0   meinFuPa  

SV Altlüdersdorf

Herren, 1. Mannschaft

Durchschnittsalter: 24,48
10. Platz 2 / 0 / 3 8:10
Brandenburgliga
1.Sa., 22.08.20 15:00A
Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901
Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901
Sa.
Oranienburg
Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901
5 : 3
SV Altlüdersdorf
SVA
2.Sa., 29.08.20 15:00H
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf
Sa.
SVA
SV Altlüdersdorf
1 : 0
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf
Petershagen
3.Fr., 04.09.20 19:30A
SG Union 1919 Klosterfelde
SG Union 1919 Klosterfelde
Fr.
Klosterfelde
SG Union 1919 Klosterfelde
1 : 2
SV Altlüdersdorf
SVA
4.Fr., 18.09.20 19:30H
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
Fr.
SVA
SV Altlüdersdorf
1 : 2
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
Neuruppin
5.Sa., 26.09.20 15:00H
1. FC Frankfurt (Oder)
1. FC Frankfurt (Oder)
Sa.
SVA
SV Altlüdersdorf
1 : 2
1. FC Frankfurt (Oder)
FC Frankfurt
6.Sa., 03.10.20 15:00A
SV Grün-Weiß Lübben
SV Grün-Weiß Lübben
Sa.
Lübben
SV Grün-Weiß Lübben
Sa. 15:00
SV Altlüdersdorf
SVA
7.Sa., 17.10.20 15:00H
SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen
SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen
Sa.
SVA
SV Altlüdersdorf
17.10.
SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen
Miersdorf
8.Sa., 24.10.20 15:00A
TSG Einheit Bernau
TSG Einheit Bernau
Sa.
TSG Bernau
TSG Einheit Bernau
24.10.
SV Altlüdersdorf
SVA
9.Sa., 31.10.20 14:00H
TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen
TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen
Sa.
SVA
SV Altlüdersdorf
31.10.
TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen
TuS 1896
10.Fr., 06.11.20 19:30A
FV Preussen Eberswalde
FV Preussen Eberswalde
Fr.
Eberswalde
FV Preussen Eberswalde
06.11.
SV Altlüdersdorf
SVA
12.Sa., 21.11.20 13:00A
FC Eisenhüttenstadt
FC Eisenhüttenstadt
Sa.
FC Eisenh.
FC Eisenhüttenstadt
21.11.
SV Altlüdersdorf
SVA
13.Sa., 28.11.20 13:00H
SV 1920 Zehdenick
SV 1920 Zehdenick
Sa.
SVA
SV Altlüdersdorf
28.11.
SV 1920 Zehdenick
Zehdenick
14.Sa., 05.12.20 13:00A
Werderaner FC Viktoria 1920
Werderaner FC Viktoria 1920
Sa.
Werder
Werderaner FC Viktoria 1920
05.12.
SV Altlüdersdorf
SVA
15.Sa., 12.12.20 13:00H
SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919
SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919
Sa.
SVA
SV Altlüdersdorf
12.12.
SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919
Wernsdorf
16.Sa., 19.12.20 13:00A
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug
Sa.
SV Falkensee
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug
19.12.
SV Altlüdersdorf
SVA
17.Sa., 13.02.21 14:30H
FSV Bernau
FSV Bernau
Sa.
SVA
SV Altlüdersdorf
13.02.
FSV Bernau
FSV Bernau
18.Sa., 20.02.21 15:00H
Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901
Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901
Sa.
SVA
SV Altlüdersdorf
20.02.
Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901
Oranienburg
19.Sa., 27.02.21 15:00A
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf
Sa.
Petershagen
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf
27.02.
SV Altlüdersdorf
SVA
20.Sa., 06.03.21 15:00H
SG Union 1919 Klosterfelde
SG Union 1919 Klosterfelde
Sa.
SVA
SV Altlüdersdorf
06.03.
SG Union 1919 Klosterfelde
Klosterfelde
21.Sa., 13.03.21 15:00A
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
Sa.
Neuruppin
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
13.03.
SV Altlüdersdorf
SVA
22.Sa., 20.03.21 15:00A
1. FC Frankfurt (Oder)
