0   meinFuPa  

SSV Weilerswist 1924

Herren, 1. Mannschaft

Durchschnittsalter: 24,1
2. Platz 5 / 1 / 0 26:10
Kreisliga A
1.So., 06.09.20 15:15H
VfB Blessem 1924
VfB Blessem 1924
So.
Weilerswist
SSV Weilerswist 1924
3 : 3
VfB Blessem 1924
VfB Blessem
2.So., 13.09.20 15:00A
SG Sportfreunde 69 Marmagen-Nettersheim
SG Sportfreunde 69 Marmagen-Nettersheim
So.
SG 69 M.-N.
SG Sportfreunde 69 Marmagen-Nettersheim
2 : 5
SSV Weilerswist 1924
Weilerswist
4.So., 27.09.20 15:00A
Sportgemeinschaft 92
Sportgemeinschaft 92
So.
SG 92
Sportgemeinschaft 92
0 : 4
SSV Weilerswist 1924
Weilerswist
5.Fr., 16.10.20 19:00H
SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich II
SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich II
Fr.
Weilerswist
SSV Weilerswist 1924
8 : 3
SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich II
SC Germania II
6.So., 11.10.20 15:00A
SG Bürvenich / Schwerfen
SG Bürvenich / Schwerfen
So.
SG Bürvenich
SG Bürvenich / Schwerfen
2 : 5
SSV Weilerswist 1924
Weilerswist
7.So., 18.10.20 15:15H
TSV Schönau
TSV Schönau
So.
Weilerswist
SSV Weilerswist 1924
1 : 0
TSV Schönau
TSV Schönau
8.So., 25.10.20 15:00A
FC Heval Euskirchen
FC Heval Euskirchen
So.
FC Heval
FC Heval Euskirchen
So. 15:00
SSV Weilerswist 1924
Weilerswist
9.So., 08.11.20 14:30A
SV Rhenania Bessenich 1928
SV Rhenania Bessenich 1928
So.
SV Bessenich
SV Rhenania Bessenich 1928
08.11.
SSV Weilerswist 1924
Weilerswist
10.So., 15.11.20 14:45H
Bliesheimer Ballspiel Club 1927
Bliesheimer Ballspiel Club 1927
So.
Weilerswist
SSV Weilerswist 1924
15.11.
Bliesheimer Ballspiel Club 1927
Bliesheim
11.So., 29.11.20 14:30H
SSV Golbach 1928
SSV Golbach 1928
So.
Weilerswist
SSV Weilerswist 1924
29.11.
SSV Golbach 1928
SSV Golbach
12.So., 06.12.20 14:45H
SV Schwarz-Weiss Stotzheim 1920
SV Schwarz-Weiss Stotzheim 1920
So.
Weilerswist
SSV Weilerswist 1924
06.12.
SV Schwarz-Weiss Stotzheim 1920
SW Stotzheim
13.So., 13.12.20 14:30A
SG Flamersheim / Kirchheim
SG Flamersheim / Kirchheim
So.
SG Flamersheim
SG Flamersheim / Kirchheim
13.12.
SSV Weilerswist 1924
Weilerswist
14.So., 07.02.21 14:45H
SpVg Ländchen/Sieberath
SpVg Ländchen/Sieberath
So.
Weilerswist
SSV Weilerswist 1924
07.02.
SpVg Ländchen/Sieberath
L.-Sieberath
15.So., 21.02.21 14:30A
SC 1925 Wißkirchen
SC 1925 Wißkirchen
So.
Wißkirchen
SC 1925 Wißkirchen
21.02.
SSV Weilerswist 1924
Weilerswist
16.So., 28.02.21 14:45H
FC Dollendorf-Ripsdorf
FC Dollendorf-Ripsdorf
So.
Weilerswist
SSV Weilerswist 1924
28.02.
FC Dollendorf-Ripsdorf
Dollendorf
17.So., 07.03.21 15:15A
SSV Eintracht Lommersum 1920
SSV Eintracht Lommersum 1920
So.
Lommersum
SSV Eintracht Lommersum 1920
07.03.
SSV Weilerswist 1924
Weilerswist
18.So., 14.03.21 15:00A
VfB Blessem 1924
VfB Blessem 1924
So.
VfB Blessem
VfB Blessem 1924
14.03.
SSV Weilerswist 1924
Weilerswist
19.So., 21.03.21 15:15H
SG Sportfreunde 69 Marmagen-Nettersheim
SG Sportfreunde 69 Marmagen-Nettersheim
So.
Weilerswist
SSV Weilerswist 1924
21.03.
SG Sportfreunde 69 Marmagen-Nettersheim
SG 69 M.-N.
21.Do., 01.04.21 19:30A
SpVg Ländchen/Sieberath
SpVg Ländchen/Sieberath
Do.
L.-Sieberath
SpVg Ländchen/Sieberath
01.04.
SSV Weilerswist 1924
Weilerswist
22.Mo., 05.04.21 12:30A
SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich II
SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich II
Mo.
SC Germania II
SC Germania Erftstadt-Lechenich II
05.04.
SSV Weilerswist 1924
Weilerswist
23.So., 11.04.21 15:15H
