Sa., 05.03.2022

B-Junioren Kreisoberliga Eichsfeld/UH
Unstrut Eag.
11:00
SG Bischoffer.

Fr., 11.03.2022

B-Junioren Kreisoberliga Eichsfeld/UH
SG Bischoffer.
18:00
SG Arenshausen

So., 13.03.2022

D-Junioren Kreisliga Staffel 1 Eichsfeld/Unstrut-Hainich
SG Bischoffer.
11:00
Worbis

So., 20.03.2022

B-Junioren Kreisoberliga Eichsfeld/UH
Mühlhausen
10:30
SG Bischoffer.
C-Junioren Kreisoberliga Eichsfeld-U-H
JFV Eichsf.
11:00
SG Bischoffer.

Fr., 25.03.2022

C-Junioren Kreisoberliga Eichsfeld-U-H
SG Bischoffer.
17:30
JSG Leinetal
B-Junioren Kreisoberliga Eichsfeld/UH
SG Bischoffer.
19:00
Bernterode

Sa., 02.04.2022

B-Junioren Kreisoberliga Eichsfeld/UH
JFV FC Süd II
10:30
SG Bischoffer.
C-Junioren Kreisoberliga Eichsfeld-U-H
SG Dingelstädt
10:30
SG Bischoffer.

Sa., 09.04.2022

B-Junioren Kreisoberliga Eichsfeld/UH
SG FSV Uder
13:00
SG Bischoffer.

Do., 14.04.2022

B-Junioren Kreisoberliga Eichsfeld/UH
Langensalza
18:00
SG Bischoffer.

Sa., 16.04.2022

B-Junioren Kreisoberliga Eichsfeld/UH
SG Bischoffer.
11:00
SG FSV Uder

Sa., 23.04.2022

B-Junioren Kreisoberliga Eichsfeld/UH
SG Bischoffer.
11:00
SG Dingelstädt

Fr., 29.04.2022

C-Junioren Kreisoberliga Eichsfeld-U-H
SG Bischoffer.
17:30
SG Wüstheuterod
B-Junioren Kreisoberliga Eichsfeld/UH
SG Bischoffer.
19:00
JSG Leinetal

Fr., 06.05.2022

B-Junioren Kreisoberliga Eichsfeld/UH
SG Kirchworbis
17:00
SG Bischoffer.

Fr., 13.05.2022

B-Junioren Kreisoberliga Eichsfeld/UH
SG Bischoffer.
18:00
Unstrut Eag.

Sa., 14.05.2022

C-Junioren Kreisoberliga Eichsfeld-U-H
Langensalza
11:00
SG Bischoffer.

Fr., 20.05.2022

C-Junioren Kreisoberliga Eichsfeld-U-H
SG Bischoffer.
18:00
JFV Eichsf. II

Sa., 21.05.2022

B-Junioren Kreisoberliga Eichsfeld/UH
Schlotheim II
11:00
SG Bischoffer.

Sa., 11.06.2022

C-Junioren Kreisoberliga Eichsfeld-U-H
Unstrut Eag. II
11:00
SG Bischoffer.
B-Junioren Kreisoberliga Eichsfeld/UH
SG Bischoffer.
13:00
Langensalza

Sa., 18.06.2022

C-Junioren Kreisoberliga Eichsfeld-U-H
SG Bischoffer.
10:30
SG Niederors.

So., 19.06.2022

B-Junioren Kreisoberliga Eichsfeld/UH
SG Dingelstädt
11:00
SG Bischoffer.