0   meinFuPa  

SV Eintracht Derenburg

Herren, 1. Mannschaft

Durchschnittsalter: 27,97
2. Platz 5 / 2 / 1 16:6
Harzoberliga
1.Sa., 05.09.20 15:00A
TSV Zilly 1911
TSV Zilly 1911
Sa.
Zilly
TSV Zilly 1911
0 : 2
SV Eintracht Derenburg
Derenburg
2.Sa., 12.09.20 15:00H
TSV 1893 Langeln
TSV 1893 Langeln
Sa.
Derenburg
SV Eintracht Derenburg
1 : 2
TSV 1893 Langeln
Langeln
3.Sa., 19.09.20 15:00H
SV Blau-Weiß Hausneindorf
SV Blau-Weiß Hausneindorf
Sa.
Derenburg
SV Eintracht Derenburg
3 : 0
SV Blau-Weiß Hausneindorf
Hausneindorf
4.Sa., 26.09.20 15:00A
SV Blau-Weiß Schwanebeck
SV Blau-Weiß Schwanebeck
Sa.
Schwanebeck
SV Blau-Weiß Schwanebeck
2 : 2
SV Eintracht Derenburg
Derenburg
5.So., 04.10.20 14:00H
SC 1919 Heudeber
SC 1919 Heudeber
So.
Derenburg
SV Eintracht Derenburg
4 : 0
SC 1919 Heudeber
Heudeber
6.Sa., 10.10.20 15:00A
SV Grün-Weiß Hasselfelde
SV Grün-Weiß Hasselfelde
Sa.
Hasselfelde
SV Grün-Weiß Hasselfelde
0 : 1
SV Eintracht Derenburg
Derenburg
7.Sa., 17.10.20 15:00H
Hessener SV 1928
Hessener SV 1928
Sa.
Derenburg
SV Eintracht Derenburg
2 : 1
Hessener SV 1928
Hessener SV
8.Sa., 24.10.20 15:00A
SV Germania Gernrode
SV Germania Gernrode
Sa.
Gernrode
SV Germania Gernrode
1 : 1
SV Eintracht Derenburg
Derenburg
9.Sa., 31.10.20 14:00H
Blankenburger FV II
Blankenburger FV II
Sa.
Derenburg
SV Eintracht Derenburg
abg.
Blankenburger FV II
Blankenburg II
10.Sa., 07.11.20 14:00A
SV 1890 Westerhausen II
SV 1890 Westerhausen II
Sa.
Westerhausen II
SV 1890 Westerhausen II
abg.
SV Eintracht Derenburg
Derenburg
11.Sa., 14.11.20 14:00H
SV Concordia Harzgerode
SV Concordia Harzgerode
Sa.
Derenburg
SV Eintracht Derenburg
abg.
SV Concordia Harzgerode
Harzgerode
12.Sa., 21.11.20 14:00H
SV Grün-Weiß Rieder
SV Grün-Weiß Rieder
Sa.
Derenburg
SV Eintracht Derenburg
abg.
SV Grün-Weiß Rieder
Rieder
13.Sa., 28.11.20 14:00H
SV Stahl Thale II
SV Stahl Thale II
Sa.
Derenburg
SV Eintracht Derenburg
abg.
SV Stahl Thale II
Thale II
14.Sa., 05.12.20 13:00A
FSV Askania Ballenstedt
FSV Askania Ballenstedt
Sa.
Ballenstedt
FSV Askania Ballenstedt
abg.
SV Eintracht Derenburg
Derenburg
15.Sa., 12.12.20 13:00H
FC Einheit Wernigerode II
FC Einheit Wernigerode II
Sa.
Derenburg
SV Eintracht Derenburg
abg.
FC Einheit Wernigerode II
Wernigerode II
16.Sa., 27.02.21 14:00H
TSV Zilly 1911
TSV Zilly 1911
Sa.
Derenburg
SV Eintracht Derenburg
abg.
TSV Zilly 1911
Zilly
17.Sa., 06.03.21 15:00A
TSV 1893 Langeln
TSV 1893 Langeln
Sa.
Langeln
TSV 1893 Langeln
06.03.
SV Eintracht Derenburg
Derenburg
18.Sa., 13.03.21 15:00A
SV Blau-Weiß Hausneindorf
SV Blau-Weiß Hausneindorf
Sa.
Hausneindorf
SV Blau-Weiß Hausneindorf
13.03.
SV Eintracht Derenburg
Derenburg
19.Sa., 20.03.21 15:00H
SV Blau-Weiß Schwanebeck
SV Blau-Weiß Schwanebeck
Sa.
Derenburg
SV Eintracht Derenburg
20.03.
SV Blau-Weiß Schwanebeck
Schwanebeck
20.Sa., 27.03.21 15:00A
SC 1919 Heudeber
SC 1919 Heudeber
Sa.
Heudeber
SC 1919 Heudeber
27.03.
SV Eintracht Derenburg
Derenburg
21.Sa., 10.04.21 15:00H
SV Grün-Weiß Hasselfelde
SV Grün-Weiß Hasselfelde
Sa.
Derenburg
SV Eintracht Derenburg
10.04.
SV Grün-Weiß Hasselfelde
Hasselfelde
22.Sa., 17.04.21 15:00A
Hessener SV 1928
Hessener SV 1928
Sa.
Hessener SV
Hessener SV 1928
17.04.
SV Eintracht Derenburg
Derenburg
23.Sa., 24.04.21 15:00H
SV Germania Gernrode
