So sehen die Paarungen aus:
1. Spieltag:
19. August 2017
GW Großwoltersdorf II : SV Eintracht Gransee - 12:30 Uhr
SV Friedrichsthal 1970 II : Löwenberger SV II - 12.30 Uhr
SV Fürstenberg II : Fortuna Bredereiche - 12.30 Uhr
SV belafarm Beetz-Sommerfeld : TuS Sachsenhausen III - 15 Uhr
Sonntag, 20. August
SG GW Bärenklau II : FSV Germendorf II - 12 Uhr
FC Marwitz : SC Klein-Mutz - 12.30 Uhr
FSV Hohenbruch 03 e.V. : SV Badingen - 15 Uhr
TSG Fortuna 21 Grüneberg II - Spielfrei
2. Spieltag
26. August 2017
Löwenberger SV II : GW Großwoltersdorf II - 12:30 Uhr
Fortuna Bredereiche : TSG Fortuna 21 Grüneberg II - 15 Uhr
SV Badingen : SG GW Bärenklau II - 15 Uhr
SV Eintracht Gransee : FC Marwitz 15 Uhr
SC Klein-Mutz : SV belafarm Beetz-Sommerfeld - 15 Uhr
27. August
FSV Germendorf II : SV Friedrichsthal 1970 II - 12:30 Uhr
TuS Sachsenhausen III : SV Fürstenberg II - 15 Uhr
FSV Hohenbruch 03 e.V. - Spielfrei
3. Spieltag
9. September 2017
GW Großwoltersdorf II : FSV Germendorf II - 12:30 Uhr
SV Friedrichsthal 1970 II : SV Badingen - 12:30 Uhr
TSG Fortuna 21 Grüneberg II : TuS Sachsenhausen III - 12:30 Uhr
SV belafarm Beetz-Sommerfeld : SV Fürstenberg II - 15 Uhr
SC Klein Mutz : SV Eintracht Gransee - 15 Uhr
Sonntag, 10. September
FC Marwitz : Löwenberger SV II - 12:30 Uhr
FSV Hohenbruch 03 e.V. : Fortuna Bredereiche - 15 Uhr
SG GW Bärenklau II - Spielfrei
4. Spieltag
16. September 2017
Löwenberger SV II : SC Klein-Mutz - 12:30 Uhr
SV Fürstenberg II : TSG Fortuna 21 Grüneberg II - 12:30 Uhr
Fortuna Bredereiche : SG GW Bärenklau II - 15 Uhr
SV Badingen : GW Großwoltersdorf II - 15 Uhr
SV Eintracht Gransee : SV belafarm Beetz-Sommerfeld - 15 Uhr
Sonntag, 17. September
FSV Germendorf II : FC Marwitz - 12:30 Uhr
TuS Sachsenhausen III : FSV Hohenbruch 03 e.V. - 15 Uhr
SV Friedrichsthal 1970 II - Spielfrei
5. Spieltag
23. September 2017
SV Friedrichsthal 1970 II : Fortuna Bredereiche - 12.30 Uhr
SV belafarm Beetz-Sommerfeld : TSG Fortuna 21 Grüneberg II - 15 Uhr
SV Eintracht Gransee : Löwenberger SV II - 15 Uhr
SC Klein-Mutz : FSV Germendorf II - 15 Uhr
Sonntag, 24. September
SG GW Bärenklau II : TuS Sachsenhausen III - 12 Uhr
FC Marwitz : SV Badingen - 12:30 Uhr
FSV Hohenbruch 03 e.V. : SV Fürstenberg II - 15 Uhr
GW Großwoltersdorf II - Spielfrei
6. Spieltag
30. September 2017
Löwenberger SV II : SV belafarm Beetz-Sommerfeld - 12:30 Uhr
TSG Fortuna 21 Grüneberg II : FSV Hohenbruch 03 e.V. - 12:30 uhr
SV Fürstenberg II : SG GW Bärenklau II - 12:30 Uhr
Fortuna Bredereiche : GW Großwoltersdorf II - 15 Uhr
SV Badingen : SC Klein-Mutz - 15 Uhr
Sonntag, 1. Oktober
FSV Germendorf II : SV Eintracht Gransee - 12:30 Uhr
TuS Sachsenhausen III : SV Friedrichsthal 1970 II - 15 Uhr
FC Marwitz - Spielfrei
7. Spieltag
Sonnabend, 14 Oktober 2017
SV Friedrichsthal 1970 II : SV Fürstenberg II - 11.30Uhr
Löwenberger SV II : FSV Germendorf II - 11:30 Uhr
SV belafarm Beetz-Sommerfeld : FSV Hohenbruch 03 e.V. - 14 Uhr
SV Eintracht Gransee : SV Badingen - 14 Uhr
Sonntag, 15. Oktober
SG GW Bärenklau II : TSG Fortuna 21 Grüneberg II - 11 Uhr
FC Marwitz : Fortuna Bredereiche - 11:30 Uhr
GW Großwoltersdorf II : TuS Sachsenhausen III - 14 Uhr
SC Klein-Mutz - Spielfrei
8. Spieltag
21. Oktober 2017
TSG Fortuna 21 Grüneberg II : SV Friedrichsthal 1970 II - 11:30 uhr
SV Fürstenberg II : GW Großwoltersdorf II - 11:30 Uhr
Fortuna Bredereiche : SC Klein-Mutz - 14 Uhr
SV Badingen : Löwenberger SV II - 14 Uhr
Sonntag, 22. Oktober
FSV Germendorf II : SV belafarm Beetz-Sommerfeld 11:30 uhr
