Galerie
Relegation
10.06.2015
FV Lörrach-Brombach - Lahrer FV
Spieltag
Relegation
10.06.2015
Plieningen
3:5
Zazenhausen
SV Illingen
2:3
Benningen
Deckenpfronn
2:0
VfR Sulz
SF Schwendi
1:0
FC Isny
Schussenried
3:1
Hartha./Sch.
Hofherrnw.
2:0
TSV Neu-Ulm
Machtolsh. II
3:4
TSV Langenau II
TV Nellingen II
2:0
Wernauer SF
Linsenhofen
1:3
Catania Kirc
Jebenh./Bez.
10:2
Bad Ditzenb.
VfL Pfullin.
0:2
Crailsheim
Weilheim/T.
2:4
FV Ravensb. II
SV Seedorf
1:2
Reutlingen II
Deckenpfronn
2:0
VfR Sulz
Öhringen
0:3
SV Hellas
FC Heilbronn
1:3
Schwaikheim
FC Heilbronn
1:3
Schwaikheim
FC Donzdorf
2:1
TSV Münster
SV 06 Kassel
2:1
SG Ahnatal II
Goldkronach
2:1
SV Schreez
Bad Wildunge
0:1
SV Neuhof
Mariendorf
0:4
Wettesingen/ II
Etr.Baunatal II
1:1
VfB Bettenh.
Großdeinbach
0:4
Essingen II
Hienheim
1:0
Landshut/Au
SV Dörfleins
1:2
U'leiterbach
St. Johannis
1:2
Schauenstein
H´bronn a. L
3:2
Neckarsulm II
SG Hayingen
5:4
SG Ödenwaldst.
SV Weiler
1:2
SV Seebronn
Heselwangen
4:5
Wessingen
Denklingen
0:2
SC Pöcking
Benediktbrn.
3:1
FC Kochelsee
SC Olching II
0:1
Moorenweis
Dietramszell
1:1
Lenggries II
TSV Pähl
1:1
MTV Dießen
TSV Peiting II
2:1
FC Kaufering
Rott-Lech
0:1
Ingenried
Reichertshei
0:2
Hammerau
Brannenburg
5:2
ASV Au II
Waldtruder.
2:1
Helios Daglf
Alte Haide
1:3
Gräfelfing
Lörrach-Br.
0:4
Lahrer FV
Burkhardsf.
3:1
FSV Fernwald
Oberau
0:7
Eintracht Oberissigheim
Flörsbachtal
2:5
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt II
Longkamp
2:2
SG Buchholz II
SG Bad Zwest
2:2
FSG Efze
Wolfach
0:3
SC Offenburg II
Wössingen II
2:1
ASV Hagsfeld II
SV Waldhof II
0:4
Gommersdorf
FC Körle II
0:2
SG Landsburg
Hoher Knüll
5:0
SG Brunslar II
Bollschw/Sd.
2:1
Gutach-Bl.
SG Sontra
1:5
Ense
Zierenberg
4:1
Neukirchen
TuS Oberrotweil
4:0
Grißheim
FC Mühldorf
3:1
Siegsdorf
N-Waroldern
0:2
SG Neukirche
SG Ziegenhag
3:1
FC Eschwege
Rheydter SV II
3:2
SF Neuwerk III
Ballfreunde
0:3
RuWa Dellwig
AEG Dachau
0:3
ASV Dachau II
FC Viktoria
8:8
BSC Sendling
FC Finsing
2:1
ST Scheyern
Biedenkopf
2:3
Treis/Allend
SG Rosenthal
0:1
SG Eder
FSG Südkreis
3:2
SG Versbachtal
Al-Dersim
2:2
Marienfelde
Tarmstedt
2:2
Karlshöfen
VSF Amern
1:0
Niederwenig.
SC West
4:0
1. FC Kleve
Dülkener FC II
2:1
Anadolu III
TVAS Viersen II
1:0
VfL Willich III
Schepsdorf
6:5
Teglingen
SC Baccum
0:0
Aschendorf
Stralau IV
1:2
BFC Dynamo III
Sp. Eller
2:7
FC Büderich II
Bad Wildunge II
2:4
SG Edertal
Endstand
Lörrach-Br. - Lahrer FV
10.06.2015
0 : 4
Relegation
Spieltag
Relegation
07.06.2015
FC Ort
1:2
Wiesla Hof
FC Nagel
4:5
SF Kondrau
Wartenfels
3:2
M'schorgast
B'güßbach
5:0
Kemmern
Idstein
3:4
Wisper Lorch
Bertelsdorf
1:5
Dietersdorf
Liedolsheim
3:2
FC Jöhlingen
FC Gefrees II
4:2
Stockenroth
Viehhausen
1:3
SV Kulmain
DJK L'fels
2:0
Weißenbrunn II
Steinsfurt
1:3
Bad Rappenau
Haberskirch.
