Frühere Spiele werden geladen...

So., 25.10.2020

Ostfrieslandklasse D St. 5
TV Osteel 9er 
1:7
F. 70 Wirdum II

So., 01.11.2020

Ostfrieslandklasse C St. 4
FC Brookmer. 
abg.
F. 70 Wirdum 
Ostfrieslandklasse D St. 5
F. 70 Wirdum II
abg.
FC Nesse 

So., 08.11.2020

Ostfrieslandklasse C St. 4
SV Hage III
abg.
F. 70 Wirdum 

So., 21.03.2021

Ostfrieslandklasse C St. 4
SVO Moordorf III
abg.
F. 70 Wirdum 

So., 28.03.2021

Ostfrieslandklasse D St. 5
SV Leezdorf 9er III
abg.
F. 70 Wirdum II
Ostfrieslandklasse C St. 4
F. 70 Wirdum 
abg.
SV Hage III

Sa., 10.04.2021

A-Junioren 1. Kreisklasse Ostfriesland A Staffel 2
VfB Münkeboe 
abg.
SG F. 70 Wirdum 

So., 11.04.2021

Ostfrieslandklasse C St. 4
Wiegboldsbur II
abg.
F. 70 Wirdum 
Ostfrieslandklasse D St. 5
SV Engerhafe II
abg.
F. 70 Wirdum II

Fr., 16.04.2021

A-Junioren 1. Kreisklasse Ostfriesland A Staffel 2
SG F. 70 Wirdum 
abg.
JFV Aurich II

Sa., 17.04.2021

Ostfrieslandklasse D St. 5
F. 70 Wirdum II
abg.
Simonswolde II

Sa., 24.04.2021

A-Junioren 1. Kreisklasse Ostfriesland A Staffel 2
SG WT Loppersum 
abg.
SG F. 70 Wirdum 

So., 25.04.2021

Ostfrieslandklasse D St. 5
SV Leezdorf IV
abg.
F. 70 Wirdum II
Ostfrieslandklasse C St. 4
F. 70 Wirdum 
abg.
Norddeich 

So., 02.05.2021

Ostfrieslandklasse C St. 4
SG Berumerfehn II
abg.
F. 70 Wirdum 
Ostfrieslandklasse D St. 5
F. 70 Wirdum II
abg.
Südbrookmerl 

Fr., 07.05.2021

A-Junioren 1. Kreisklasse Ostfriesland A Staffel 2
SG F. 70 Wirdum 
abg.
Brookmerland 

Sa., 08.05.2021

Ostfrieslandklasse D St. 5
TuS Weene III
abg.
F. 70 Wirdum II

So., 09.05.2021

Ostfrieslandklasse C St. 4
F. 70 Wirdum 
abg.
SV K Walle 

So., 16.05.2021

Ostfrieslandklasse C St. 4
Süderneul.SV II
abg.
F. 70 Wirdum 
Ostfrieslandklasse D St. 5
F. 70 Wirdum II
abg.
TV Osteel 9er 

Sa., 29.05.2021

A-Junioren 1. Kreisklasse Ostfriesland A Staffel 2
SG SV Blomberg 
abg.
SG F. 70 Wirdum 

So., 30.05.2021

Ostfrieslandklasse D St. 5
FC Nesse 
abg.
F. 70 Wirdum II
Ostfrieslandklasse C St. 4
F. 70 Wirdum 
abg.
FC Brookmer. 
Zum Anfang zurück