SG Bürvenich / Schwerfen
SG Bürvenich / Schwerfen
So.
Weilerswist
SSV Weilerswist 1924
11.04.
SG Bürvenich / Schwerfen
SG Bürvenich
24.So., 18.04.21 15:00A
TSV Schönau
TSV Schönau
So.
TSV Schönau
TSV Schönau
18.04.
SSV Weilerswist 1924
Weilerswist
25.So., 25.04.21 15:15H
FC Heval Euskirchen
FC Heval Euskirchen
So.
Weilerswist
SSV Weilerswist 1924
25.04.
FC Heval Euskirchen
FC Heval
26.So., 02.05.21 15:15H
SV Rhenania Bessenich 1928
SV Rhenania Bessenich 1928
So.
Weilerswist
SSV Weilerswist 1924
02.05.
SV Rhenania Bessenich 1928
SV Bessenich
27.So., 09.05.21 15:00A
Bliesheimer Ballspiel Club 1927
Bliesheimer Ballspiel Club 1927
So.
Bliesheim
Bliesheimer Ballspiel Club 1927
09.05.
SSV Weilerswist 1924
Weilerswist
28.Do., 13.05.21 15:15H
SC 1925 Wißkirchen
SC 1925 Wißkirchen
Do.
Weilerswist
SSV Weilerswist 1924
13.05.
SC 1925 Wißkirchen
Wißkirchen
29.So., 16.05.21 15:00A
SV Schwarz-Weiss Stotzheim 1920
SV Schwarz-Weiss Stotzheim 1920
So.
SW Stotzheim
SV Schwarz-Weiss Stotzheim 1920
16.05.
SSV Weilerswist 1924
Weilerswist
30.Mo., 24.05.21 15:15H
SG Flamersheim / Kirchheim
SG Flamersheim / Kirchheim
Mo.
Weilerswist
SSV Weilerswist 1924
24.05.
SG Flamersheim / Kirchheim
SG Flamersheim
31.So., 30.05.21 15:15H
Sportgemeinschaft 92
Sportgemeinschaft 92
So.
Weilerswist
SSV Weilerswist 1924
30.05.
Sportgemeinschaft 92
SG 92
32.Do., 03.06.21 15:00A
FC Dollendorf-Ripsdorf
FC Dollendorf-Ripsdorf
Do.
Dollendorf
FC Dollendorf-Ripsdorf
03.06.
SSV Weilerswist 1924
Weilerswist
33.So., 06.06.21 15:00A
SSV Golbach 1928
SSV Golbach 1928
So.
SSV Golbach
SSV Golbach 1928
06.06.
SSV Weilerswist 1924
Weilerswist
34.So., 13.06.21 15:15H
SSV Eintracht Lommersum 1920
SSV Eintracht Lommersum 1920
So.
Weilerswist
SSV Weilerswist 1924
13.06.
SSV Eintracht Lommersum 1920
Lommersum
Testspiele
»So., 26.07.20 13:00H
SpVg Frechen 20 III
SpVg Frechen 20 III
So.
Weilerswist
SSV Weilerswist 1924
2 : 1
SpVg Frechen 20 III
SpVg Frechen III
»So., 02.08.20 15:00H
SV Frauenberg 1930
SV Frauenberg 1930
So.
Weilerswist
SSV Weilerswist 1924
0 : 2
SV Frauenberg 1930
Frauenberg
»So., 09.08.20 15:00H
TuS Mechernich 1897
TuS Mechernich 1897
So.
Weilerswist
SSV Weilerswist 1924
abg.
TuS Mechernich 1897
Mechernich
»So., 16.08.20 15:00H
SC Rheinbach
SC Rheinbach
So.
Weilerswist
SSV Weilerswist 1924
5 : 4
SC Rheinbach
SC Rheinbach
»So., 23.08.20 15:00H
SSV Berzdorf 1929
SSV Berzdorf 1929
So.
Weilerswist
SSV Weilerswist 1924
5 : 2
SSV Berzdorf 1929
SSV Berzdorf
Kreispokal Euskirchen
2. RundeSo., 30.08.20 15:00A
SV Rinnen 1926
SV Rinnen 1926
So.
SV Rinnen
SV Rinnen 1926
0 : 7
SSV Weilerswist 1924
Weilerswist
AchtelfinaleMi., 02.09.20 19:00H
SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929
SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929
Mi.
Weilerswist
SSV Weilerswist 1924
4 : 5
SV Schwarz-Weiß Nierfeld 1929
SW Nierfeld
Tabelle
1. SV Bessenich 730 21
2. Weilerswist 616 16
3. L.-Sieberath 613 15
4. Wißkirchen 71 13
5. SSV Golbach (Auf) 67 11
6. Lommersum 74 11
7. TSV Schönau (Ab) 64 10
8. SW Stotzheim 6-1 10
9. FC Heval 6-3 9
10. SC Germania II 7-6 7
11. SG 92 7-10 7
12. SG Flamersheim (Auf) 6-1 6
13. VfB Blessem 7-9 4
14. SG Bürvenich 6-13 4
15. Bliesheim 5-9 3
16. Dollendorf 7-11 3
17. SG 69 M.-N. 6-12 2
ausführliche Tabelle anzeigen
Teaminfo
Dominik Hochgürtel
Dominik Hochgürtel
Spielführer
Dominik Hochgürtel
Kai Karamouzas
2. Spielführer
Saisonziel
Meisterfavorit

FuPa Hilfebereich