FuPa-Shop Vereinsverwaltung
Suche

FuPaAktivitäten

0
Aktivitäten
 
FUPA.TV Ostwestfalen
FUPA.TV SPIELE
Donnerstag, 17. August
  VfL Theesen - Jerxen-Orbke
/ Testspiele
  FC Nieheim - Borgentreich
/ Bezirksliga St. 3
  SC Borchen - Delbrück SC
/ Kreispokal Paderborn
  Hövelhof SV - SC Espeln
/ Kreispokal Paderborn
  TuS Dieling. - Oetinghausen
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
Freitag, 18. August
  Lütmarsen - Amelunxen
/ Kreisliga B Nord HX
  SCV Neuenbek - SV Heide Pad
/ Bezirksliga St. 3
  RW Kirchlen. - Stift-Querh
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
Samstag, 19. August
  SG SV Enger-W. - SC Halle
/ Testspiele
  Holsener SV - Oppendorf
/ Kreisliga B Lübbecke
  TG Hörste - Ravensberg
/ Kreisliga B1 BI
Sonntag, 20. August
  Hövelhof SV III - Aleviten Pad
/ Kreisliga C 1 PB
  TuS Tengern III - Schnathorst II
/ Kreisliga B Lübbecke
  Wiedenbrück III - VfL Rheda II
/ Kreisliga C 2 GT
  VfL Theesen - V. Rietberg
/ Landesliga St. 1
  P TSV Detm - VfR Wellens.
/ Bezirksliga St. 2
  TuRa Löhne - Bruchmühlen
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
  TuS Tengern II - SC Enger
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
  Altenhagen - Babenhausen
/ Kreisliga A Bielefeld
  VfL Holsen - SC Vlotho
/ Landesliga St. 1
  Kaan-Marienb - SC Paderborn II
/ Oberliga Westfalen
  SC S. Spenge - SV Enger-W.
/ Kreisliga B 1 Herford
  Amshausen - SG Oesterweg
/ Kreisliga B1 BI
  SCE Rot-Weiß - TuS Langenh.
/ Kreisliga B1 BI
  SV Stirpe - Ehringhausen
/ Kreisliga A Lippstadt
  TSV Schötmar - Hörstm/Lieme
/ Kreisliga A Lemgo
Dienstag, 22. August
  Sudhagen - VfL Thüle
/ Kreispokal Paderborn
  SpVgg Horst. - SSV Hagen
/ Westfalenpokal
Mittwoch, 23. August
  BV Wickede - TuS Haltern
/ Westfalenpokal
Donnerstag, 24. August
  SV Heide Pad - SCV Neuenbek
/ Kreispokal Paderborn
  VfL Theesen - Fichte Biele
/ Westfalenpokal
  FC Frohlinde - Finnentrop-B
/ Westfalenpokal
Samstag, 26. August
  SC Paderborn - Fortuna Köln
/ A-Jun.-Bundesliga
  SC Oberbecksen/... - SG SV Enger-W.
/ Testspiele
Sonntag, 27. August
  Oetinghausen - SC B. Salzuf
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
  Maaslingen - VfL Theesen
/ Landesliga St. 1
  F. Schlangen - SG Hid.-Heid
/ Kreisliga A DT
  SV Enger-W. - Bruchmühlen III
/ Kreisliga B 1 Herford
  SC Enger - Stift-Querh
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
Dienstag, 29. August
  Sennelager II - Tudorf II
/ Kreisliga B 1 PB
Sonntag, 03. September
  RW Kirchlen. - Oetinghausen
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
  VfL Theesen - Westenholz
/ Landesliga St. 1
  FT Dützen - SC Enger
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
  Hunnebrock - SV Enger-W.
/ Kreisliga B 1 Herford
Sonntag, 10. September
  SV Enger-W. - FC Löhne-Go.
/ Kreisliga B 1 Herford
  SC Vlotho - VfL Theesen
/ Landesliga St. 1
  SC Enger - FC Pr Espelk
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
  Oetinghausen - Stift-Querh
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
Sonntag, 17. September
  Mennighüffen II - SV Enger-W.
/ Kreisliga B 1 Herford
  VfL Theesen - SpVg. Steinh
/ Landesliga St. 1
  Union Minden - SC Enger
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
  FC Pr Espelk - Oetinghausen
/ Bezirksliga St. 1
Top-Zuschauer des Spieltags
Noch keine Daten.
Top-Vorlagengeber des Spieltags
Markus Wösthoff Markus Wösthoff
SC Babenhausen
1 / 1
Marcel Rohde Marcel Rohde
VfL Ummeln
1 / 1
Ilias Yarhin Ilias Yarhin
VfL Ummeln
1 / 1
Schiedsrichter Gruppen
Bielefeld/Halle