0   meinFuPa  

FC Eintracht Kornelimünster

Herren, 1. Mannschaft

Durchschnittsalter: 25,23
6. Platz 3 / 2 / 1 12:11
Kreisliga B, Staffel 2
1.So., 06.09.20 15:00A
VfR Forst
VfR Forst
So.
Forst
VfR Forst
1 : 1
FC Eintracht Kornelimünster
K`münster
2.So., 13.09.20 15:00H
Sportfreunde Hehlrath
Sportfreunde Hehlrath
So.
K`münster
FC Eintracht Kornelimünster
3 : 2
Sportfreunde Hehlrath
Hehlrath
3.So., 20.09.20 11:00A
FC Roetgen II
FC Roetgen II
So.
Roetgen II
FC Roetgen II
1 : 3
FC Eintracht Kornelimünster
K`münster
4.So., 27.09.20 15:00H
VfL 05 Aachen
VfL 05 Aachen
So.
K`münster
FC Eintracht Kornelimünster
3 : 1
VfL 05 Aachen
VfL 05
5.So., 04.10.20 15:00A
FC Germania Freund
FC Germania Freund
So.
Freund
FC Germania Freund
2 : 2
FC Eintracht Kornelimünster
K`münster
6.So., 11.10.20 15:00H
FC Inde Hahn
FC Inde Hahn
So.
K`münster
FC Eintracht Kornelimünster
0 : 4
FC Inde Hahn
Hahn
7.So., 18.10.20 11:00A
TV Konzen II
TV Konzen II
So.
Konzen II
TV Konzen II
abg.
FC Eintracht Kornelimünster
K`münster
8.So., 25.10.20 15:00H
VfL Vichttal III
VfL Vichttal III
So.
K`münster
FC Eintracht Kornelimünster
So. 15:00
VfL Vichttal III
VfL Vichttal III
9.So., 08.11.20 13:15A
Burtscheider TV II
Burtscheider TV II
So.
Burtscheid II
Burtscheider TV II
08.11.
FC Eintracht Kornelimünster
K`münster
10.So., 15.11.20 15:00H
SC Berger Preuß
SC Berger Preuß
So.
K`münster
FC Eintracht Kornelimünster
15.11.
SC Berger Preuß
Berger Preuß
11.So., 29.11.20 14:30A
FV Eschweiler
FV Eschweiler
So.
Eschweiler
FV Eschweiler
29.11.
FC Eintracht Kornelimünster
K`münster
12.So., 06.12.20 14:30H
Sportfreunde Hörn
Sportfreunde Hörn
So.
K`münster
FC Eintracht Kornelimünster
06.12.
Sportfreunde Hörn
Hörn
13.So., 21.02.21 11:00A
JSC Blau-Weiss Aachen
JSC Blau-Weiss Aachen
So.
BW Aachen
JSC Blau-Weiss Aachen
21.02.
FC Eintracht Kornelimünster
K`münster
14.So., 28.02.21 15:00A
SG Höfen/Rohren/Kalterherberg
SG Höfen/Rohren/Kalterherberg
So.
SG Höfen/Rohren...
SG Höfen/Rohren/Kalterherberg
28.02.
FC Eintracht Kornelimünster
K`münster
15.So., 07.03.21 15:00H
TuS Mützenich
TuS Mützenich
So.
K`münster
FC Eintracht Kornelimünster
07.03.
TuS Mützenich
Mützenich
16.So., 28.03.21 15:00H
FC Roetgen II
FC Roetgen II
So.
K`münster
FC Eintracht Kornelimünster
28.03.
FC Roetgen II
Roetgen II
17.So., 21.03.21 15:00A
VfL 05 Aachen
VfL 05 Aachen
So.
VfL 05
VfL 05 Aachen
21.03.
FC Eintracht Kornelimünster
K`münster
18.Mo., 05.04.21 15:00H
FC Germania Freund
FC Germania Freund
Mo.
K`münster
FC Eintracht Kornelimünster
05.04.
FC Germania Freund
Freund
19.So., 11.04.21 15:00A
FC Inde Hahn
FC Inde Hahn
So.
Hahn
FC Inde Hahn
11.04.
FC Eintracht Kornelimünster
K`münster
20.So., 18.04.21 15:00H
TV Konzen II
TV Konzen II
So.
K`münster
FC Eintracht Kornelimünster
18.04.
TV Konzen II
Konzen II
21.So., 25.04.21 13:00A
VfL Vichttal III
VfL Vichttal III
So.
VfL Vichttal III
VfL Vichttal III
25.04.
FC Eintracht Kornelimünster
K`münster
22.So., 02.05.21 15:00H
Burtscheider TV II
Burtscheider TV II
So.
K`münster
FC Eintracht Kornelimünster
02.05.
Burtscheider TV II
Burtscheid II
