Frühere Spiele werden geladen...

So., 14.03.2021

B-Junioren-Kreisklasse Grevenbroich-Neuss, Gruppe 1
DJK Novesia II
abg.
Uedesheim 
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3, Grevenbroich & Neuss
Uedesheim II
abg.
DJK Novesia II
Bezirksliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 1
Uedesheim 
abg.
Wevelinghov. 

Sa., 20.03.2021

C-Junioren-Kreisklasse Grevenbroich-Neuss, Gruppe 1
SG Delhoven 
abg.
Uedesheim 

So., 21.03.2021

B-Junioren-Kreisklasse Grevenbroich-Neuss, Gruppe 1
Uedesheim 
abg.
Stürzelberg 
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3, Grevenbroich & Neuss
PSV Neuss 
abg.
Uedesheim II
Bezirksliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 1
DJK Novesia 
abg.
Uedesheim 

So., 28.03.2021

Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3, Grevenbroich & Neuss
Uedesheim II
abg.
SG Erfttal 
Bezirksliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 1
Uedesheim 
abg.
Sparta Bilk 

Do., 01.04.2021

Bezirksliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 1
FC Büderich 
abg.
Uedesheim 

So., 11.04.2021

Bezirksliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 1
Uedesheim 
abg.
VfL Jüchen 

So., 18.04.2021

Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3, Grevenbroich & Neuss
Uedesheim II
abg.
SF Vorst II

Sa., 24.04.2021

C-Junioren-Kreisklasse Grevenbroich-Neuss, Gruppe 1
Uedesheim 
abg.
Bedburdyck II

So., 25.04.2021

B-Junioren-Kreisklasse Grevenbroich-Neuss, Gruppe 1
RS Horrem 
abg.
Uedesheim 
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3, Grevenbroich & Neuss
Nievenheim III
abg.
Uedesheim II
Bezirksliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 1
SV Hösel 
abg.
Uedesheim 

So., 02.05.2021

Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3, Grevenbroich & Neuss
Uedesheim II
10:30
FSV Vatan 
Bezirksliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 1
Uedesheim 
13:00
DSC 99 

Sa., 08.05.2021

C-Junioren-Kreisklasse Grevenbroich-Neuss, Gruppe 1
SG SV Rosellen II
12:45
Uedesheim 

So., 09.05.2021

B-Junioren-Kreisklasse Grevenbroich-Neuss, Gruppe 1
Uedesheim 
09:00
JSG Rhein-Gn 
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3, Grevenbroich & Neuss
SG Kaarst II
11:00
Uedesheim II
Bezirksliga Niederrhein, Gruppe 1
Lohausen 
13:30
Uedesheim 

Sa., 15.05.2021

C-Junioren-Kreisklasse Grevenbroich-Neuss, Gruppe 1
Uedesheim 
12:45
FC Zons 

So., 16.05.2021

B-Junioren-Kreisklasse Grevenbroich-Neuss, Gruppe 1
Neukirchen 
09:00
Uedesheim 
Kreisliga B, Gruppe 3, Grevenbroich & Neuss
Uedesheim II
10:30
Weissenberg 
Zum Anfang zurück