0   meinFuPa  

Germania 1911 Königsee

Herren, 1. Mannschaft

Durchschnittsalter: 24.74
4. Platz 3 / 1 / 2 12:11
Kreisliga Mittelthüringen Süd
1.Sa., 05.09.20 15:00A
BSG Sormitztal Leutenberg
BSG Sormitztal Leutenberg
Sa.
Leutenberg
BSG Sormitztal Leutenberg
4 : 2
Germania 1911 Königsee
Germania 1911 K...
2.So., 13.09.20 15:00H
FSV Mellenbach-Sitzendorf
FSV Mellenbach-Sitzendorf
So.
Germania 1911 K...
Germania 1911 Königsee
5 : 1
FSV Mellenbach-Sitzendorf
Mellenbach
3.Sa., 19.09.20 15:00A
SG Griesheim / Dienstedt
SG Griesheim / Dienstedt
Sa.
SG Griesheim
SG Griesheim / Dienstedt
2 : 2
Germania 1911 Königsee
Germania 1911 K...
4.So., 04.10.20 15:00H
FC Einheit Rudolstadt II
FC Einheit Rudolstadt II
So.
Germania 1911 K...
Germania 1911 Königsee
1 : 0
FC Einheit Rudolstadt II
Rudolstadt II
5.Sa., 17.10.20 15:00A
TSV Langewiesen
TSV Langewiesen
Sa.
Langewiesen
TSV Langewiesen
4 : 1
Germania 1911 Königsee
Germania 1911 K...
6.So., 25.10.20 15:00H
Uhlstädter SV
Uhlstädter SV
So.
Germania 1911 K...
Germania 1911 Königsee
1 : 0
Uhlstädter SV
Uhlstädter
7.Sa., 31.10.20 14:00A
SG Niederwill. / FSV Stadtilm
SG Niederwill. / FSV Stadtilm
Sa.
SG Niederwill.
SG Niederwill. / FSV Stadtilm
Sa. 14:00
Germania 1911 Königsee
Germania 1911 K...
8.So., 08.11.20 14:00H
SV Unterpörlitz
SV Unterpörlitz
So.
Germania 1911 K...
Germania 1911 Königsee
08.11.
SV Unterpörlitz
Unterpörlitz
9.Sa., 21.11.20 14:00A
SG Traktor Teichel II
SG Traktor Teichel II
Sa.
SG Teichel II
SG Traktor Teichel II
21.11.
Germania 1911 Königsee
Germania 1911 K...
10.So., 29.11.20 14:00H
TSV Elgersburg
TSV Elgersburg
So.
Germania 1911 K...
Germania 1911 Königsee
29.11.
TSV Elgersburg
Elgersburg
11.So., 06.12.20 14:00H
FSV Martinroda II
FSV Martinroda II
So.
Germania 1911 K...
Germania 1911 Königsee
06.12.
FSV Martinroda II
Martinroda II
12.Sa., 12.12.20 14:00A
FC Saalfeld II
FC Saalfeld II
Sa.
FC Saalfeld II
FC Saalfeld II
12.12.
Germania 1911 Königsee
Germania 1911 K...
14.So., 14.03.21 14:00H
BSG Sormitztal Leutenberg
BSG Sormitztal Leutenberg
So.
Germania 1911 K...
Germania 1911 Königsee
14.03.
BSG Sormitztal Leutenberg
Leutenberg
15.Sa., 20.03.21 14:00A
FSV Mellenbach-Sitzendorf
FSV Mellenbach-Sitzendorf
Sa.
Mellenbach
FSV Mellenbach-Sitzendorf
20.03.
Germania 1911 Königsee
Germania 1911 K...
16.So., 28.03.21 14:00H
SG Griesheim / Dienstedt
SG Griesheim / Dienstedt
So.
Germania 1911 K...
Germania 1911 Königsee
28.03.
SG Griesheim / Dienstedt
SG Griesheim
17.So., 11.04.21 16:00A
FC Einheit Rudolstadt II
FC Einheit Rudolstadt II
So.
Rudolstadt II
FC Einheit Rudolstadt II
11.04.
Germania 1911 Königsee
Germania 1911 K...
18.So., 18.04.21 15:00H
TSV Langewiesen