23.So., 09.05.21 11:00A
SC Berger Preuß
SC Berger Preuß
So.
Berger Preuß
SC Berger Preuß
09.05.
FC Eintracht Kornelimünster
K`münster
24.Do., 13.05.21 15:00H
FV Eschweiler
FV Eschweiler
Do.
K`münster
FC Eintracht Kornelimünster
13.05.
FV Eschweiler
Eschweiler
25.So., 16.05.21 15:30A
Sportfreunde Hörn
Sportfreunde Hörn
So.
Hörn
Sportfreunde Hörn
16.05.
FC Eintracht Kornelimünster
K`münster
26.Mo., 24.05.21 15:00H
VfR Forst
VfR Forst
Mo.
K`münster
FC Eintracht Kornelimünster
24.05.
VfR Forst
Forst
27.So., 30.05.21 15:00A
Sportfreunde Hehlrath
Sportfreunde Hehlrath
So.
Hehlrath
Sportfreunde Hehlrath
30.05.
FC Eintracht Kornelimünster
K`münster
28.Do., 03.06.21 15:00H
JSC Blau-Weiss Aachen
JSC Blau-Weiss Aachen
Do.
K`münster
FC Eintracht Kornelimünster
03.06.
JSC Blau-Weiss Aachen
BW Aachen
29.So., 06.06.21 15:00H
SG Höfen/Rohren/Kalterherberg
SG Höfen/Rohren/Kalterherberg
So.
K`münster
FC Eintracht Kornelimünster
06.06.
SG Höfen/Rohren/Kalterherberg
SG Höfen/Rohren...
30.So., 13.06.21 15:00A
TuS Mützenich
TuS Mützenich
So.
Mützenich
TuS Mützenich
13.06.
FC Eintracht Kornelimünster
K`münster
Testspiele
»So., 26.07.20 15:00H
SV Breinig II
SV Breinig II
So.
K`münster
FC Eintracht Kornelimünster
2 : 1
SV Breinig II
Breinig II
»Do., 30.07.20 20:00A
FC Germania Freund
FC Germania Freund
Do.
Freund
FC Germania Freund
1 : 1
FC Eintracht Kornelimünster
K`münster
»So., 02.08.20 11:00H
Burtscheider TV
Burtscheider TV
So.
K`münster
FC Eintracht Kornelimünster
2 : 3
Burtscheider TV
Burtscheid
»So., 09.08.20 15:00H
VfR Venwegen
VfR Venwegen
So.
K`münster
FC Eintracht Kornelimünster
4 : 1
VfR Venwegen
Venwegen
»Di., 11.08.20 20:00A
Grün-Weiß Lichtenbusch
Grün-Weiß Lichtenbusch
Di.
Lichtenbusch
Grün-Weiß Lichtenbusch
0 : 3
FC Eintracht Kornelimünster
K`münster
»So., 16.08.20 15:00H
VfL Vichttal II
VfL Vichttal II
So.
K`münster
FC Eintracht Kornelimünster
2 : 2
VfL Vichttal II
VfL Vichttal II
»So., 23.08.20 15:00H
TV Konzen
TV Konzen
So.
K`münster
FC Eintracht Kornelimünster
2 : 1
TV Konzen
Konzen
Kreispokal Aachen
1. RundeSo., 30.08.20 15:00A
RSV Hertha Strauch
RSV Hertha Strauch
So.
Strauch
RSV Hertha Strauch
0 : 3
FC Eintracht Kornelimünster
K`münster
2. RundeDo., 10.09.20 19:30A
Sportfreunde Dorff
Sportfreunde Dorff
Do.
Dorff
Sportfreunde Dorff
0 : 2
FC Eintracht Kornelimünster
K`münster
AchtelfinaleDo., 24.09.20 19:00H
FC Concordia Oidtweiler
FC Concordia Oidtweiler
Do.
K`münster
FC Eintracht Kornelimünster
1 : 3
FC Concordia Oidtweiler
Oidtweiler
Tabelle
1. Hahn 723 21
2. Berger Preuß 717 15
3. Mützenich 71 14
4. VfL 05 7-2 13
5. Freund (Auf) 73 11
6. K`münster 61 11
7. SG Höfen/Rohren... 7-1 10
8. Hehlrath 77 9
9. Eschweiler 61 9
10. Forst 7-3 8
11. Hörn 60 8
12. Konzen II 6-2 8
13. Roetgen II 7-8 6
14. VfL Vichttal III (Auf) 7-14 4
15. BW Aachen 7-10 3
16. Burtscheid II 7-13 3
Wertung gemäß Direkter Vergleich
ausführliche Tabelle anzeigen
Teaminfo
Julian Lassen
Julian Lassen
Spielführer
Julian Lassen
Frederic Kreiten
2. Spielführer
Saisonziel
oben mitspielen
Meisterfavorit
SC Berger Preuß

FuPa Hilfebereich