Frühere Spiele werden geladen...

Fr., 02.10.2020

1. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel Nord (Quali B)
SG Burhave/S 
4:2
TSV Abbeh. II

So., 04.10.2020

3. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel 2 (Quali A)
TSV Abbeh. IV
7:2
SG Burhave/S II

So., 11.10.2020

3. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel 2 (Quali A)
SG Burhave/S II
4:6
FC Nordenham III

Fr., 16.10.2020

1. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel Nord (Quali B)
SG Burhave/S 
2:2
SV Phiesew. 

So., 18.10.2020

3. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel 2 (Quali A)
ESV Nordenh. II
4:3
SG Burhave/S II

Fr., 23.10.2020

1. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel Nord (Quali B)
SG Burhave/S 
3:1
STV Whaven II

So., 25.10.2020

3. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel 2 (Quali A)
SG Burhave/S II
1:2
TuSJaderberg II

Fr., 30.10.2020

B-Junioren 2. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Qualifikationsrunde Staffel 2
Heidmühler FC 9er II
abg.
TSG Burhave 9er 
1. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel Nord (Quali B)
ESV Nordenh. 
abg.
SG Burhave/S 

So., 01.11.2020

3. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel 2 (Quali A)
SG Schw./S/R II
abg.
SG Burhave/S II

Mo., 02.11.2020

B-Junioren 2. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Qualifikationsrunde Staffel 2
TuS Wahnbek 
abg.
TSG Burhave 9er 

Fr., 06.11.2020

1. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel Nord (Quali B)
STV Whaven II
abg.
SG Burhave/S 

Sa., 07.11.2020

B-Junioren 2. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Qualifikationsrunde Staffel 2
TSG Burhave 9er 
-:-
TuS Jaderberg 9er 

So., 08.11.2020

3. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel 2 (Quali A)
FC Nordenham III
abg.
SG Burhave/S II

Di., 10.11.2020

B-Junioren 2. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Qualifikationsrunde Staffel 2
TSG Burhave 9er 
abg.
TuS Varel 09 9er 

Fr., 13.11.2020

1. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel Nord (Quali B)
SG Burhave/S 
abg.
ESV Nordenh. 

Sa., 14.11.2020

B-Junioren 2. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Qualifikationsrunde Staffel 2
TuS Ekern 
abg.
TSG Burhave 9er 

Sa., 21.11.2020

B-Junioren 2. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Qualifikationsrunde Staffel 2
ESV Wilhelmshaven 9er 
abg.
TSG Burhave 9er 

So., 06.12.2020

1. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel Nord (Quali B)
TuS Varel 
abg.
SG Burhave/S 

So., 07.03.2021

1. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel Nord (Quali B)
SG Burhave/S 
abg.
TuS Lehmden 

Fr., 19.03.2021

1. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel Nord (Quali B)
TSV Abbeh. II
abg.
SG Burhave/S 

Fr., 26.03.2021

1. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel Nord (Quali B)
SG Burhave/S 
abg.
TuS Varel 

So., 28.03.2021

3. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel 2 (Quali A)
SG Burhave/S II
abg.
ESV Nordenh. II

So., 11.04.2021

3. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel 2 (Quali A)
SG Burhave/S II
abg.
TSV Abbeh. IV
1. Kreisklasse Jade-Weser-Hunte Staffel Nord (Quali B)
SV Phiesew. 
abg.
SG Burhave/S 
Zum Anfang zurück