0   meinFuPa  

FC Germania Okriftel

Herren, 1. Mannschaft

Durchschnittsalter: 26.07
4. Platz 7 / 2 / 2 32:18
Gruppenliga Wiesbaden
1.So., 06.09.20 15:30H
TSG Wörsdorf
TSG Wörsdorf
So.
Okriftel
FC Germania Okriftel
4 : 4
TSG Wörsdorf
Wörsdorf
2.So., 13.09.20 15:30A
SG Nassau Diedenbergen
SG Nassau Diedenbergen
So.
Diedenbergen
SG Nassau Diedenbergen
0 : 2
FC Germania Okriftel
Okriftel
3.Mi., 16.09.20 19:30H
Kasteler Fußball-Vereinigung 06
Kasteler Fußball-Vereinigung 06
Mi.
Okriftel
FC Germania Okriftel
3 : 1
Kasteler Fußball-Vereinigung 06
Kastel 06
4.So., 20.09.20 15:30H
SG Selters
SG Selters
So.
Okriftel
FC Germania Okriftel
7 : 2
SG Selters
Selters
5.Do., 24.09.20 20:00A
TSV Bleidenstadt
TSV Bleidenstadt
Do.
Bleidenstadt
TSV Bleidenstadt
1 : 4
FC Germania Okriftel
Okriftel
6.So., 27.09.20 15:30A
FC Dorndorf
FC Dorndorf
So.
Dorndorf
FC Dorndorf
0 : 1
FC Germania Okriftel
Okriftel
7.So., 04.10.20 15:30H
SV Wiesbaden
SV Wiesbaden
So.
Okriftel
FC Germania Okriftel
2 : 2
SV Wiesbaden
SV Wiesbaden
8.Mi., 07.10.20 20:00H
SG Oberliederbach
SG Oberliederbach
Mi.
Okriftel
FC Germania Okriftel
4 : 0
SG Oberliederbach
Oberliederb.
9.Do., 12.11.20 19:30A
VfB Unterliederbach
VfB Unterliederbach
Do.
Unterliederb
VfB Unterliederbach
abg.
FC Germania Okriftel
Okriftel
10.So., 18.10.20 15:30H
TuS Hornau
TuS Hornau
So.
Okriftel
FC Germania Okriftel
0 : 3
TuS Hornau
Hornau
11.Mi., 21.10.20 19:30A
SG Hoechst
SG Hoechst
Mi.
Hoechst
SG Hoechst
3 : 1
FC Germania Okriftel
Okriftel
12.So., 25.10.20 15:30A
FSV Hellas Schierstein
FSV Hellas Schierstein
So.
Hellas Schi.
FSV Hellas Schierstein
2 : 4
FC Germania Okriftel
Okriftel
13.So., 01.11.20 15:30H
TuRa Niederhöchstadt
TuRa Niederhöchstadt
So.
Okriftel
FC Germania Okriftel
abg.
TuRa Niederhöchstadt
Niederhöchst
14.So., 08.11.20 13:00A
FC Eddersheim II
FC Eddersheim II
So.
Eddersheim II
FC Eddersheim II
abg.
FC Germania Okriftel
Okriftel
15.So., 15.11.20 15:30H
RSV Würges
RSV Würges
So.
Okriftel
FC Germania Okriftel
abg.
RSV Würges
RSV Würges
16.So., 22.11.20 15:30A
FC Bierstadt
FC Bierstadt
So.
Bierstadt
FC Bierstadt
abg.
FC Germania Okriftel
Okriftel
17.So., 29.11.20 15:30H
SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar II
SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar II
So.
Okriftel
FC Germania Okriftel
abg.
SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar II
Hadamar II
18.So., 07.03.21 15:00A
TSG Wörsdorf
TSG Wörsdorf
So.
Wörsdorf
TSG Wörsdorf
abg.
FC Germania Okriftel
Okriftel
19.So., 14.03.21 15:00H
SG Nassau Diedenbergen
SG Nassau Diedenbergen
So.
Okriftel
FC Germania Okriftel
abg.
SG Nassau Diedenbergen
Diedenbergen
20.So., 21.03.21 15:00A
SG Selters
SG Selters
So.
Selters
SG Selters
21.03.
FC Germania Okriftel
Okriftel
21.So., 28.03.21 15:00H
FC Dorndorf
FC Dorndorf
So.
Okriftel
FC Germania Okriftel
28.03.
FC Dorndorf
Dorndorf
22.Mo., 05.04.21 15:00A
SV Wiesbaden
SV Wiesbaden
Mo.
SV Wiesbaden
SV Wiesbaden
05.04.
FC Germania Okriftel
Okriftel
23.So., 11.04.21 15:00H
VfB Unterliederbach
VfB Unterliederbach
So.
Okriftel
FC Germania Okriftel
11.04.
VfB Unterliederbach
Unterliederb
24.So., 18.04.21 15:30A
TuS Hornau
