0   meinFuPa  

SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde II

Herren, 2. Mannschaft

7. Platz 0 / 1 / 0 5:5
Kreisliga B Staffel 3
1.So., 06.09.20 13:00A
SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II
SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II
So.
Köpenick II
SSV Köpenick-Oberspree II
5 : 5
SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde II
Schmöckwitz II
2.So., 27.09.20 15:00H
FV Wannsee II
FV Wannsee II
So.
Schmöckwitz II
SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde II
So. 15:00
FV Wannsee II
FV Wannsee II
3.So., 18.10.20 12:00A
BSV Hürtürkel II
BSV Hürtürkel II
So.
Hürtürkel II
BSV Hürtürkel II
18.10.
SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde II
Schmöckwitz II
4.So., 25.10.20 15:00H
BSV Heinersdorf II
BSV Heinersdorf II
So.
Schmöckwitz II
SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde II
25.10.
BSV Heinersdorf II
Heinersdorf II
5.So., 01.11.20 14:15H
1. FFV Spandau
1. FFV Spandau
So.
Schmöckwitz II
SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde II
abg.
1. FFV Spandau
1. FFV Span.
6.So., 22.11.20 13:30A
SV Deportivo Latino Berlin
SV Deportivo Latino Berlin
So.
Dep. Latino
SV Deportivo Latino Berlin
abg.
SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde II
Schmöckwitz II
7.So., 06.12.20 14:15H
Weißenseer FC II
Weißenseer FC II
So.
Schmöckwitz II
SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde II
abg.
Weißenseer FC II
Weißensee II
8.So., 20.12.20 12:00A
FC Liria 1985 Berlin II
FC Liria 1985 Berlin II
So.
FC Liria II
FC Liria 1985 Berlin II
abg.
SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde II
Schmöckwitz II
9.So., 21.02.21 14:15H
FC Amed II
FC Amed II
So.
Schmöckwitz II
SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde II
abg.
FC Amed II
FC Amed II
10.So., 28.02.21 14:15H
FC Karame 78
FC Karame 78
So.
Schmöckwitz II
SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde II
abg.
FC Karame 78
FC Karame
11.So., 14.03.21 11:30A
FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh 1895 II
FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh 1895 II
So.
Wilhelmsruh II
FC Concordia Wilhelmsruh 1895 II
abg.
SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde II
Schmöckwitz II
12.So., 11.04.21 12:30A
NSC Cimbria Trabzonspor Berlin II
NSC Cimbria Trabzonspor Berlin II
So.
Trabzonspor II
NSC Cimbria Trabzonspor Berlin II
abg.
SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde II
Schmöckwitz II
13.So., 25.04.21 14:15H
SG Grün-Weiss Baumschulenweg
SG Grün-Weiss Baumschulenweg
So.
Schmöckwitz II
SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde II
abg.
SG Grün-Weiss Baumschulenweg
GW Baumschu.
14.So., 09.05.21 12:15A
NFC Rot-Weiß 1932
NFC Rot-Weiß 1932
So.
NFC Rot-Weiß
NFC Rot-Weiß 1932
abg.
SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde II
Schmöckwitz II
15.So., 30.05.21 14:15H
SG Nordring Berlin 1949
SG Nordring Berlin 1949
So.
Schmöckwitz II
SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde II
abg.
SG Nordring Berlin 1949
SG Nordring
Testspiele
»So., 16.08.20 16:00A
SF Johannisthal
SF Johannisthal
So.
Johannisthal
SF Johannisthal
1 : 3
SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde II
Schmöckwitz II
»Di., 18.08.20 19:30H
Adlershofer BC 08 II
Adlershofer BC 08 II
Di.
Schmöckwitz II
SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde II
5 : 0
Adlershofer BC 08 II
Adlershof II
AOK Pokal der 2. Herren
1. RundeSo., 13.09.20 15:00H
FC Stern Marienfelde 1912 II
FC Stern Marienfelde 1912 II
So.
Schmöckwitz II
SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde II
3 : 4
FC Stern Marienfelde 1912 II
Marienfelde II

FuPa Hilfebereich