6:7
Perkam
Außernzell
3:0
Buchhofen
SG Traben-Tr.
5:1
SG Wittlich II
SG Pölich II
12:2
Kommlingen
FC Könen II
1:0
Hermeskeil II
SG Ehrang III
2:0
SG Oberemmel II
SG Neuerburg II
1:2
Brockscheid
Metterich
1:0
Rengen
SG Oberkyll
3:0
SG Neuerburg
Presberg
2:1
Weinbachtal
Naurod
0:3
FC Eschborn II
Bischofsmais
4:5
Waldkirchen II
SG Edertal
1:1
Bad Wildunge II
Bremervörde
8:7
Heeslingen II
Hochheim 07
3:3
Weilbach II
Niederhöchst II
6:0
FSC Eschborn
Lorsbach II
11:2
Hochheim
Pri. Hofheim
1:3
Kelkheim II
Aiglsbach II
2:0
Hienheim
Kir`laibach
0:3
Frohnlach II
1. FSV 08
3:3
Amöneburg
Radolfzell
1:4
Pforzheim
Lahrer FV
1:1
Konstanz-Wm.
Alem. Walda.
1:1
Mehring
Borgstedt II
0:2
Gr Vollstedt II
Schiltach
4:1
Peterstal
Kir/Ohr/Nau II
1:1
Ennerich
Steinbach
1:1
Waldernbach II
Schonach
0:1
Salem
SpVgg Pirk
5:2
Neustadt/W
SG Moseltal
0:1
Longkamp
Radolfzell
1:4
Pforzheim
FV Ladenburg
1:2
Turanspor MA
ASV Hagsfeld II
4:2
FC Alem. Egg II
Niedergründ.
3:0
Hain-Gründau II
Hünfelder SV
1:5
RW Frankfurt
Teglingen
2:2
Schepsdorf
Aschendorf
1:1
SC Baccum
Nordholz
2:3
FC Geeste
TuSpo Menger II
3:0
N-Waroldern
Hünfelder SV
1:5
RW Frankfurt
Fürstenhagen
4:3
SG Meißner
TuS Röllbach
2:1
SV Euerb./Kützb.
SpV. Selbitz
1:3
1. FC Sand
Bad Kötzting
1:2
B'lengenfeld
SV Erlbach
1:0
Illertissen II
Neukirchen/B
3:3
ATSV Kelheim
Kirchheim
4:1
Kolbermoor
Ottobeuren
2:1
Kissinger SC
Stegaurach
5:5
Ebensfeld
Konnersreuth
1:4
St. Johannis
Grafenhausen
5:1
Waltersweier
Tunsel
1:0
Heuweiler
Wolf/Schall.
3:1
Eichstetten
SV Dörfleins
4:1
Ludwigsstadt
Knittlingen
0:3
Huchenfeld
VfR Garching
1:0
Pipinsried
Heimstetten
0:0
FC Amberg
Saltendorf
1:0
Mitterkreith
FC Eschwege
2:2
SV Epterode
BSC Regensb.
2:0
Tegernheim II
SC Sinzing
2:1
Beilngries II
Priegendorf
0:2
FC Oberhaid II
Helmstadt
0:6
DJK/FC Z./P.
Wurm.quick
1:2
Eging
Beuerbach II
1:0
1895 Neuhof
Grißheim
1:4
FreiburgerFC II
FC Donebach
0:3
Neunkirchen
Wössingen
2:1
Grötzingen
DJK/F.Ed.Ne. II
1:0
Gartenstadt II
Regenstauf II
4:1
Turnerschaft
SC Offenburg II
4:1
Ulm
SG Eder
2:0
FSG Südkreis
SV Schreez
0:3
W'steinach
Straubing 62
0:2
Reisbach
SV Wernsdorf
1:2
Altendorf
Niederaichb. II
2:0
Landshut/Au
Oberbrechen
4:1
19 Limburg
Waizendorf
1:3
Kleukheim
Pfrondorf-M.
0:4
SV Sulz
KSC BB
3:1
Schönaich II
SpVg Eicha II
1:5
TV Ebern II
Nordhalben
3:4
SSV Tschirn
Steinmühle II
3:0
Leutendorf
Altenstadt
0:1
Edelsfeld
O'trübenbach
1:4
Chammünster
Münchb.-Schl II
3:2
Kl'schw'bach
Regnitzlosau II
1:0
F'mannsreuth II
Kreuz Bth.
2:1
Schwarzach
Weichendorf
3:4
Gunzendorf
Galerie
Relegation
07.06.2015
Lahrer FV - SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen
Endstand
Lahrer FV - Konstanz-Wm.
07.06.2015
1 : 1
Relegation
Spieltag
LL Südbaden - 1, 27. Spieltag
08.05.2015
Spieltag
Kreisliga A Süd, 26. Spieltag
30.04.2015