SV Germania Gernrode
Sa.
Derenburg
SV Eintracht Derenburg
24.04.
SV Germania Gernrode
Gernrode
24.Sa., 01.05.21 15:00A
Blankenburger FV II
Blankenburger FV II
Sa.
Blankenburg II
Blankenburger FV II
01.05.
SV Eintracht Derenburg
Derenburg
25.Sa., 08.05.21 15:00H
SV 1890 Westerhausen II
SV 1890 Westerhausen II
Sa.
Derenburg
SV Eintracht Derenburg
08.05.
SV 1890 Westerhausen II
Westerhausen II
26.Sa., 15.05.21 15:00A
SV Concordia Harzgerode
SV Concordia Harzgerode
Sa.
Harzgerode
SV Concordia Harzgerode
15.05.
SV Eintracht Derenburg
Derenburg
27.Fr., 21.05.21 18:30A
SV Grün-Weiß Rieder
SV Grün-Weiß Rieder
Fr.
Rieder
SV Grün-Weiß Rieder
21.05.
SV Eintracht Derenburg
Derenburg
28.Sa., 29.05.21 15:00A
SV Stahl Thale II
SV Stahl Thale II
Sa.
Thale II
SV Stahl Thale II
29.05.
SV Eintracht Derenburg
Derenburg
29.Sa., 05.06.21 15:00H
FSV Askania Ballenstedt
FSV Askania Ballenstedt
Sa.
Derenburg
SV Eintracht Derenburg
05.06.
FSV Askania Ballenstedt
Ballenstedt
30.Sa., 12.06.21 16:00A
FC Einheit Wernigerode II
FC Einheit Wernigerode II
Sa.
Wernigerode II
FC Einheit Wernigerode II
12.06.
SV Eintracht Derenburg
Derenburg
Testspiele
»Fr., 17.07.20 18:30A
FC Einheit Wernigerode
FC Einheit Wernigerode
Fr.
Wernigerode
FC Einheit Wernigerode
2 : 0
SV Eintracht Derenburg
Derenburg
»Fr., 24.07.20 18:00A
FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg II
FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg II
Fr.
Ilsenburg II
FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburg II
3 : 2
SV Eintracht Derenburg
Derenburg
»Sa., 01.08.20 15:00A
SV Olympia Schlanstedt
SV Olympia Schlanstedt
Sa.
Schlanstedt
SV Olympia Schlanstedt
1 : 5
SV Eintracht Derenburg
Derenburg
»Sa., 08.08.20 15:00A
SV Eintracht Osterwieck
SV Eintracht Osterwieck
Sa.
Osterwieck
SV Eintracht Osterwieck
3 : 0
SV Eintracht Derenburg
Derenburg
»Mi., 12.08.20 18:30A
SV Darlingerode-Drübeck
SV Darlingerode-Drübeck
Mi.
Darlingerode
SV Darlingerode-Drübeck
2 : 1
SV Eintracht Derenburg
Derenburg
»Sa., 15.08.20 15:00A
SG Germania Rohrsheim 1892
SG Germania Rohrsheim 1892
Sa.
Rohrsheim
SG Germania Rohrsheim 1892
2 : 5
SV Eintracht Derenburg
Derenburg
»Sa., 22.08.20 15:00A
FSV 1920 Sargstedt
FSV 1920 Sargstedt
Sa.
Sargstedt
FSV 1920 Sargstedt
abg.
SV Eintracht Derenburg
Derenburg
»Sa., 22.08.20 15:00H
MSC Preussen Magdeburg II
MSC Preussen Magdeburg II
Sa.
Derenburg
SV Eintracht Derenburg
abbr.
MSC Preussen Magdeburg II
MSC Preussen II
»Fr., 28.08.20 19:00A
MTV Dettum
MTV Dettum
Fr.
Dettum
MTV Dettum
4 : 2
SV Eintracht Derenburg
Derenburg
Kreispokal "Pokal des Landrates"
1. RundeSa., 20.02.21 14:00H
SV Eintracht Osterwieck
SV Eintracht Osterwieck
Sa.
Derenburg
SV Eintracht Derenburg
abg.
SV Eintracht Osterwieck
Osterwieck
Tabelle
1. Rieder 815 18
2. Derenburg 810 17
3. Wernigerode II 89 17
4. Langeln 82 16
5. Ballenstedt 8-1 15
6. Gernrode 86 14
7. Westerhausen II (Auf) 83 13
8. Schwanebeck 84 11
9. Heudeber 8-3 11
10. Harzgerode 8-3 11
11. Hausneindorf 8-3 11
12. Thale II 8-8 7
13. Blankenburg II 7-3 5
14. Hessener SV 8-8 5
15. Hasselfelde 8-12 4
16. Zilly (Auf) 7-8 2
ausführliche Tabelle anzeigen
Teaminfo
Fabian Werner
Abteilungsleiter
Nico Hillen
Nico Hillen
Spielführer
Nico Hillen
Tobias Abel
2. Spielführer
Saisonziel
Meisterfavorit

FuPa Hilfebereich