TSV Langewiesen
So.
Germania 1911 K...
Germania 1911 Königsee
18.04.
TSV Langewiesen
Langewiesen
19.Sa., 24.04.21 15:00A
Uhlstädter SV
Uhlstädter SV
Sa.
Uhlstädter
Uhlstädter SV
24.04.
Germania 1911 Königsee
Germania 1911 K...
20.So., 02.05.21 15:00H
SG Niederwill. / FSV Stadtilm
SG Niederwill. / FSV Stadtilm
So.
Germania 1911 K...
Germania 1911 Königsee
02.05.
SG Niederwill. / FSV Stadtilm
SG Niederwill.
21.Sa., 08.05.21 15:00A
SV Unterpörlitz
SV Unterpörlitz
Sa.
Unterpörlitz
SV Unterpörlitz
08.05.
Germania 1911 Königsee
Germania 1911 K...
22.So., 16.05.21 15:00H
SG Traktor Teichel II
SG Traktor Teichel II
So.
Germania 1911 K...
Germania 1911 Königsee
16.05.
SG Traktor Teichel II
SG Teichel II
23.Sa., 29.05.21 15:00A
TSV Elgersburg
TSV Elgersburg
Sa.
Elgersburg
TSV Elgersburg
29.05.
Germania 1911 Königsee
Germania 1911 K...
24.Sa., 05.06.21 15:00A
FSV Martinroda II
FSV Martinroda II
Sa.
Martinroda II
FSV Martinroda II
05.06.
Germania 1911 Königsee
Germania 1911 K...
25.Sa., 12.06.21 15:00H
FC Saalfeld II
FC Saalfeld II
Sa.
Germania 1911 K...
Germania 1911 Königsee
12.06.
FC Saalfeld II
FC Saalfeld II
Testspiele
»Do., 30.07.20 19:00A
SV Germania Ilmenau
SV Germania Ilmenau
Do.
SV Ilmenau
SV Germania Ilmenau
5 : 1
Germania 1911 Königsee
Germania 1911 K...
»So., 09.08.20 14:30A
FSV Grün-Weiß Plaue
FSV Grün-Weiß Plaue
So.
FSV GW Plaue
FSV Grün-Weiß Plaue
1 : 1
Germania 1911 Königsee
Germania 1911 K...
»Sa., 15.08.20 15:00A
SV Niederkrossen
SV Niederkrossen
Sa.
SV Niederkr.
SV Niederkrossen
abg.
Germania 1911 Königsee
Germania 1911 K...
»So., 16.08.20 14:30A
SV Niederkrossen
SV Niederkrossen
So.
SV Niederkr.
SV Niederkrossen
1 : 4
Germania 1911 Königsee
Germania 1911 K...
»Sa., 22.08.20 14:00A
SG Oberweißbach / Unterweißb.
SG Oberweißbach / Unterweißb.
Sa.
SG Oberweißbach
SG Oberweißbach / Unterweißb.
3 : 4
Germania 1911 Königsee
Germania 1911 K...
»Do., 27.08.20 19:00A
TSV Bad Blankenburg
TSV Bad Blankenburg
Do.
Blankenburg
TSV Bad Blankenburg
3 : 3
Germania 1911 Königsee
Germania 1911 K...
»So., 30.08.20 14:00A
VfB 09 Pößneck II
VfB 09 Pößneck II
So.
VfB Pößneck II
VfB 09 Pößneck II
2 : 1
Germania 1911 Königsee
Germania 1911 K...
Vereinsbrauerei-Pokal
1. RundeSo., 27.09.20 15:00H
Uhlstädter SV
Uhlstädter SV
So.
Germania 1911 K...
Germania 1911 Königsee
5 : 1
Uhlstädter SV
Uhlstädter
2. RundeSa., 10.10.20 14:00A
TSG Kaulsdorf II
TSG Kaulsdorf II
Sa.
Kaulsdorf II
TSG Kaulsdorf II
0 : 2
Germania 1911 Königsee
Germania 1911 K...
3. RundeSa., 14.11.20 13:00H
FSV Gräfinau-Angstedt
FSV Gräfinau-Angstedt
Sa.
Germania 1911 K...
Germania 1911 Königsee
14.11.
FSV Gräfinau-Angstedt
FSV Gräfinau

FuPa Hilfebereich