)
TSV Abbeh. II
abg.
ESV Nordenh. 

So., 11.04.2021

Frauen 1. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte
SG Schw./S/R 
abg.
TSV Abbehausen II
2. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel 1 (Quali B)
TSV Abbeh. III
abg.
FC Nordenham II
3. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel 2 (Quali A)
SG Burhave/S II
abg.
TSV Abbeh. IV
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 2A
SV Brake 
abg.
TSV Abbeh. 

Do., 15.04.2021

Ü40 1. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel 2
SG Neu/Ob 
-:-
TSV Abbeh. 

Sa., 17.04.2021

C-Junioren Bezirksliga I Weser-Ems
SG TSV Abbeh. 
abg.
TuS Eversten 
A-Junioren Bezirksliga I
SG TSV Abbeh. 
abg.
E. Emden JFV 
Frauen 1. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte
FC FW Zetel 
abg.
TSV Abbehausen II

So., 18.04.2021

Frauen Oberliga Niedersachsen West
Geestland 
abg.
TSV Abbeh. 
Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 2A
TSV Abbeh. 
abg.
FC Rastede 

Sa., 24.04.2021

C-Junioren Bezirksliga I Weser-Ems
SG TSV Riepe 
abg.
SG TSV Abbeh. 
A-Junioren Bezirksliga I
JFV Varel 
abg.
SG TSV Abbeh. 
Frauen 1. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte
TSV Abbehausen II
abg.
SG FriEdA II

So., 25.04.2021

Bezirksliga Weser-Ems 2A
TSV Abbeh. 
abg.
TuS Obenstr. 
Frauen Oberliga Niedersachsen West
TSV Abbeh. 
13:00
Suddendorf 

Mo., 26.04.2021

Ü40 1. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel 2
TSV Abbeh. 
17:00
SV Brake 

Fr., 30.04.2021

C-Junioren Bezirksliga I Weser-Ems
SV Brake 
abg.
SG TSV Abbeh. 
A-Junioren Bezirksliga I
SG TSV Abbeh. 
abg.
TuS Eversten 
Zum Anfang zurück