TuS Hornau
So.
Hornau
TuS Hornau
18.04.
FC Germania Okriftel
Okriftel
25.So., 25.04.21 15:00H
FSV Hellas Schierstein
FSV Hellas Schierstein
So.
Okriftel
FC Germania Okriftel
25.04.
FSV Hellas Schierstein
Hellas Schi.
26.So., 02.05.21 15:00A
TuRa Niederhöchstadt
TuRa Niederhöchstadt
So.
Niederhöchst
TuRa Niederhöchstadt
02.05.
FC Germania Okriftel
Okriftel
27.So., 09.05.21 15:00H
FC Eddersheim II
FC Eddersheim II
So.
Okriftel
FC Germania Okriftel
09.05.
FC Eddersheim II
Eddersheim II
28.Do., 13.05.21 15:00A
Kasteler Fußball-Vereinigung 06
Kasteler Fußball-Vereinigung 06
Do.
Kastel 06
Kasteler Fußball-Vereinigung 06
13.05.
FC Germania Okriftel
Okriftel
29.So., 16.05.21 15:00A
RSV Würges
RSV Würges
So.
RSV Würges
RSV Würges
16.05.
FC Germania Okriftel
Okriftel
30.Sa., 22.05.21 15:00H
FC Bierstadt
FC Bierstadt
Sa.
Okriftel
FC Germania Okriftel
22.05.
FC Bierstadt
Bierstadt
31.So., 30.05.21 15:00A
SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar II
SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar II
So.
Hadamar II
SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar II
30.05.
FC Germania Okriftel
Okriftel
32.Do., 03.06.21 15:00H
TSV Bleidenstadt
TSV Bleidenstadt
Do.
Okriftel
FC Germania Okriftel
03.06.
TSV Bleidenstadt
Bleidenstadt
33.So., 06.06.21 15:00H
SG Hoechst
SG Hoechst
So.
Okriftel
FC Germania Okriftel
06.06.
SG Hoechst
Hoechst
34.So., 13.06.21 15:00A
SG Oberliederbach
SG Oberliederbach
So.
Oberliederb.
SG Oberliederbach
13.06.
FC Germania Okriftel
Okriftel
Testspiele
»So., 02.08.20 15:00H
Vatanspor Bad Homburg
Vatanspor Bad Homburg
So.
Okriftel
FC Germania Okriftel
6 : 2
Vatanspor Bad Homburg
Vatanspor
»Sa., 08.08.20 15:00H
TSG Niederrad
TSG Niederrad
Sa.
Okriftel
FC Germania Okriftel
5 : 0
TSG Niederrad
Niederrad
»Di., 11.08.20 20:00H
FFV Sportfreunde 04
FFV Sportfreunde 04
Di.
Okriftel
FC Germania Okriftel
3 : 3
FFV Sportfreunde 04
FFV 04
»Do., 20.08.20 20:00H
SG Westend Frankfurt
SG Westend Frankfurt
Do.
Okriftel
FC Germania Okriftel
3 : 3
SG Westend Frankfurt
Westend Ffm
»Sa., 22.08.20 13:00H
1. Hanauer FC 1893
1. Hanauer FC 1893
Sa.
Okriftel
FC Germania Okriftel
1 : 3
1. Hanauer FC 1893
Hanauer FC
»Do., 27.08.20 20:00H
FV Alemannia Nied
FV Alemannia Nied
Do.
Okriftel
FC Germania Okriftel
5 : 3
FV Alemannia Nied
Alem. Nied
»So., 30.08.20 15:00H
FC Germania Dörnigheim
FC Germania Dörnigheim
So.
Okriftel
FC Germania Okriftel
So. 15:00
FC Germania Dörnigheim
Dörnigheim
Kreispokal Main-Taunus
2. RundeDo., 29.10.20 20:00A
SG Kelkheim
SG Kelkheim
Do.
Kelkheim
SG Kelkheim
0 : 3
FC Germania Okriftel
Okriftel
Tabelle
1. Hornau (Auf) 1213 25
2. Hadamar II 1232 24
3. Dorndorf 1211 24
4. Okriftel 1114 23
5. SV Wiesbaden 1211 23
6. Wörsdorf 1212 20
7. Hoechst 127 20
8. Eddersheim II 129 19
9. Selters (Auf) 111 17
10. Niederhöchst 120 17
11. Unterliederb 99 16
12. Oberliederb. 108 14
13. Bierstadt 11-5 14
14. Kastel 06 (Auf) 12-9 11
15. RSV Würges 12-13 11
16. Bleidenstadt (Auf) 10-23 7
17. Diedenbergen (Auf) 12-14 4
18. Hellas Schi. 12-63 3
ausführliche Tabelle anzeigen
Teaminfo
Dennis Reuter
Dennis Reuter
Spielführer
Saisonziel
Meisterfavorit

FuPa Hilfebereich