So., 13.03.2022

4. Kreisklasse, Staffel 5 Region Hannover
DJK Sparta L III
10:30
Kleefeld II

So., 20.03.2022

4. Kreisklasse, Staffel 5 Region Hannover
TSV 1947 Ise II
12:00
DJK Sparta L III
Kreisliga, Staffel 5 Region Hannover
Stern Misbur
14:00
DJK Sparta L
3. Kreisklasse, Staffel 1 Region Hannover
Dedenhausen
14:00
DJK Sparta L II

So., 27.03.2022

4. Kreisklasse, Staffel 5 Region Hannover
DJK Sparta L III
10:30
Vahrenheide II
Frauen-Kreisklasse, Staffel 1 Region Hannover
DJK Sparta L
11:00
Borussia Han
3. Kreisklasse, Staffel 1 Region Hannover
DJK Sparta L II
12:30
Langenhagen II
Kreisliga, Staffel 5 Region Hannover
DJK Sparta L
15:00
Kirchrode

Sa., 02.04.2022

4. Kreisklasse, Staffel 5 Region Hannover
FC Stars II
12:00
DJK Sparta L III
Frauen-Kreisklasse, Staffel 1 Region Hannover
Polizei-SV
15:30
DJK Sparta L

So., 03.04.2022

3. Kreisklasse, Staffel 1 Region Hannover
DJK Sparta L II
12:30
Röddensen
Kreisliga, Staffel 5 Region Hannover
DJK Sparta L
15:00
Altwarmbüche

So., 10.04.2022

4. Kreisklasse, Staffel 5 Region Hannover
DJK Sparta L III
10:30
BV Werder 10 II

Sa., 23.04.2022

4. Kreisklasse, Staffel 5 Region Hannover
FK Hannover II
14:00
DJK Sparta L III
Frauen-Kreisklasse, Staffel 1 Region Hannover
TSV Limmer III
14:00
DJK Sparta L

So., 24.04.2022

3. Kreisklasse, Staffel 1 Region Hannover
DJK Sparta L II
12:30
Yurdumspor II

So., 01.05.2022

Frauen-Kreisklasse, Staffel 1 Region Hannover
DJK Sparta L
11:00
Hemm-Westerf II
3. Kreisklasse, Staffel 1 Region Hannover
Wettmar II
12:45
DJK Sparta L II
Kreisliga, Staffel 5 Region Hannover
Polizei-SV
15:00
DJK Sparta L
4. Kreisklasse, Staffel 5 Region Hannover
SV Kleeblatt II
15:00
DJK Sparta L III

So., 08.05.2022

4. Kreisklasse, Staffel 5 Region Hannover
DJK Sparta L III
10:30
Boni SC
Frauen-Kreisklasse, Staffel 1 Region Hannover
VFB Wülfel
11:00
DJK Sparta L
3. Kreisklasse, Staffel 1 Region Hannover
DJK Sparta L II
12:30
Kirchrode II
Kreisliga, Staffel 5 Region Hannover
DJK Sparta L
15:00
SF Anderten

Sa., 14.05.2022

4. Kreisklasse, Staffel 5 Region Hannover
Mecklenheide IV
16:00
DJK Sparta L III