SuS Viktoria Wehofen

Herren, 1. Mannschaft

Durchschnittsalter: 24,95
16. Platz 0 / 0 / 2 1:8
Kreisliga A, Gruppe 2, Duisburg & Mülheim & Dinslaken
1.Sa., 05.09.20 15:00H
RW Selimiyespor Lohberg
RW Selimiyespor Lohberg
Sa.
SuS Wehofen
SuS Viktoria Wehofen
1 : 2
RW Selimiyespor Lohberg
RWS Lohberg
2.So., 13.09.20 15:00A
Rheinland Hamborn
Rheinland Hamborn
So.
Rheinland
Rheinland Hamborn
6 : 0
SuS Viktoria Wehofen
SuS Wehofen
3.So., 20.09.20 15:00H
MTV Union Hamborn
MTV Union Hamborn
So.
SuS Wehofen
SuS Viktoria Wehofen
So. 15:00
MTV Union Hamborn
Union Hambor
4.So., 27.09.20 15:00H
Eintracht Walsum
Eintracht Walsum
So.
SuS Wehofen
SuS Viktoria Wehofen
27.09.
Eintracht Walsum
Eint. Walsum
5.So., 04.10.20 15:00A
SC Wacker Dinslaken
SC Wacker Dinslaken
So.
Wacker Dins.
SC Wacker Dinslaken
04.10.
SuS Viktoria Wehofen
SuS Wehofen
6.So., 11.10.20 15:00A
Yesilyurt Möllen
Yesilyurt Möllen
So.
Yesilyurt Mö
Yesilyurt Möllen
11.10.
SuS Viktoria Wehofen
SuS Wehofen
7.So., 18.10.20 15:00H
TSV Bruckhausen
TSV Bruckhausen
So.
SuS Wehofen
SuS Viktoria Wehofen
18.10.
TSV Bruckhausen
TSV Bruckha.
8.So., 25.10.20 15:00H
VfvB Ruhrort-Laar
VfvB Ruhrort-Laar
So.
SuS Wehofen
SuS Viktoria Wehofen
25.10.
VfvB Ruhrort-Laar
Ruhrort-Laar
9.So., 08.11.20 14:30H
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 II
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 II
So.
SuS Wehofen
SuS Viktoria Wehofen
08.11.
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 II
Hamborn 07 II
11.So., 29.11.20 14:30H
SV Rhenania Hamborn
SV Rhenania Hamborn
So.
SuS Wehofen
SuS Viktoria Wehofen
29.11.
SV Rhenania Hamborn
Rhe. Hamborn
12.So., 06.12.20 16:00A
DJK Lösort Meiderich
DJK Lösort Meiderich
So.
DJK Lösort
DJK Lösort Meiderich
06.12.
SuS Viktoria Wehofen
SuS Wehofen
13.So., 13.12.20 14:15H
DJK Vierlinden II
DJK Vierlinden II
So.
SuS Wehofen
SuS Viktoria Wehofen
13.12.
DJK Vierlinden II
Vierlinden II
14.So., 17.01.21 14:30H
SV Gelb-Weiß Hamborn 1930
SV Gelb-Weiß Hamborn 1930
So.
SuS Wehofen
SuS Viktoria Wehofen
17.01.
SV Gelb-Weiß Hamborn 1930
Gelb Weiß HB
15.So., 24.01.21 14:30A
FC Albania Duisburg
FC Albania Duisburg
So.
FC Albania
FC Albania Duisburg
24.01.
SuS Viktoria Wehofen
SuS Wehofen
16.Fr., 29.01.21 20:00A
TV Jahn Hiesfeld II
TV Jahn Hiesfeld II
Fr.
Jahn Hiesf. II
TV Jahn Hiesfeld II
29.01.
SuS Viktoria Wehofen
SuS Wehofen
17.So., 07.02.21 15:00A
TV Voerde
TV Voerde
So.
TV Voerde
TV Voerde
07.02.
SuS Viktoria Wehofen
SuS Wehofen
18.So., 21.02.21 15:00H
SC Wacker Dinslaken
SC Wacker Dinslaken
So.
SuS Wehofen
SuS Viktoria Wehofen
21.02.
SC Wacker Dinslaken
Wacker Dins.
19.So., 28.02.21 15:15A
RW Selimiyespor Lohberg
RW Selimiyespor Lohberg
So.
RWS Lohberg
RW Selimiyespor Lohberg
28.02.
SuS Viktoria Wehofen
SuS Wehofen
20.So., 07.03.21 15:00H