FSV Hohenbruch 03 e.V. : SG GW Bärenklau II - 14 Uhr
TuS Sachsenhausen III : FC Marwitz - 14 Uhr
SV Eintracht Gransee - Spielfrei
9. Spieltag
28. Oktober 2017
SV Friedrichsthal 1970 II : FSV Hohenbruch 03 e.V. - 11:30 uhr
SV belafarm Beetz-Sommerfeld : SG GW Bärenklau II - 14 Uhr
SV Eintracht Gransee : Fortuna Bredereiche - 14 Uhr
SC Klein-Mutz : TuS Sachsenhausen III - 14 Uhr
Sonntag, 29. Oktober
FSV Germendorf II : SV Badingen - 11:30 uhr
FC Marwitz II : SV Fürstenberg II - 11:30 Uhr
GW Großwoltersdorf II : TSG Fortuna 21 Grüneberg II - 14 Uhr
Löwenberger SV II - Spielfrei
10. Spieltag
4. November 2017
TSG Fortuna 21 Grüneberg II : FC Marwitz II - 11:30 Uhr
SV Fürstenberg II : SC Klein-Mutz - 11:30 Uhr
Fortuna Bredereiche : Löwenberger SV II - 14 Uhr
SV Badingen : SV belafarm Beetz-Sommerfeld - 14 Uhr
Sonntag, 5. November
SG GW Bärenklau II : SV Friedrichsthal 1970 II - 11 Uhr
FSV Hohenbruch 03 e.V. : GW Großwoltersdorf II - 14 Uhr
TuS Sachsenhausen III : SV Eintracht Gransee - 14 Uhr
FSV Germendorf II - Spielfrei
11. Spieltag
18. November 2017
Löwenberger SV II : TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen III -10.30 Uhr
SV belafarm Beetz-Sommerfeld : SV Friedrichsthal 1970 II - 13 Uhr
SV Eintracht Gransee : SV Fürstenberg II - 13 Uhr
SC Klein-Mutz : TSG Fortuna 21 Grüneberg II - 13 Uhr
Sonntag, 19. November
FSV Germendorf II : Fortuna Bredereiche - 10:30 Uhr
FC Marwitz II : FSV Hohenbruch 03 e.V. - 10:30 Uhr
GW Großwoltersdorf II : SG GW Bärenklau II - 10:30 Uhr
SV Badingen - Spielfrei
12. Spieltag
25. November 2017
SV Friedrichsthal 1970 II : GW Großwoltersdorf II - 10:30 Uhr
TSG Fortuna 21 Grüneberg II : SV Eintracht Gransee - 10:30 Uhr
SV Fürstenberg II : Löwenberger SV II - 10:30 Uhr
Fortuna Bredereiche : SV Badingen - 13 Uhr
Sonntag, 26. November
SG GW Bärenklau II : FC Marwitz II - 10 Uhr
FSV Hohenbruch 03 e.V. : SC Klein-Mutz - 13 Uhr
TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen III : FSV Germendorf II - 13 Uhr
SV belafarm Beetz-Sommerfeld - Spielfrei
13. Spieltag
2. Dezember 2017
Löwenberger SV II : TSG Fortuna 21 Grüneberg II - 10:30 Uhr
SV belafarm Beetz-Sommerfeld : GW Großwoltersdorf II - 13 Uhr
SV Badingen : TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen III - 13 Uhr
SV Eintracht Gransee : FSV Hohenbruch 03 e.V. - 13 Uhr
SC Klein-Mutz : SG GW Bärenklau II - 13 Uhr
Sonntag, 3. Dezember
FSV Germendorf II : SV Fürstenberg II - 10:30 Uhr
FC Marwitz II : SV Friedrichsthal 1970 II - 10:30 Uhr
Fortuna Bredereiche - Spielfrei
14. Spieltag
9. Dezember 2017
SV Friedrichsthal 1970 II : SC Klein-Mutz - 10:30 Uhr
TSG Fortuna 21 Grüneberg II : FSV Germendorf II - 10:30 Uhr
SV Fürstenberg II : SV Badingen - 10:30 Uhr
SV belafarm Beetz-Sommerfeld : Fortuna Bredereiche - 13 Uhr
Sonntag, 10. Dezember
SG GW Bärenklau II : SV Eintracht Gransee - 10 Uhr
GW Großwoltersdorf II : FC Marwitz II - 13 Uhr
FSV Hohenbruch 03 e.V. : Löwenberger SV II - 13 Uhr
TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen III - Spielfrei
15. Spieltag
16. Dezember 2017
Löwenberger SV II : SG GW Bärenklau II - 10.30 Uhr
Fortuna Bredereiche : TuS 1896 Sachsenhausen III - 13 Uhr
SV Badingen : TSG Fortuna 21 Grüneberg II - 13 Uhr
SV Eintracht Gransee : SV Friedrichsthal 1970 II - 13 Uhr
SC Klein-Mutz : GW Großwoltersdorf II - 13 Uhr
Sonntag, 17. Dezember
FSV Germendorf II : FSV Hohenbruch 03 e.V. -10:30 Uhr
FC Marwitz II : SV belafarm Beetz-Sommerfeld - 10:30 Uhr
SV Fürstenberg II - Spielfrei
Am 24. Februar 2018 beginnt die Rückrunde