1. FC Frankfurt (Oder)
Sa.
FC Frankfurt
1. FC Frankfurt (Oder)
20.03.
SV Altlüdersdorf
SVA
23.Sa., 27.03.21 15:00H
SV Grün-Weiß Lübben
SV Grün-Weiß Lübben
Sa.
SVA
SV Altlüdersdorf
27.03.
SV Grün-Weiß Lübben
Lübben
24.Sa., 03.04.21 15:00A
SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen
SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen
Sa.
Miersdorf
SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen
03.04.
SV Altlüdersdorf
SVA
25.Sa., 10.04.21 15:00H
TSG Einheit Bernau
TSG Einheit Bernau
Sa.
SVA
SV Altlüdersdorf
10.04.
TSG Einheit Bernau
TSG Bernau
26.Sa., 17.04.21 15:00A
TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen
TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen
Sa.
TuS 1896
TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen
17.04.
SV Altlüdersdorf
SVA
27.Sa., 24.04.21 15:00H
FV Preussen Eberswalde
FV Preussen Eberswalde
Sa.
SVA
SV Altlüdersdorf
24.04.
FV Preussen Eberswalde
Eberswalde
29.Sa., 08.05.21 15:00H
FC Eisenhüttenstadt
FC Eisenhüttenstadt
Sa.
SVA
SV Altlüdersdorf
08.05.
FC Eisenhüttenstadt
FC Eisenh.
30.Sa., 15.05.21 15:00A
SV 1920 Zehdenick
SV 1920 Zehdenick
Sa.
Zehdenick
SV 1920 Zehdenick
15.05.
SV Altlüdersdorf
SVA
31.Sa., 29.05.21 15:00H
Werderaner FC Viktoria 1920
Werderaner FC Viktoria 1920
Sa.
SVA
SV Altlüdersdorf
29.05.
Werderaner FC Viktoria 1920
Werder
32.Sa., 05.06.21 15:00A
SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919
SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919
Sa.
Wernsdorf
SV Frankonia Wernsdorf 1919
05.06.
SV Altlüdersdorf
SVA
33.Sa., 12.06.21 15:00H
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug
Sa.
SVA
SV Altlüdersdorf
12.06.
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug
SV Falkensee
34.Sa., 19.06.21 15:00A
FSV Bernau
FSV Bernau
Sa.
FSV Bernau
FSV Bernau
19.06.
SV Altlüdersdorf
SVA
Testspiele
»Fr., 24.07.20 19:00A
SG Zühlsdorf 1951
SG Zühlsdorf 1951
Fr.
SG Zühlsdorf
SG Zühlsdorf 1951
0 : 4
SV Altlüdersdorf
SVA
»Sa., 01.08.20 14:00H
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
Sa.
SVA
SV Altlüdersdorf
2 : 5
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
Neubranden.
»Di., 04.08.20 19:00A
SC Victoria 1914 Templin
SC Victoria 1914 Templin
Di.
SC Templin
SC Victoria 1914 Templin
3 : 2
SV Altlüdersdorf
SVA
»Fr., 07.08.20 19:00A
SG Storkow
SG Storkow
Fr.
SG Storkow
SG Storkow
0 : 3
SV Altlüdersdorf
SVA
»Di., 11.08.20 19:00A
FSV Forst Borgsdorf
FSV Forst Borgsdorf
Di.
Borgsdorf
FSV Forst Borgsdorf
abg.
SV Altlüdersdorf
SVA
AOK-Landespokal Brandenburg
2. RundeSa., 15.08.20 15:00A
SV 1920 Zehdenick
SV 1920 Zehdenick
Sa.
Zehdenick
SV 1920 Zehdenick
4 : 5
SV Altlüdersdorf
SVA
3. RundeSa., 12.09.20 15:00A
SV Eintracht Alt Ruppin
SV Eintracht Alt Ruppin
Sa.
SV Alt Rupp.
SV Eintracht Alt Ruppin
0 : 2
SV Altlüdersdorf
SVA
AchtelfinaleSa., 10.10.20 14:00A
1. FC Frankfurt (Oder)
1. FC Frankfurt (Oder)
Sa.
FC Frankfurt
1. FC Frankfurt (Oder)
10.10.
SV Altlüdersdorf
SVA
Tabelle
1. FC Frankfurt 57 13
2. Eberswalde 56 13
3. Neuruppin 411 12
4. TSG Bernau 48 9
5. FSV Bernau 50 9
6. Oranienburg 53 8
7. Lübben 52 6
8. Werder 41 6
9. TuS 1896 50 6
10. SVA 5-2 6
11. Klosterfelde 5-2 6
12. Miersdorf 5-5 5
13. Wernsdorf (Auf) 4-3 4
14. Petershagen 5-2 3
15. FC Eisenh. 4-7 3
16. SV Falkensee 4-8 3
17. Zehdenick (Auf) 4-9 1
ausführliche Tabelle anzeigen
Teaminfo
Dirk Wieland
Abteilungsleiter
Sven Marten
Sven Marten
Spielführer
Sven Marten
Alexander Riehl
2. Spielführer
Saisonziel
Neuaufbau

anspruchsvollen Fußball spielen

Meisterfavorit
MSV Neuruppin, 1.FC Frankfurt, Oranienburg

FuPa Hilfebereich