Rheinland Hamborn
Rheinland Hamborn
So.
SuS Wehofen
SuS Viktoria Wehofen
07.03.
Rheinland Hamborn
Rheinland
21.So., 14.03.21 15:00A
MTV Union Hamborn
MTV Union Hamborn
So.
Union Hambor
MTV Union Hamborn
14.03.
SuS Viktoria Wehofen
SuS Wehofen
22.So., 21.03.21 15:00H
FC Albania Duisburg
FC Albania Duisburg
So.
SuS Wehofen
SuS Viktoria Wehofen
21.03.
FC Albania Duisburg
FC Albania
23.Mi., 24.03.21 19:30A
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 II
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 II
Mi.
Hamborn 07 II
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 II
24.03.
SuS Viktoria Wehofen
SuS Wehofen
24.So., 28.03.21 15:15A
Eintracht Walsum
Eintracht Walsum
So.
Eint. Walsum
Eintracht Walsum
28.03.
SuS Viktoria Wehofen
SuS Wehofen
25.So., 11.04.21 15:00A
SV Gelb-Weiß Hamborn 1930
SV Gelb-Weiß Hamborn 1930
So.
Gelb Weiß HB
SV Gelb-Weiß Hamborn 1930
11.04.
SuS Viktoria Wehofen
SuS Wehofen
26.So., 18.04.21 15:00H
Yesilyurt Möllen
Yesilyurt Möllen
So.
SuS Wehofen
SuS Viktoria Wehofen
18.04.
Yesilyurt Möllen
Yesilyurt Mö
27.So., 25.04.21 15:30A
TSV Bruckhausen
TSV Bruckhausen
So.
TSV Bruckha.
TSV Bruckhausen
25.04.
SuS Viktoria Wehofen
SuS Wehofen
28.So., 02.05.21 15:00H
TV Jahn Hiesfeld II
TV Jahn Hiesfeld II
So.
SuS Wehofen
SuS Viktoria Wehofen
02.05.
TV Jahn Hiesfeld II
Jahn Hiesf. II
29.So., 09.05.21 15:00A
VfvB Ruhrort-Laar
VfvB Ruhrort-Laar
So.
Ruhrort-Laar
VfvB Ruhrort-Laar
09.05.
SuS Viktoria Wehofen
SuS Wehofen
30.So., 16.05.21 15:00H
TV Voerde
TV Voerde
So.
SuS Wehofen
SuS Viktoria Wehofen
16.05.
TV Voerde
TV Voerde
32.So., 06.06.21 15:00A
SV Rhenania Hamborn
SV Rhenania Hamborn
So.
Rhe. Hamborn
SV Rhenania Hamborn
06.06.
SuS Viktoria Wehofen
SuS Wehofen
33.So., 13.06.21 15:00H
DJK Lösort Meiderich
DJK Lösort Meiderich
So.
SuS Wehofen
SuS Viktoria Wehofen
13.06.
DJK Lösort Meiderich
DJK Lösort
34.So., 20.06.21 15:00A
DJK Vierlinden II
DJK Vierlinden II
So.
Vierlinden II
DJK Vierlinden II
20.06.
SuS Viktoria Wehofen
SuS Wehofen
Testspiele
»So., 12.07.20 15:00A
SuS 09 Dinslaken II
SuS 09 Dinslaken II
So.
Dinslaken 09 II
SuS 09 Dinslaken II
0 : 2
SuS Viktoria Wehofen
SuS Wehofen
»So., 26.07.20 15:00A
FC Rot-Weiß Moers
FC Rot-Weiß Moers
So.
RW Moers
FC Rot-Weiß Moers
0 : 3
SuS Viktoria Wehofen
SuS Wehofen
»So., 02.08.20 15:00A
Rumelner TV II
Rumelner TV II
So.
Rumelner TV II
Rumelner TV II
5 : 6
SuS Viktoria Wehofen
SuS Wehofen
»So., 09.08.20 15:00A
SV Wanheim 1900
SV Wanheim 1900
So.
SV Wanheim
SV Wanheim 1900
7 : 2
SuS Viktoria Wehofen
SuS Wehofen
»So., 16.08.20 15:00A
STV Hünxe
STV Hünxe
So.
STV Hünxe
STV Hünxe
2 : 2
SuS Viktoria Wehofen
SuS Wehofen
»So., 30.08.20 15:00A
BV Osterfeld 1919
BV Osterfeld 1919
So.
BV Osterfeld
BV Osterfeld 1919
6 : 5
SuS Viktoria Wehofen
SuS Wehofen

FuPa Hilfebereich