FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
59 Spiele aktuell
6 Bundesliga
9 3. Liga
5 Bremen-Liga
4 Landesliga Bremen
2 Bezirksliga Bremen
1 Frauen: Regionalliga Nord
6 A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
5 A-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
1 A-Junioren Verbandsliga Bremen Winterrunde
2 A-Junioren Landesliga Bremen Winterrunde
1 A-Junioren 1.Landesklasse Bremen Winterrunde
3 B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
1 B-Junioren Regionalliga Nord
2 B-Junioren-Verbandsliga Bremen Winterrunde
4 C-Junioren Verbandsliga Bremen Winterrunde
5 B-Juniorinnen Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
2 Futsal Regionalliga Nord
Alle Spiele heute im Kalender
Testspiele Bremen-Stadt
FUPA.TV Lüneburg
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Dienstag, 17. Oktober
  SG RW Cuxhaven - TSV Germania Ca...
/ Testspiele
  SG WDB - Lamstedt
/ KL Cuxhaven
Mittwoch, 18. Oktober
  SG FAW - Geestland
/ KL Cuxhaven
Donnerstag, 19. Oktober
  SV Ottensen II - Buxt./Altkl. II
/ 3.KK Stade
Freitag, 20. Oktober
  SG WDB - Neuenwalde
/ KL Cuxhaven
  Drochtersen - Braunschweig II
/ Regionalliga Nord
Samstag, 21. Oktober
  Curs.-Neueng - FC Türkiye
/ Oberliga HH
  SG WDB II - Landwürden
/ Frauen: 1.KK Cux II
  TSV Germania Ca... - TSV Debstedt U1...
/ A-Jun LL Lbg. St2 U19
  SG WDB - Geestland II
/ KL Cuxhaven
Sonntag, 22. Oktober
  SG WDB II - Bramel
/ 3.KK Cux St. II
  SV Ottensen II - Mulsum/Kut. III
/ 3.KK Stade
  Geestland IV - TV Loxstedt
/ 2.KK Cux St. II
  E. Cuxhaven - Drochtersen II
/ LL Lüneburg
  Oste/Old. - VfL Güldens
/ BZL Lüneburg 4
  SV Ottensen - TuS Jork
/ 1.KK Stade
Freitag, 27. Oktober
  VfL Güldens - Hammah
/ BZL Lüneburg 4
  Drochtersen II - Hagen
/ LL Lüneburg
Samstag, 28. Oktober
  SV Aschwarden U... - TSV Germania Ca...
/ A-Jun LL Lbg. St2 U19
Freitag, 03. November
  TSV Germania Ca... - JFV Biber U19
/ A-Jun LL Lbg. St2 U19
Samstag, 04. November
  SG RW Cuxhaven - JFV Staleke
/ A-Jun U18/U19 KL Cux
Sonntag, 05. November
  VfL Güldens - TSV Apensen
/ BZL Lüneburg 4
  SG WDB - Land Wursten
/ KL Cuxhaven
Freitag, 10. November
  SG WDB II - SG FAW IV
/ 3.KK Cux St. II
Samstag, 11. November
  TSV Germania Ca... - JFV Unterweser ...
/ A-Jun LL Lbg. St2 U19
Sonntag, 12. November
  Mulsum/Kut. - VfL Güldens
/ BZL Lüneburg 4
Freitag, 17. November
  VfL Güldens - TV Langen
/ BZL Lüneburg 4
Sonntag, 19. November
  SG WDB - FC Lune
/ KL Cuxhaven
  Agathenb./Do - VfL Güldens II
/ KL Stade
Freitag, 20. April
  SC Victoria - TSV Sasel
/ Oberliga HH
Wechselbörse Bremen-Stadt
Meyer-Wersinger Maik Maik Meyer-Wersinger
SG Aumund-Vegesack
Karriereende
zur Wechselbörse
Tippspiel Bremen-Stadt Ranking
1.Hans-Gerd Hanigbrink
66%521P
2.Manfred Feuerriegel
62%192P
3.Fabian Strauß
61%75P
4.Joachim Spratte
56%2P
Alle Platzierungen
Neue Vereinsverwalter
Verdener Türksport
Mehmet Demir Gestern, 19:35
SG Salzhausen/Garlstorf
Mohamed Al-Shehabi 16.10. 17:46
TSV Germania Cadenberge
Marco Gerdts 12.10. 09:41
Buchholzer FC
Felix Karstens 10.10. 18:21
TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster
Sinan Gny 03.10. 18:18
FC Badenermoor
Fabian Judel 03.10. 16:20
Noki in Action
Matthias Grünheid 03.10. 12:23
FC Oste/Oldendorf
FC Oste/Oldendorf 1. Herren 02.10. 09:05
Vereinszugang anfordern
Vereinsbörse
13.10. 14:33 Uhr
JSG WNK U-13 sucht Verstärkung...
14.09. 13:41 Uhr
Betreuer gesucht
Vereinsbörse anzeigen
Nachrichtender Woche