Sa., 26.02.2022

Kreisoberliga Eichsf.-Unstrut-Hainich
Bischoffer.
14:00
GW Deuna

So., 06.03.2022

E-Junioren Kreisliga Staffel 1 Eichsfeld/UH
SG GW Deuna
10:00
Breitenworb. II
Kreisoberliga Eichsf.-Unstrut-Hainich
Faulungen
14:00
GW Deuna

Sa., 12.03.2022

E-Junioren Kreisliga Staffel 1 Eichsfeld/UH
Niederors. II
11:00
SG GW Deuna

So., 20.03.2022

Kreisoberliga Eichsf.-Unstrut-Hainich
GW Deuna
14:30
SG SV Blau-Weiß Brehme

Sa., 26.03.2022

D-Junioren Kreisliga Kleinfeld Eichsfeld/Unstrut-Hainich
SG Bickenriede
12:30
SG GW Deuna
Kreisoberliga Eichsf.-Unstrut-Hainich
Worbis
15:00
GW Deuna

Fr., 01.04.2022

D-Junioren Kreisliga Kleinfeld Eichsfeld/Unstrut-Hainich
SG GW Deuna
18:00
SG BW Ershausen

So., 03.04.2022

Kreisoberliga Eichsf.-Unstrut-Hainich
GW Deuna
14:30
SG Birkungen

So., 10.04.2022

Kreisoberliga Eichsf.-Unstrut-Hainich
GW Deuna
14:30
Dingelstädt

Mo., 18.04.2022

Kreisoberliga Eichsf.-Unstrut-Hainich
BW Lengenfel
14:30
GW Deuna

So., 24.04.2022

Kreisoberliga Eichsf.-Unstrut-Hainich
GW Deuna
14:30
Faulungen

So., 01.05.2022

D-Junioren Kreisliga Kleinfeld Eichsfeld/Unstrut-Hainich
SG BW Lengenfel
10:30
SG GW Deuna
Kreisoberliga Eichsf.-Unstrut-Hainich
Heiligenst. II
15:00
GW Deuna

Fr., 06.05.2022

D-Junioren Kreisliga Kleinfeld Eichsfeld/Unstrut-Hainich
SG GW Deuna
18:00
SG SV Diedorf II

So., 08.05.2022

Kreisoberliga Eichsf.-Unstrut-Hainich
GW Deuna
14:30
SG DJK Struth / Diedorf II

So., 15.05.2022

D-Junioren Kreisliga Kleinfeld Eichsfeld/Unstrut-Hainich
SG SV Diedorf
11:00
SG GW Deuna
Kreisoberliga Eichsf.-Unstrut-Hainich
Langensalza II
14:30
GW Deuna

So., 22.05.2022

D-Junioren Kreisliga Kleinfeld Eichsfeld/Unstrut-Hainich
SG GW Deuna
10:00
SG Breitenworb. II
Kreisoberliga Eichsf.-Unstrut-Hainich
GW Deuna
14:30
VfL Hüpstedt

So., 29.05.2022

Kreisoberliga Eichsf.-Unstrut-Hainich
FSV Geismar
14:30
GW Deuna

Mo., 06.06.2022

Kreisoberliga Eichsf.-Unstrut-Hainich
GW Deuna
14:30
Bischoffer.

Sa., 11.06.2022

D-Junioren Kreisliga Kleinfeld Eichsfeld/Unstrut-Hainich
FSV Geismar
10:00
SG GW Deuna

Fr., 17.06.2022

Kreisoberliga Eichsf.-Unstrut-Hainich
SG SV Blau-Weiß Brehme
18:30
GW Deuna

So., 19.06.2022

Kreisoberliga Eichsf.-Unstrut-Hainich
GW Deuna
14:30
Worbis